Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1179
Karen
Blankenship
F 45-49
1620
53/136
636/1508
48:32
9:46
3262
Victor
Fusco
M 60-64
1621
35/58
985/1539
48:33
9:46
266
Vesna
Divita
F 30-34
1622
106/240
637/1508
48:33
9:46
3324
Kristi
Hayes
F 45-49
1623
54/136
638/1508
48:33
9:46
1083
Larry
Asher
M 65-69
1624
11/23
986/1539
48:33
9:47
265
Joseph
Divita
M 35-39
1625
132/191
987/1539
48:33
9:47
385
Rong
Tian
F 50-54
1626
31/76
639/1508
48:33
9:47
12
Tia
Nichols
F 25-29
1627
157/321
640/1508
48:34
9:47
1298
Lisa
Carskaden
F 50-54
1628
32/76
641/1508
48:35
9:47
3157
Diana
Cartwright
F 45-49
1629
55/136
642/1508
48:35
9:47
1029
Sandra
Schilling
F 55-59
1630
19/46
643/1508
48:36
9:47
2664
Margaret
Sherman
F 40-44
1631
55/143
644/1508
48:36
9:47
3325
Todd
Hayes
M 50-54
1632
59/105
988/1539
48:36
9:47
2901
Lawrence
Walmsley
M 35-39
1633
133/191
989/1539
48:36
9:47
2956
Melissa
White
F 45-49
1634
56/136
645/1508
48:37
9:47
3257
Jordan
Frankovich
F 14 UN
1635
24/79
646/1508
48:37
9:47
1674
Miguel
Gonzalez
M 35-39
1636
134/191
990/1539
48:37
9:47
1585
Jefferson
Fletcher
M 40-44
1637
91/141
991/1539
48:37
9:47
3151
Jack
Carroll
M 14 UN
1638
56/125
992/1539
48:37
9:47
79
Alston
Burger
M 25-29
1639
188/273
993/1539
48:37
9:47
109
Kelly
Lord
F 25-29
1640
158/321
647/1508
48:37
9:47
4129
Lauren
Crist
F 35-39
1641
81/193
648/1508
48:38
9:48
2994
Kate
Wirth
F 50-54
1642
33/76
649/1508
48:39
9:48
3784
Bick
Nguyen
F 30-34
1643
107/240
650/1508
48:39
9:48
1783
Daphne
Hennings
F 15-19
1644
30/71
651/1508
48:39
9:48
1782
Andi
Hennings
F 35-39
1645
82/193
652/1508
48:39
9:48
1840
Ji
Huang
M 25-29
1646
189/273
994/1539
48:41
9:48
1197
Laura
Boldizar
F 35-39
1647
83/193
653/1508
48:41
9:48
106
Kevin
Lai
M 25-29
1648
190/273
995/1539
48:41
9:48
3170
Qinyan
Chen
F 25-29
1649
159/321
654/1508
48:42
9:48
1901
Shahab
Jarrahian
M 45-49
1650
77/122
996/1539
48:42
9:48
3547
Stephany
Primitivo
F 35-39
1651
84/193
655/1508
48:42
9:48
1524
Kevin
Dyer
M 30-34
1652
151/226
997/1539
48:43
9:48
690
Jeffrey
Kennedy
M 35-39
1653
135/191
998/1539
48:43
9:48
691
Jessica
Kennedy
F 35-39
1654
85/193
656/1508
48:43
9:49
238
Deepa
Marok
F 35-39
1655
86/193
657/1508
48:43
9:49
751
Sophie
Lamarche
F 20-24
1656
81/157
658/1508
48:43
9:49
1121
Ann
Barragar
F 45-49
1657
57/136
659/1508
48:44
9:49
2580
Arash
Sabet-Raselh
M 30-34
1658
152/226
999/1539
48:44
9:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
727
Matt
Brennan
M 20-24
1659
91/115
1000/1539
48:44
9:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after