Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TCM 10 Mile
10 Mile
Info
October 1, 2006 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10579
Michael
Boran
M4044
479
55/330
339/2128
1:16:49
1:16:56
7:41
11205
Julie
Starry
F4549
480
11/290
141/3500
1:16:41
1:16:57
7:41
10453
Joel
Heitkamp
M2229
481
70/394
340/2128
1:16:47
1:16:57
7:41
10982
Jo Lynn
Bucki
F4044
482
22/473
142/3500
1:16:24
1:16:58
7:39
10607
David
Johnson
M3034
483
59/341
341/2128
1:16:37
1:16:59
7:40
10725
Dawn
Gray
F3539
484
28/678
143/3500
1:16:53
1:17:00
7:42
13127
Meghann
Loven
F2229
485
43/1005
144/3500
1:14:47
1:17:00
7:29
10118
Bob
Malmgren
M5054
486
28/174
342/2128
1:16:49
1:17:01
7:41
10934
Jay
Hanson
M4549
487
43/251
343/2128
1:16:35
1:17:01
7:40
10439
Duane
Haugen
M4549
488
44/251
344/2128
1:16:43
1:17:01
7:41
10609
Michelle
Young
F3034
489
34/686
145/3500
1:16:30
1:17:02
7:39
10545
Paul
Kammann
M4044
490
56/330
345/2128
1:16:29
1:17:03
7:39
10949
Amy
Erskine
F3034
491
35/686
146/3500
1:16:44
1:17:03
7:41
10659
Stefanie
Kending
F3539
492
29/678
147/3500
1:16:45
1:17:04
7:41
12396
Ray
Pernsteiner
M4044
493
57/330
346/2128
1:14:57
1:17:05
7:30
11066
Scott
Davis
M3539
494
64/422
347/2128
1:16:32
1:17:06
7:40
11135
Marianne
Abbott
F3539
495
30/678
148/3500
1:16:33
1:17:08
7:40
10865
David
Hull
M3539
496
65/422
348/2128
1:16:13
1:17:08
7:38
11085
Chad
Dewhirst
M2229
497
71/394
349/2128
1:16:30
1:17:09
7:39
10790
Dean
Tenney
M4549
498
45/251
350/2128
1:16:30
1:17:09
7:39
11073
Simon
Schwob
M3539
499
66/422
351/2128
1:16:22
1:17:09
7:39
10667
Tracy
Sik
F3539
500
31/678
149/3500
1:16:57
1:17:10
7:42
10572
Eric
Olsen
M3539
501
67/422
352/2128
1:17:01
1:17:12
7:43
10855
Nick
Trebbensee
M2229
502
72/394
353/2128
1:17:05
1:17:12
7:43
10668
Lindsay
Conrad
F2229
503
44/1005
150/3500
1:17:08
1:17:12
7:43
10528
Christine
L'Abbe
F0121
504
5/100
151/3500
1:17:04
1:17:14
7:43
10548
Michael
Forseth
M3539
505
68/422
354/2128
1:16:28
1:17:16
7:39
11595
Katy
Anderson
F4044
506
23/473
152/3500
1:16:35
1:17:18
7:40
10622
Robert
Baty
M3034
507
60/341
355/2128
1:16:33
1:17:22
7:40
15462
Damon
Diercks
M2229
508
73/394
356/2128
1:11:51
1:17:23
7:12
10400
Kris
Steven
F3539
509
32/678
153/3500
1:16:40
1:17:23
7:40
10238
Scott
Gilliam
M3034
510
61/341
357/2128
1:16:41
1:17:24
7:41
10614
Angela
Roessner
F2229
511
45/1005
154/3500
1:16:58
1:17:24
7:42
10536
David
Gibson
M6064
512
5/52
358/2128
1:17:15
1:17:25
7:44
10841
Daniel
Steinhacker
M3539
513
69/422
359/2128
1:16:55
1:17:26
7:42
10651
Margaret
Rorke
F4044
514
24/473
155/3500
1:17:07
1:17:27
7:43
11529
Michael
Gray
M4549
515
46/251
360/2128
1:16:49
1:17:28
7:41
11175
Erin
Jacobson
F3034
516
36/686
156/3500
1:17:12
1:17:28
7:44
10514
Barbara
Giles
F3539
517
33/678
157/3500
1:17:00
1:17:28
7:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10971
Louis
Ahlstrand
M5054
518
29/174
361/2128
1:17:06
1:17:30
7:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after