Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Community First Fox Cities Marathon Events 2012
5K Run/Walk
Select your event from the list at the right
Info
September 22, 2012 in Appleton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Wheelchair Resutls
Relay Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Competitive Walk
5K Run/Walk
Award Winners - All Events
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10176
Patrick
Froiland
M4044
522
17/28
228/381
33:54
10:55
10056
Ryan
Brandenburg
M2529
523
23/35
229/381
33:55
10:55
11018
Nicole
Lessor
F2529
524
46/99
299/815
33:56
10:56
10434
Madison
Oelke
F1015
525
23/50
300/815
33:56
10:56
11378
Laura
Schlender
F2024
526
18/35
301/815
34:02
10:58
11164
Stacey
Pomeroy
F3034
527
36/107
302/815
34:03
10:58
11269
Julie
Shattuck
F3539
528
58/123
303/815
34:03
10:58
11136
Gloria
Hinton
F5559
529
11/44
304/815
34:03
10:58
10277
Sarah
Kiger
F3034
530
37/107
305/815
34:05
10:59
10997
Stephanie
Jackels
F3539
531
59/123
306/815
34:06
10:59
11275
Nate
Crowe
M3034
532
36/51
230/381
34:07
10:59
11089
Mindy
Vincent
F2529
533
47/99
307/815
34:08
11:00
10694
Amy
Wenzel
F3034
534
38/107
308/815
34:08
11:00
10620
Amanda
Strauss
F2529
535
48/99
309/815
34:10
11:00
10226
Nicolas
Hannon
M3034
536
37/51
231/381
34:15
11:02
10936
Erin
Bergwall
F3034
537
39/107
310/815
34:20
11:03
10553
Tracy
Schroeder
F3539
538
60/123
311/815
34:20
11:03
10381
Jolene
McMahon
F3539
539
61/123
312/815
34:20
11:03
10672
Steffany
Vandreese
F1519
540
6/21
313/815
34:21
11:04
11144
Tom
Kuepper
M7579
541
2/3
232/381
34:21
11:04
11086
Tess
Vandewalle
F5054
542
20/59
314/815
34:22
11:04
10272
Douglas
Jorgensen
M5559
543
17/25
233/381
34:24
11:05
10674
Joanne
Vanness
F4549
544
37/82
315/815
34:24
11:05
11167
Nicole
Rayford
F2529
545
49/99
316/815
34:27
11:06
11367
Glenda
Rueter
F4044
546
37/110
317/815
34:27
11:06
10436
Amy
Oligney
F4044
547
38/110
318/815
34:31
11:07
10281
Carol
Kitzerow
F4044
548
39/110
319/815
34:36
11:09
10285
Rachel
Kobs
F3034
549
40/107
320/815
34:36
11:09
11050
Shannon
Pritzel
F4549
550
38/82
321/815
34:37
11:09
11073
Susan
Senglaub
F4549
551
39/82
322/815
34:38
11:09
10066
Christy
Brown
F3539
552
62/123
323/815
34:38
11:09
10003
Holly
Anderson
F2024
553
19/35
324/815
34:40
11:10
10132
Sarah
Drews
F3034
554
41/107
325/815
34:40
11:10
10403
Lisa
Milheiser
F2024
555
20/35
326/815
34:40
11:10
10092
Sandy
Cupery
F3539
556
63/123
327/815
34:43
11:11
10076
Cory
Chapman
M2529
557
24/35
234/381
34:44
11:11
11373
Andi
Paap
F4044
558
40/110
328/815
34:46
11:12
11287
Amy
Federoff
F2024
559
21/35
329/815
34:48
11:13
10257
Orlando
Jansen
M7074
560
3/7
235/381
34:52
11:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10199
MacKenzie
Graff
F0109
561
10/33
330/815
34:52
11:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after