Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Columbia Winery Run
5k Run/Walk
Info
August 16, 2014 in Woodinville, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10k Run
5k Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
318
Dan
Plunkett
M5559
222
8/8
98/132
38:18
12:21
176
Alena
Lowery
F2529
223
22/33
125/195
38:18
12:21
75
Derek
Emerson
M2529
224
13/14
99/132
38:29
12:25
102
Nathan
Hamberg
M3034
225
18/26
100/132
38:40
12:29
226
Caleb
Reed
M3539
226
13/18
101/132
38:40
12:29
200
Margaux
Modugno
F3034
227
22/31
126/195
38:48
12:31
199
Anthony
Modugno
M3539
228
14/18
102/132
38:48
12:31
227
Morgan
Reed
F3034
229
23/31
127/195
38:53
12:33
92
Julie
Gloede
F3034
230
24/31
128/195
38:56
12:34
333
Janice
Busse
F3539
231
22/30
129/195
38:57
12:34
326
Shannon
Britton
F4044
232
14/22
130/195
38:57
12:34
24
Christopher
Birchman
M6064
233
6/7
103/132
38:59
12:35
25
Marilyn
Birchman
F5054
234
14/20
131/195
39:00
12:35
308
Lisa
Desfaugeres
F4549
235
8/14
132/195
39:11
12:39
87
Michelle
Gangi
F2024
236
16/19
133/195
39:15
12:40
184
Gina
Manion
F2529
237
23/33
134/195
39:22
12:42
103
Katie
Hamlin
F2024
238
17/19
135/195
39:24
12:43
36
Mikhail
Burakovskiy
M4044
239
6/12
104/132
39:30
12:45
152
Mark
Kurtovich
M5054
240
7/8
105/132
39:31
12:45
170
Gennadiy
Litovkin
M4044
241
7/12
106/132
39:43
12:49
110
Susan
Harvey
F6064
242
3/5
136/195
39:52
12:52
402
Gracie
Emans
F0114
243
3/3
137/195
39:59
12:54
180
Candace
Lyle
F2529
244
24/33
138/195
40:22
13:02
328
Morgan
Norpel
F2529
245
25/33
139/195
40:22
13:02
82
Jim
Fromwiller
M3034
246
19/26
107/132
40:23
13:02
83
Stephanie
Fromwiller
F3034
247
25/31
140/195
40:24
13:02
248
Chris
Sample
M4044
248
8/12
108/132
40:24
13:02
354
Betty
Lanman
F5559
249
6/10
141/195
40:27
13:03
6
Ken
Alverson
M3034
250
20/26
109/132
40:47
13:10
7
Laura
Alverson
F3034
251
26/31
142/195
40:47
13:10
148
Jill
Kinison
F2529
252
26/33
143/195
40:55
13:12
71
Kathi
Duffy
F4044
253
15/22
144/195
41:00
13:14
124
Rachel
Hollinger
F3034
254
27/31
145/195
41:07
13:16
96
Sheila
Gruber
F3539
255
23/30
146/195
41:07
13:16
267
David
Stuart
M3539
256
15/18
110/132
41:15
13:19
149
Nicole
Kline
F4044
257
16/22
147/195
41:41
13:27
305
Alyssa
Worrell
F2529
258
27/33
148/195
41:46
13:29
411
Sandeep
Sarode
M3034
259
21/26
111/132
41:51
13:30
31
Brenda
Bratt
F4549
260
9/14
149/195
42:18
13:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
15
Taira
Bailey
F2529
261
28/33
150/195
42:19
13:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after