Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2016
20K Run
Info
May 7, 2016 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
20KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
11439
Teresa
Trunkhill
F40-49
1021
145/215
503/744
31:48
32:28
33:19
34:32
2:12:06
10:38
10944
Rebekah
Franklin
F40-49
1022
146/215
504/744
32:24
32:06
33:22
34:16
2:12:06
10:38
10943
Melissa
Elson
F30-39
1023
181/256
505/744
32:24
32:06
33:22
34:15
2:12:07
10:38
9977
Ron
Gnau
M40-49
1024
137/157
519/583
33:10
33:11
33:39
32:09
2:12:07
10:38
10787
Christina
Meister
F20-29
1025
116/170
506/744
34:18
33:10
32:44
31:59
2:12:09
10:38
10779
Dona
Hohensee
F40-49
1026
147/215
507/744
34:18
33:10
32:44
31:59
2:12:10
10:39
11107
Bryan
Gapinski
M40-49
1027
138/157
520/583
30:13
30:30
35:09
36:20
2:12:10
10:39
11306
Alissa
Hickok
F20-29
1028
117/170
508/744
29:17
32:43
34:16
35:57
2:12:10
10:39
11034
Alex
Marshall
M20-29
1029
80/85
521/583
29:15
29:14
34:25
39:18
2:12:11
10:39
9957
Lori
Holen
F50-59
1030
53/82
509/744
32:02
34:21
32:25
33:28
2:12:15
10:39
9967
Sam
Beierle
F20-29
1031
118/170
510/744
32:25
33:03
33:32
33:22
2:12:21
10:39
10014
David
Bobholz
M40-49
1032
139/157
522/583
31:05
31:07
33:28
37:03
2:12:41
10:41
11291
Claire
McMannes
F01-19
1033
7/9
511/744
32:00
32:33
34:14
33:57
2:12:43
10:41
11290
Jessica
Collins
F30-39
1034
182/256
512/744
32:00
32:33
34:14
33:57
2:12:43
10:41
10860
Scott
Knishka
M40-49
1035
140/157
523/583
32:10
32:32
32:08
35:57
2:12:45
10:41
11016
Mary
Knutson
F50-59
1036
54/82
513/744
32:11
32:28
32:54
35:15
2:12:47
10:42
10999
Janet
Hagen
F60-69
1037
6/12
514/744
33:15
34:01
33:18
32:14
2:12:47
10:42
11044
Marcio
Sierra
M30-39
1038
158/174
524/583
32:38
33:08
32:41
34:23
2:12:48
10:42
10043
Lynn
Enke
F30-39
1039
183/256
515/744
28:33
32:40
34:32
37:17
2:12:59
10:43
11457
Brandi
Withrow
F30-39
1040
184/256
516/744
31:28
32:29
32:59
36:05
2:13:00
10:43
11068
Jim
Smith
M50-59
1041
96/108
525/583
31:57
32:25
34:25
34:18
2:13:03
10:43
10848
Katherine
Durlacher
F30-39
1042
185/256
517/744
31:10
34:09
32:23
35:31
2:13:11
10:43
10350
Madeleine
Rapisarda
F20-29
1043
119/170
518/744
30:57
33:05
34:47
34:25
2:13:13
10:44
10351
Caroline
Grinde
F20-29
1044
120/170
519/744
30:57
33:05
34:47
34:26
2:13:14
10:44
10721
Rebecca
Funk
F20-29
1045
121/170
520/744
29:58
33:17
34:55
35:07
2:13:15
10:44
10731
Hannah
Polipnick
F20-29
1046
122/170
521/744
29:58
33:17
34:54
35:07
2:13:15
10:44
9968
Eric
Holen
M50-59
1047
97/108
526/583
32:04
34:20
32:26
34:27
2:13:16
10:44
10844
Julie
Baldwin
F40-49
1048
148/215
522/744
33:31
32:27
33:19
34:11
2:13:26
10:45
10181
Shannon
Flasch
F30-39
1049
186/256
523/744
32:13
32:53
33:46
34:47
2:13:38
10:46
10602
William
Abrams
M50-59
1050
98/108
527/583
31:12
32:11
33:23
36:54
2:13:38
10:46
11321
James
Rodin
M20-29
1051
81/85
528/583
29:04
32:13
34:21
38:02
2:13:39
10:46
11370
Julie
Mazer
F30-39
1052
187/256
524/744
31:29
32:21
33:51
36:00
2:13:39
10:46
10762
Tracy
Sainsbury
F30-39
1053
188/256
525/744
32:05
32:05
34:42
34:51
2:13:41
10:46
9913
Serina
Seiler
F40-49
1054
149/215
526/744
34:32
36:44
32:35
29:55
2:13:44
10:46
11329
Jena
Acker
F40-49
1055
150/215
527/744
32:00
32:48
33:40
35:19
2:13:46
10:46
11332
Shana
Dumbleton
F30-39
1056
189/256
528/744
32:01
32:49
33:40
35:19
2:13:47
10:46
10355
Richard
Dahl
M40-49
1057
141/157
529/583
36:00
32:34
35:06
30:11
2:13:50
10:47
9978
Migdiel
Moretta
M40-49
1058
142/157
530/583
32:10
32:32
33:24
36:00
2:14:05
10:48
9924
Jacob
Gilane
M30-39
1059
159/174
531/583
30:00
33:10
35:41
35:17
2:14:07
10:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
20KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
11288
Laura
Fenley
F50-59
1060
55/82
529/744
31:58
32:58
33:31
35:42
2:14:07
10:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after