Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2006
5K Run
Info
July 22, 2006 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
1143
Morna
Olmstead
F0119
649
71/103
292/563
10:32
30:29
9:49
1166
Eric
Palmer
M2029
650
65/83
358/448
9:34
30:34
9:51
1714
Alaina
Heinen
F0119
651
72/103
293/563
11:03
30:34
9:51
463
Katie
Forster
F0119
652
73/103
294/563
11:04
30:34
9:51
1114
Emily
Norkol
F0119
653
74/103
295/563
11:04
30:34
9:51
1168
Lynn
Palmer
F2029
654
82/141
296/563
9:35
30:36
9:51
2244
Brad
Junker
M3039
655
67/89
359/448
10:54
30:37
9:51
286
Conni
Crea
F5059
656
17/48
297/563
9:24
30:37
9:52
839
Rose
Larson
F5059
657
18/48
298/563
10:27
30:38
9:52
1551
Kyle
Trenberth
M2029
658
66/83
360/448
10:36
30:38
9:52
903
Kirsten
Loverude
F0119
659
75/103
299/563
10:04
30:40
9:52
1744
Jill
Stenberg
F2029
660
83/141
300/563
10:18
30:40
9:53
1739
Susie
Schmaltz
F2029
661
84/141
301/563
11:05
30:40
9:53
479
Danielle
Gackstetter
F3039
662
70/150
302/563
10:07
30:41
9:53
794
Kurt
Koenig
M3039
663
68/89
361/448
10:37
30:43
9:54
631
Jenn
Hovland
F3039
664
71/150
303/563
10:46
30:48
9:55
1529
Melissa
Tietz
F3039
665
72/150
304/563
10:22
30:48
9:55
418
Erika
Ertz
F2029
666
85/141
305/563
11:34
30:49
9:55
1472
Michael
Steiner
M2029
667
67/83
362/448
11:34
30:49
9:55
2230
Joanne
Frane
F4049
668
56/107
306/563
10:10
30:51
9:56
1757
Mary
Zoller
F5059
669
19/48
307/563
9:58
30:51
9:56
2228
Michael
Olson
M2029
670
68/83
363/448
9:24
30:52
9:56
2229
Betsy
Portner
F0119
671
76/103
308/563
9:25
30:52
9:56
97
Amy
Beer
F3039
672
73/150
309/563
10:12
30:53
9:57
1900
Mark
Domalewski
M4049
673
70/84
364/448
10:49
30:54
9:57
1901
Anna
Domalewski
F0119
674
77/103
310/563
10:49
30:54
9:57
2253
Ann
Brownlee
F4049
675
57/107
311/563
10:19
30:57
9:58
2256
Nick
Greenberg
M4049
676
71/84
365/448
10:19
30:57
9:58
1682
Alyssa
Yell
F2029
677
86/141
312/563
-
31:00
9:59
753
Danielle
Kern
F3039
678
74/150
313/563
10:07
31:01
9:59
2266
Kristen
Stromquist
F3039
679
75/150
314/563
11:10
31:02
10:00
1850
Lynne
Enright
F3039
680
76/150
315/563
10:15
31:05
10:01
254
Brenda
Clayton
F2029
681
87/141
316/563
10:25
31:06
10:01
1685
Amber
York
F2029
682
88/141
317/563
10:12
31:07
10:01
63
Dan
Babbitt
M4049
683
72/84
366/448
10:07
31:08
10:01
1881
Trisha
Siwek
F2029
684
89/141
318/563
10:12
31:08
10:02
190
Sheila
Brown
F4049
685
58/107
319/563
10:56
31:08
10:02
158
Jennifer
Braaten
F3039
686
77/150
320/563
-
31:09
10:02
966
Sarah
McCabe
F3039
687
78/150
321/563
10:39
31:10
10:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
1083
Brendt
Nelson
M2029
688
69/83
367/448
10:56
31:11
10:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after