Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2016
20K Run
Info
May 7, 2016 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
20KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
11338
Pat
Leighty
F50-59
1267
73/82
693/744
36:54
38:50
42:34
44:25
2:42:42
13:06
11337
Cindy
Jaggi
F50-59
1268
74/82
694/744
36:56
39:00
42:44
44:04
2:42:42
13:06
10859
Leora
Mirkin
F20-29
1269
158/170
695/744
37:00
39:04
42:44
43:57
2:42:44
13:06
10757
Claudia
Lewis
F50-59
1270
75/82
696/744
36:58
39:00
42:43
44:09
2:42:48
13:06
10713
Marlene
Storms
F50-59
1271
76/82
697/744
38:21
40:21
40:59
43:10
2:42:49
13:07
10625
Jennifer
Birins
F30-39
1272
244/256
698/744
37:15
39:30
41:01
45:44
2:43:28
13:10
9945
Judy
Thurston
F40-49
1273
201/215
699/744
38:39
39:45
42:58
42:40
2:44:01
13:12
10967
Matt
Eberly
M40-49
1274
154/157
575/583
34:50
37:57
42:46
49:07
2:44:38
13:15
10186
Michael
Jacob
M40-49
1275
155/157
576/583
34:49
37:57
42:46
49:08
2:44:39
13:15
10347
Jason
Kasperski
M40-49
1276
156/157
577/583
36:24
39:45
42:48
46:35
2:45:30
13:19
11174
Elizabeth
Yun
F40-49
1277
202/215
700/744
40:18
40:08
42:10
43:25
2:45:59
13:22
11357
Katie
Weber
F20-29
1278
159/170
701/744
36:31
40:16
44:22
44:55
2:46:03
13:22
11278
Halina
Beck
F20-29
1279
160/170
702/744
36:22
38:09
45:28
46:14
2:46:12
13:23
11279
Katie
Satinsky
F20-29
1280
161/170
703/744
36:22
38:09
45:28
46:15
2:46:12
13:23
10125
Kimberly
Crean
F30-39
1281
245/256
704/744
37:18
40:54
42:59
45:26
2:46:35
13:25
9966
Alan
Wiltgen
M70-79
1282
2/3
578/583
39:37
41:22
41:11
44:45
2:46:53
13:26
11220
Esther
Yu
F20-29
1283
162/170
705/744
37:47
-
-
-
2:46:59
13:27
10414
Falon
French
F30-39
1284
246/256
706/744
34:45
38:43
44:37
49:32
2:47:35
13:30
10551
Tammy
Gross
F50-59
1285
77/82
707/744
37:09
40:48
42:06
47:36
2:47:38
13:30
10549
Barbara
Elmer
F50-59
1286
78/82
708/744
37:09
40:49
42:06
47:36
2:47:39
13:30
11151
Michelle
Ness
F30-39
1287
247/256
709/744
34:28
40:56
45:03
47:14
2:47:39
13:30
11456
Lori
Bue
F40-49
1288
203/215
710/744
35:47
40:33
43:36
49:03
2:48:58
13:36
11433
Jim
Ellis
M70-79
1289
3/3
579/583
38:45
41:56
43:33
44:56
2:49:08
13:37
10336
Alex
Rebolledo
M50-59
1290
108/108
580/583
36:17
41:32
43:40
47:49
2:49:16
13:38
11170
Susie
Kapal
F50-59
1291
79/82
711/744
39:59
42:40
43:06
43:42
2:49:27
13:39
10030
Heidi
Campbell
F50-59
1292
80/82
712/744
34:28
45:15
44:22
45:56
2:50:00
13:41
10031
Lauren
Schmick
F30-39
1293
248/256
713/744
34:28
45:16
44:22
45:56
2:50:00
13:41
11024
Susan
Skinner
F40-49
1294
204/215
714/744
38:25
41:52
43:49
46:49
2:50:55
13:46
10004
Amy
Borchardt
F30-39
1295
249/256
715/744
38:22
42:02
44:52
47:02
2:52:17
13:52
10928
Jessi
Kempfer
F30-39
1296
250/256
716/744
38:39
41:30
44:54
47:30
2:52:31
13:53
10297
Stephanie
Sheskey
F20-29
1297
163/170
717/744
40:18
40:24
44:28
48:09
2:53:18
13:57
10936
Amanda
Schaub
F30-39
1298
251/256
718/744
43:43
42:47
42:03
44:56
2:53:28
13:58
10929
Sarah
Latus
F30-39
1299
252/256
719/744
40:38
41:57
45:40
45:32
2:53:45
13:59
9897
Casandra
Skaife
F20-29
1300
164/170
720/744
39:30
42:19
45:41
46:23
2:53:52
14:00
10552
Amanda
Webb
F20-29
1301
165/170
721/744
41:27
42:55
45:24
44:50
2:54:35
14:03
10678
Maureen
Alley
F30-39
1302
253/256
722/744
41:28
42:55
45:24
44:50
2:54:36
14:03
11021
Ana
Grimh
F30-39
1303
254/256
723/744
41:02
42:53
44:38
46:56
2:55:28
14:08
11017
Nicole
Hein
F30-39
1304
255/256
724/744
41:02
42:53
44:39
46:56
2:55:28
14:08
10906
Jane
Ames
F50-59
1305
81/82
725/744
37:52
43:44
45:41
48:46
2:56:01
14:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
20KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
11313
Cindy
Jensen
F40-49
1306
205/215
726/744
43:13
43:36
44:35
45:10
2:56:32
14:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after