Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Community First Fox Cities Marathon Events 2011
5K Run/Walk
Select your event from the list at the upper right.
Info
September 17, 2011 in Appleton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Relay Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Competitive Walk
5K Run/Walk
award winners - all events
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
AGEGRADE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10799
Joey
Vosters
M2529
24.19
1095
31/34
353/395
53:20
17:10
10471
Mike
MacHurick
M5054
28.56
1096
22/23
354/395
53:21
17:11
10470
Beth
MacHurick
F5054
31.42
1097
50/53
742/833
53:22
17:11
11285
Robert
Hayward Iv
M3034
24.27
1098
42/45
355/395
53:25
17:12
10881
Emily
Maro
F1015
29.42
1099
52/56
743/833
53:26
17:12
10882
Greg
Maro
M4044
26.14
1100
41/46
356/395
53:27
17:12
10430
Janelle
Laviolette
F6064
37.36
1101
13/22
744/833
53:27
17:13
10955
David
Becker
M2529
24.16
1102
32/34
357/395
53:28
17:13
10764
Aaron
Triechel
M1519
25.93
1103
17/18
358/395
53:41
17:17
10765
Nicole
Triechel
F1015
29.28
1104
53/56
745/833
53:41
17:17
10018
Pat
Bauman
F5559
34.93
1105
42/44
746/833
54:01
17:24
10550
Jennifer
Olson
F3034
27.46
1106
115/130
747/833
54:09
17:26
10329
Claire
Jackering
F0109
33.45
1107
20/26
748/833
54:10
17:27
10959
Dori
Billstrom
F4549
29.79
1108
82/86
749/833
54:23
17:31
10972
Sheryl
Dingman
F4044
28.14
1109
115/124
750/833
54:23
17:31
10908
Dolores
Eisch
F7079
47.06
1110
7/7
751/833
54:27
17:32
10784
Darian
Van Offeren
F1015
29.29
1111
54/56
752/833
54:31
17:33
10775
Bridget
Utschig
F2529
27.13
1112
102/113
753/833
54:34
17:34
10936
Jess
Rank
M3539
24.15
1113
46/51
359/395
54:36
17:35
10904
James
Wreath
M3034
23.89
1114
43/45
360/395
54:37
17:35
10937
Tracy
Rank
F3034
27.28
1115
116/130
754/833
54:38
17:35
10903
Hope
Wreath
F3034
27.21
1116
117/130
755/833
54:39
17:36
11731
Dylan
Seymour
M4044
25.13
1117
42/46
361/395
54:44
17:37
11732
Jennifer
Seymour
F4044
27.96
1118
116/124
756/833
54:44
17:37
11060
Erin
Stockwell
F3034
26.97
1119
118/130
757/833
54:57
17:42
10776
Dustin
Utschig
M2529
23.43
1120
33/34
362/395
55:03
17:44
10246
Abby
Griepentrog
F2529
26.81
1121
103/113
758/833
55:13
17:47
10804
Kerrie
Walter
F4044
27.67
1122
117/124
759/833
55:18
17:48
10330
Janice
Jackering
F4044
27.67
1123
118/124
760/833
55:18
17:48
10331
Matt
Jackering
M3539
24.50
1124
47/51
363/395
55:18
17:48
10540
Donovan
Nickel
M2529
23.32
1125
34/34
364/395
55:19
17:49
10541
Melissa
Nickel
F2529
26.75
1126
104/113
761/833
55:20
17:49
10349
Scott
Jorgensen
M3539
24.49
1127
48/51
365/395
55:20
17:49
10239
Mary
Grafenstein
F4549
29.27
1128
83/86
762/833
55:21
17:49
11284
Erin
Rademacher
F2529
26.69
1129
105/113
763/833
55:27
17:51
11041
Rachel
Reeder
F2529
26.68
1130
106/113
764/833
55:29
17:52
10948
Amy
Van Straten
F3539
27.28
1131
88/96
765/833
55:29
17:52
11149
Karen
Morton
F6064
34.71
1132
14/22
766/833
55:54
18:00
10439
Garrett
Leigh
M1015
27.37
1133
34/38
366/395
55:54
18:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
AGEGRADE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11023
Lynne
McKnight
F6569
38.55
1134
6/10
767/833
55:54
18:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after