Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
PNC Half-Marathon
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
PNC Half-Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.8_TIME
TIME
PACE
11253
Elizabeth
Burdette
F1824
4879
459/735
2520/5472
1:14:08
2:26:54
11:13
11487
Eloise
Scanterbury
F5054
4880
98/431
2521/5472
1:19:07
2:26:55
11:13
19143
Trudy
Bloodworth
F4044
4881
302/677
2522/5472
1:17:00
2:26:58
11:14
16693
Lindsay
Miller
F2529
4882
545/922
2523/5472
1:16:33
2:26:58
11:14
14074
Kristi
Brendlinger
F1824
4883
460/735
2524/5472
1:15:32
2:26:59
11:14
17367
Kalyn
Volgelmann
F3539
4884
443/890
2525/5472
1:16:12
2:26:59
11:14
13011
Barbara
Meadows
F4044
4885
303/677
2526/5472
1:15:28
2:27:00
11:14
10137
Cara
Mullane
F1824
4886
461/735
2527/5472
1:18:36
2:27:01
11:14
17689
Amy
Carle
F3034
4887
395/782
2528/5472
1:12:19
2:27:01
11:14
16873
Nick
Miller
M1417
4888
42/61
2360/3125
1:16:34
2:27:02
11:14
16433
Clare
Rabe
F6064
4889
12/88
2529/5472
1:16:34
2:27:02
11:14
17700
Barb
Griffin
F4044
4890
304/677
2530/5472
1:14:45
2:27:02
11:14
15624
Scott
Leslie
M3539
4891
376/472
2361/3125
1:16:04
2:27:03
11:14
14918
Hannah
Bowling
F1824
4892
462/735
2531/5472
1:15:36
2:27:06
11:14
12938
Tammy
Jewell
F3539
4893
444/890
2532/5472
1:16:40
2:27:06
11:14
18814
Kimberly
Hollie
F2529
4894
546/922
2533/5472
1:17:44
2:27:09
11:14
13542
Lori
Boyce
F5054
4895
99/431
2534/5472
1:17:38
2:27:09
11:14
13995
Danielle
Martz
F1824
4896
463/735
2535/5472
1:15:31
2:27:10
11:14
16717
Kristin
Bigach
F2529
4897
547/922
2536/5472
1:15:42
2:27:10
11:14
16801
Kathryn
Bigach
F1824
4898
464/735
2537/5472
1:15:42
2:27:10
11:15
11134
Laura
Koehne
F2529
4899
548/922
2538/5472
1:13:18
2:27:10
11:15
17408
Kathleen
Smith
F5054
4900
100/431
2539/5472
1:15:24
2:27:13
11:15
15387
Raymond
Mercer
M3034
4901
372/450
2362/3125
1:17:42
2:27:13
11:15
14676
Kristina
Rojdev
F2529
4902
549/922
2540/5472
1:18:30
2:27:13
11:15
14023
Peggy
Huddleston
F5559
4903
36/257
2541/5472
1:21:21
2:27:15
11:15
14468
Crystal
Unser
F1824
4904
465/735
2542/5472
1:20:35
2:27:15
11:15
19440
Jacquelyn
Avnaim
F1824
4905
466/735
2543/5472
1:20:36
2:27:16
11:15
14343
Robert
Nicolato
M3034
4906
373/450
2363/3125
1:20:36
2:27:16
11:15
14342
Greg
Holler
M4044
4907
344/431
2364/3125
1:20:36
2:27:16
11:15
14345
Zachary
Holler
M1824
4908
272/324
2365/3125
1:20:36
2:27:16
11:15
14344
Mikel
Pardun
M1824
4909
273/324
2366/3125
1:20:35
2:27:16
11:15
11060
Daniel
Voelpel
M6064
4910
45/100
2367/3125
1:16:34
2:27:17
11:15
15041
Joe
Nash
M3539
4911
377/472
2368/3125
1:16:51
2:27:19
11:15
11962
David
Clodfelter
M4044
4912
345/431
2369/3125
1:17:24
2:27:19
11:15
12607
Barbara
Foster
F3034
4913
396/782
2544/5472
1:17:24
2:27:19
11:15
14232
Megan
McCully
F3539
4914
445/890
2545/5472
1:15:04
2:27:19
11:15
16121
Eric
Bass
M2529
4915
364/453
2370/3125
1:13:54
2:27:20
11:15
16421
Jeff
Howell
M3034
4916
374/450
2371/3125
1:14:02
2:27:20
11:15
16501
Brittany
Bass
F2529
4917
550/922
2546/5472
1:13:53
2:27:21
11:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.8_TIME
TIME
PACE
19012
Shannon
Deidesheimer
F3539
4918
446/890
2547/5472
1:13:43
2:27:23
11:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after