Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2024 Race for GRACE
2M Overall--Searchable Format
Info
April 6, 2024 in Grand Island, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
10K Team Results--Text Format
2M Overall--Searchable Format
2M Overall--Text Format
2M Age Groups--Text Format
2M Team Results--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Race for GRACE
2M Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1044
Carson
Scribner
M0104
774
7/10
241/327
45:47
44:26
22:13
1194
Reagan
Grudzinski
F1014
775
46/55
534/768
45:15
44:27
22:14
1193
Keean
Grudzinski
M0509
776
21/24
242/327
45:16
44:29
22:15
951
Kaylee
Wallace
F3034
777
73/104
535/768
46:02
44:34
22:17
946
Maire
Gumb
F6064
778
37/59
536/768
46:04
44:35
22:18
950
Allison
Rowden
F3034
779
74/104
537/768
46:02
44:35
22:18
949
Lindsy
Roberts
F3034
780
75/104
538/768
46:03
44:36
22:18
1403
Arial
Oconnor
F3034
781
76/104
539/768
46:56
44:47
22:24
563
Sarah
Einspahr
F5054
782
35/46
540/768
48:30
44:54
22:27
1533
Brad
Einspahr
M3034
783
20/29
243/327
48:30
44:54
22:27
674
Jacqueline
Hames
F5559
784
36/50
541/768
46:54
44:55
22:28
672
Jayde
Fernandez
F2529
785
50/70
542/768
46:54
44:56
22:28
531
Lindsay
Edwards
F4044
786
43/62
543/768
46:08
45:21
22:41
1188
Brian
Edwards
M4044
787
24/31
244/327
46:08
45:21
22:41
1190
Trenna
Edwards
F6064
788
38/59
544/768
46:08
45:24
22:42
862
Maggie
Price
F3034
790
77/104
546/768
48:44
46:03
23:02
1133
Lacey
Ahrens
F3539
791
52/73
547/768
49:36
46:03
23:02
1540
Julie
Jensen
F4549
789
28/45
545/768
49:36
46:03
23:02
1560
Jessica
Snover
F4044
792
44/62
548/768
49:37
46:03
23:02
1085
Annika
Armstrong
F0509
795
35/44
551/768
47:23
46:12
23:06
1087
Olivia
Armstrong
F0104
794
8/11
550/768
47:23
46:12
23:06
1089
Tami
Garner
F6064
793
39/59
549/768
47:23
46:12
23:06
1084
Aaron
Armstrong
M3539
796
21/28
245/327
47:24
46:13
23:07
1086
Morgan
Armstrong
F3034
797
78/104
552/768
47:23
46:15
23:08
860
John
Haberman
M6569
798
11/15
246/327
49:25
46:43
23:22
1437
Sarah
Ronne
F2529
799
51/70
553/768
47:51
46:43
23:22
981
Patty
Morris
F7099
801
17/29
555/768
49:18
46:45
23:23
1436
Elizabeth
Ronne
F3034
800
79/104
554/768
47:52
46:45
23:23
861
Verna
Haberman
F6569
803
24/40
556/768
49:29
46:47
23:24
980
Dylan
Morris
M1519
802
24/24
247/327
49:19
46:47
23:24
1172
Wes
Tjaden
M5054
804
12/20
248/327
49:05
47:09
23:35
646
Taylor
Empfield
F2529
806
52/70
558/768
50:37
47:10
23:35
653
Adeline
Johnson
F0104
805
9/11
557/768
50:37
47:10
23:35
654
Taysha
Johnson
F2529
807
53/70
559/768
50:37
47:10
23:35
1340
Abel
Johnson
M0104
808
8/10
249/327
48:57
47:13
23:37
1344
Dane
Johnson
M3539
809
22/28
250/327
48:57
47:13
23:37
644
Lily
Boeselager
F0509
811
36/44
561/768
50:39
47:16
23:38
645
Makala
Boeselager
F2529
810
54/70
560/768
50:41
47:16
23:38
648
Harley
Hellwege
F0509
812
37/44
562/768
50:50
47:21
23:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
649
Stacy
Hellwege
F3539
813
53/73
563/768
50:49
47:22
23:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after