Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lighthouse Run - 2012
4 Mile Run
Info
June 16, 2012 in Racine, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile Run
4 Mile Run
10 Mile Team Results - Open
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
1929
Erin
Nelsen
F20-24
81
2/41
8/404
29:26
29:26
7:22
1410
Daniel
Brennan
M14-16
82
13/24
74/447
29:36
29:42
7:26
1554
Jim
Flees
M55-59
83
2/43
75/447
29:43
29:46
7:27
1239
Andy
Hamlet
M55-59
84
3/43
76/447
29:43
29:47
7:27
1926
Ian
Campbell
M14-16
85
14/24
77/447
29:43
29:50
7:28
1305
Shane
Landvatter
M14-16
86
15/24
78/447
29:53
29:53
7:29
1557
Demonte
Smith
M17-19
87
14/29
79/447
29:49
29:54
7:29
1899
Spencer
Schick
M01-13
88
4/31
80/447
29:54
29:54
7:29
1105
Frank
Bruch
M65-69
89
1/12
81/447
29:56
29:56
7:29
1400
Kody
Azarian
M17-19
90
15/29
82/447
29:59
30:00
7:30
1813
Ann
Richards
F45-49
91
1/38
9/404
29:56
30:03
7:31
1775
Vincent
Becs
M14-16
92
16/24
83/447
29:47
30:04
7:31
1766
Shaun
Tinholt
M40-44
93
4/48
84/447
29:55
30:06
7:32
1583
Marsha
Johnson
F20-24
94
3/41
10/404
30:07
30:07
7:32
1552
Dennis
Eden
M60-64
95
1/19
85/447
30:04
30:07
7:32
1447
Paul
Jacob
M50-54
96
6/42
86/447
30:10
30:12
7:33
1507
Karl
Winderl
M25-29
97
15/44
87/447
30:09
30:16
7:34
1713
Robert
Bates
M40-44
98
5/48
88/447
30:14
30:16
7:34
1250
Katie
Mattes
F17-19
99
3/21
11/404
30:13
30:17
7:35
2029
Pekko
Manninen
M45-49
100
6/35
89/447
30:12
30:18
7:35
1469
Justus
Morgan
M30-34
101
3/34
90/447
29:59
30:20
7:35
1117
Luke
Goelz
M01-13
102
5/31
91/447
30:19
30:22
7:36
1689
Brian
Engelking
M35-39
103
7/47
92/447
30:21
30:23
7:36
1785
Jennifer
Kothe
F50-54
104
2/30
12/404
30:03
30:24
7:36
1757
Vince
Morelli
M25-29
105
16/44
93/447
30:20
30:31
7:38
1928
Kevin
Nelsen
M20-24
106
10/29
94/447
30:22
30:32
7:38
1392
Wes
Djuplin
M35-39
107
8/47
95/447
30:31
30:33
7:39
1399
Dan
Azarian
M25-29
108
17/44
96/447
30:34
30:35
7:39
1800
Stacey
Keckler
F30-34
109
2/61
13/404
30:29
30:36
7:39
1498
Jennifer
Tippett
F30-34
110
3/61
14/404
30:33
30:38
7:40
1101
Luke
Andersen
M35-39
111
9/47
97/447
30:21
30:42
7:41
1723
Mike
Helding
M50-54
112
7/42
98/447
30:39
30:47
7:42
1603
Stef
Strauss-Thompkins
F25-29
113
2/58
15/404
30:25
30:49
7:43
1974
Kyle
Derosier
M01-13
114
6/31
99/447
30:52
30:52
7:43
1314
Ryan
Getka
M14-16
115
17/24
100/447
30:56
30:56
7:44
2003
Grace
Labinski
F45-49
116
2/38
16/404
30:42
30:57
7:45
1843
Sara
Willing
F25-29
117
3/58
17/404
30:55
30:57
7:45
1772
Mike
Fischer
M30-34
118
4/34
101/447
30:49
31:01
7:46
1774
Thomas
Graebner
M45-49
119
7/35
102/447
30:51
31:03
7:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
1604
Tim
Fiorita
M30-34
120
5/34
103/447
30:34
31:06
7:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after