Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2006
5K Run
Info
July 22, 2006 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
1351
William
Schlafke
M0119
337
88/126
234/448
9:23
25:49
8:19
1576
Steve
Vanasse
M0119
338
89/126
235/448
9:06
25:49
8:19
1905
Erik
Robb
M3039
339
36/89
236/448
9:02
25:52
8:20
1870
Rich
Pearson
M5059
340
20/49
237/448
8:48
25:52
8:20
1921
Lee
Pend
M2029
341
49/83
238/448
8:50
25:53
8:20
85
Traci
Bartz
F2029
342
31/141
104/563
8:45
25:57
8:21
1379
Xavier
Schwartz
M0119
343
90/126
239/448
9:02
25:58
8:22
1352
Wally
Schlatke
M4049
344
41/84
240/448
-
26:01
8:23
1350
Katie
Schlafke
F0119
345
40/103
105/563
9:23
26:01
8:23
409
Chris
Emeott
M2029
346
50/83
241/448
8:49
26:01
8:23
1808
Holly
Hart
F4049
347
16/107
106/563
8:40
26:02
8:23
139
Danielle
Boldenow
F0119
348
41/103
107/563
10:00
26:02
8:23
1152
Nicole
Olson
F0119
349
42/103
108/563
10:00
26:02
8:23
1493
Sam
Sutcliffe
M0119
350
91/126
242/448
8:16
26:03
8:23
1895
Cubby
Davis
M0119
351
92/126
243/448
9:22
26:04
8:24
1349
Christine
Schlafke
F4049
352
17/107
109/563
9:23
26:05
8:24
1171
Kara
Paquette
F2029
353
32/141
110/563
8:02
26:06
8:24
2314
William
Eelkema
M5059
354
21/49
244/448
8:06
26:07
8:25
1144
Annie
Olson
F0119
355
43/103
111/563
8:05
26:07
8:25
219
Libby
Campbell
F2029
356
33/141
112/563
8:41
26:08
8:25
220
Mark
Campbell
M5059
357
22/49
245/448
8:41
26:08
8:25
1662
Tom
Wolf
M2029
358
51/83
246/448
9:26
26:10
8:26
1717
Charles
Huss
M6069
359
4/13
247/448
8:31
26:10
8:26
1748
Karl
Tholen
F0119
360
44/103
113/563
9:03
26:12
8:26
1378
Lynn
Schwartz
F4049
361
18/107
114/563
8:35
26:12
8:26
1148
Gregg
Olson
M4049
362
42/84
248/448
-
26:13
8:27
516
Laurie
Grau
F3039
363
15/150
115/563
8:23
26:13
8:27
1577
Gerry
Vande Garde
M6069
364
5/13
249/448
-
26:17
8:28
1923
David
Corbin
M4049
365
43/84
250/448
8:29
26:20
8:29
1922
Bruce
Emery
F4049
366
19/107
116/563
8:29
26:21
8:29
64
Kate
Babbitt
F0119
367
45/103
117/563
9:59
26:24
8:30
525
Wesley
Griffiths
M2029
368
52/83
251/448
9:14
26:24
8:30
2286
Claudia
Stannard
F3039
369
16/150
118/563
8:44
26:26
8:31
811
Lee
Kroll
M4049
370
44/84
252/448
7:54
26:26
8:31
399
Kari
Egerstrom
F2029
371
34/141
119/563
8:19
26:27
8:31
1910
Aileen
Flynn
F0119
372
46/103
120/563
8:40
26:29
8:32
737
Richard
Keeney Jr
M3039
373
37/89
253/448
8:03
26:33
8:33
1253
Megan
Prom
F3039
374
17/150
121/563
8:47
26:33
8:33
824
John
Kwasek
M3039
375
38/89
254/448
-
26:35
8:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
1601
Katie
Walsh
F0119
376
47/103
122/563
9:23
26:36
8:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after