Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Triing For Children Kids - 2014
Ages 9-10
Info
July 26, 2014 in Eagle, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Ages 3-4
Ages 5-6
Ages 7-8
Ages 9-10
Ages 11-12
Ages 13-14
Ages 9-10 - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1123
Caleb
Boppre
M09-10
9
7/29
7/29
19:07
1117
Joshua
Kierzek
M09-10
10
8/29
8/29
19:19
1182
Chase
Szatkowski
M09-10
11
9/29
9/29
19:30
1150
Daniel
Payne
M09-10
12
10/29
10/29
19:31
1132
Madeline
Maraccini
F09-10
13
3/31
3/31
19:37
1148
Madelyn
Nimke
F09-10
14
4/31
4/31
19:41
1009
Owen
Barrett
M09-10
15
11/29
11/29
19:59
1038
Jake
Dahlgren
M09-10
16
12/29
12/29
20:12
1112
Emma
Johnson
F09-10
17
5/31
5/31
20:21
1118
Ellen
Killoran
F09-10
18
6/31
6/31
20:24
1191
Bennett
Unger
M09-10
19
13/29
13/29
20:43
1131
Adam
Lois
M09-10
20
14/29
14/29
20:49
1004
Lucille
Anderson
F09-10
21
7/31
7/31
20:51
1170
Emma
Scrip
F09-10
22
8/31
8/31
20:57
1104
Kate
Hoover
M09-10
23
15/29
15/29
20:57
1057
Justin
Faga
M09-10
24
16/29
16/29
21:01
1043
Jaden
Degner
M09-10
25
17/29
17/29
21:06
1137
Evan
Medla
M09-10
26
18/29
18/29
21:12
1194
Abby
Vorpagel
F09-10
27
9/31
9/31
21:19
1175
Jamie
St. Pierre
M09-10
28
19/29
19/29
21:47
1106
Lily
Huebschen
F09-10
29
10/31
10/31
21:55
1094
Jonathan
Heck
M09-10
30
20/29
20/29
21:56
1130
Inga
Lofgren
F09-10
31
11/31
11/31
21:58
1177
Warren
Statz
M09-10
32
21/29
21/29
22:03
1128
Noah
Lehnert
M09-10
33
22/29
22/29
22:04
1028
Nathan
Bruggink
M09-10
34
23/29
23/29
22:24
1068
Sutton
Fritz
M09-10
35
24/29
24/29
22:27
1065
Kayleigh
Flach
F09-10
36
12/31
12/31
22:30
1013
Lilah
Behrends
F09-10
37
13/31
13/31
22:30
1101
Nathan
Holmes
M09-10
38
25/29
25/29
22:35
1036
Maggie
Clarke
F09-10
39
14/31
14/31
22:38
1016
Maddison
Berger
F09-10
40
15/31
15/31
22:54
1027
James
Bruggink
M09-10
41
26/29
26/29
23:03
1105
Mia
Hoover
F09-10
42
16/31
16/31
23:32
1088
Grace
Hansen
F09-10
43
17/31
17/31
23:57
1089
Tristian
Harris
M09-10
44
27/29
27/29
24:13
1198
Lauren
Weber
F09-10
45
18/31
18/31
24:24
1181
Mya
Suneja
F09-10
46
19/31
19/31
24:29
1010
Abby
Bartosz
F09-10
47
20/31
20/31
24:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1006
Will
Baird
M09-10
48
28/29
28/29
24:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after