Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Fishers YMCA Wishbone 5K
5K Run / Walk
Info
November 26, 2015 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run / Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wishbone
5K Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
614
Lacey
Inman
F 22-29
494
40/78
184/718
22:11
9:39
1092
Knic
Royer
M 11-15
495
48/90
311/618
22:12
9:40
904
Kathryn
Mohr
F 40-49
496
32/155
185/718
22:13
9:40
1512
Meridith
Meyer
F 16-21
497
26/76
186/718
22:13
9:40
1591
Jeff
Luebker
M 50-59
498
35/72
312/618
22:16
9:41
809
Sam
Maxwell
M 40-49
499
71/128
313/618
22:18
9:42
1139
Samantha
Schnurr
F 30-39
500
42/160
187/718
22:18
9:42
83
Caleb
Bedel
M 11-15
501
49/90
314/618
22:19
9:42
1090
Noah
Rowland
M 01-10
502
22/62
315/618
22:20
9:43
545
Carla
Hill
F 50-59
503
19/93
188/718
22:20
9:43
340
Jack
Downey
M 11-15
504
50/90
316/618
22:21
9:43
648
Paul
Johnson
M 22-29
505
35/52
317/618
22:21
9:43
639
Elaine
Johnson
F 22-29
506
41/78
189/718
22:21
9:43
229
Sophie
Cavanagh
F 11-15
507
24/60
190/718
22:23
9:44
394
Mia
Ewing
F 01-10
508
4/54
191/718
22:23
9:44
1227
Andrew
Spahr
M 30-39
509
60/115
318/618
22:24
9:44
287
Jessica
Couch
F 30-39
510
43/160
192/718
22:26
9:45
1043
Adriann
Rhoades
F 30-39
511
44/160
193/718
22:26
9:45
1540
Danielle
Rhymer
F 22-29
512
42/78
194/718
22:28
9:46
854
Michael
Meier
M 40-49
513
72/128
319/618
22:28
9:47
1114
Robert
Santin
M 50-59
514
36/72
320/618
22:31
9:48
954
John
O'Dell
M 50-59
515
37/72
321/618
22:31
9:48
665
Christopher
Kelly
M 30-39
516
61/115
322/618
22:34
9:49
1413
Jeff
Wood
M 50-59
517
38/72
323/618
22:36
9:50
1410
April
Wood
F 30-39
518
45/160
195/718
22:36
9:50
923
Laura
Moss-Hollister
F 40-49
519
33/155
196/718
22:38
9:51
1554
Paul
Chillerni
M 50-59
520
39/72
324/618
22:38
9:51
733
Deb
Lee
F 50-59
521
20/93
197/718
22:40
9:51
823
Bruce
McCombs
M 50-59
522
40/72
325/618
22:41
9:52
650
Heather
Jones
F 40-49
523
34/155
198/718
22:43
9:53
704
Maryann
Lake
F 30-39
524
46/160
199/718
22:43
9:53
1102
Tim
Russell
M 50-59
525
41/72
326/618
22:43
9:53
549
Caleb
Hoekema
M 11-15
526
51/90
327/618
22:44
9:53
663
Amanda
Kelich
F 30-39
527
47/160
200/718
22:44
9:53
550
Sarah
Hoekema
F 40-49
528
35/155
201/718
22:45
9:54
541
Steven
Herkomer
M 60-69
529
12/36
328/618
22:47
9:55
242
Teresa
Chapman
F 40-49
530
36/155
202/718
22:47
9:55
610
Taylor
Ingram
F 11-15
531
25/60
203/718
22:50
9:56
881
Michael
Miller
M 30-39
532
62/115
329/618
22:52
9:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1004
Emily
Pulos
F 11-15
533
26/60
204/718
22:55
9:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after