Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2006
10 Mile
Info
July 22, 2006 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K Run
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
2108
Dennis
Mitchell
M6064
523
8/23
384/632
52:48
1:23:32
1:23:03
8:19
975
Dave
McDowall
M4549
524
61/93
385/632
51:36
1:23:09
1:23:03
8:19
1586
Ami
Voeltz
F3034
525
22/88
140/494
51:56
1:23:24
1:23:05
8:19
459
Crystal
Flick
F2024
526
20/51
141/494
52:47
1:23:29
1:23:05
8:19
594
Tom
Hauser
M4549
527
62/93
386/632
51:23
1:23:23
1:23:08
8:19
162
Eric
Bratberg
M4044
528
55/81
387/632
51:59
1:23:18
1:23:11
8:20
1240
Mike
Pott
M4044
529
56/81
388/632
52:32
1:23:57
1:23:12
8:20
524
Mary
Gribble
F4044
530
26/85
142/494
53:14
1:23:33
1:23:13
8:20
995
Neeraj
Mehta
M2529
531
48/68
389/632
52:17
1:24:53
1:23:13
8:20
199
Kathleen
Bullis
F3539
532
22/88
143/494
53:14
1:23:33
1:23:14
8:20
1494
Greger
Svensson
M3034
533
49/81
390/632
52:17
1:24:53
1:23:14
8:20
1505
Deanna
Tangwall
F4044
534
27/85
144/494
52:56
1:23:38
1:23:15
8:20
2145
Laurel
Ronchetti
F2024
535
21/51
145/494
52:28
1:24:01
1:23:15
8:20
520
Michael
Gray
M4549
536
63/93
391/632
51:50
1:23:43
1:23:19
8:20
577
Attie
Harmse
M3539
537
65/103
392/632
52:39
1:24:05
1:23:20
8:20
2134
Jane
Wakefield
F4044
538
28/85
146/494
53:14
1:24:12
1:23:24
8:21
1153
Allen
Omernik
M5054
539
39/68
393/632
52:14
1:23:58
1:23:26
8:21
583
Therese
Hartmann
F2529
540
26/90
147/494
52:22
1:23:48
1:23:26
8:21
343
Ron
Dockery
M5559
541
12/38
394/632
51:35
1:23:42
1:23:27
8:21
760
Diane
Kiesow
F3539
542
23/88
148/494
52:29
1:23:47
1:23:28
8:21
1030
Stacey
Millet
F5054
543
5/19
149/494
52:51
1:24:11
1:23:31
8:22
931
David
Majeski
M5559
544
13/38
395/632
53:14
1:24:30
1:23:34
8:22
1232
Gary
Podany
M5054
545
40/68
396/632
51:34
1:24:06
1:23:41
8:23
1300
David
Rogers
M4549
546
64/93
397/632
53:33
1:24:04
1:23:42
8:23
917
Karis
Lysne
F3034
547
23/88
150/494
54:12
1:24:23
1:23:47
8:23
531
Wayne
Grundstrom
M6064
548
9/23
398/632
54:12
1:24:23
1:23:47
8:23
403
Katherine
Eggan
F4044
549
29/85
151/494
54:12
1:24:23
1:23:48
8:23
1661
Shanna
Wolf
F3539
550
24/88
152/494
51:22
1:23:58
1:23:49
8:23
2154
Jeanie
Stake
F4044
551
30/85
153/494
52:28
1:24:02
1:23:53
8:24
1071
Tara
Narbo
F2529
552
27/90
154/494
53:13
1:24:09
1:23:55
8:24
915
Tim
Lyner
M2024
553
30/38
399/632
55:26
1:24:23
1:23:56
8:24
1045
Kevin
Moore
M3034
554
50/81
400/632
53:03
1:24:17
1:23:56
8:24
2026
Justin
Bradshaw
M2529
555
49/68
401/632
52:10
1:26:53
1:23:56
8:24
708
Candace
Jones
F2024
556
22/51
155/494
52:46
1:24:33
1:23:57
8:24
1363
Stan
Schmitt
M3539
557
66/103
402/632
52:35
1:24:10
1:24:01
8:25
434
Jodie
Farmer
F3034
558
24/88
156/494
53:32
1:24:41
1:24:02
8:25
781
Andrea
Kline
F4044
559
31/85
157/494
53:54
1:24:28
1:24:03
8:25
636
Scott
Howes
M4549
560
65/93
403/632
53:21
1:24:26
1:24:04
8:25
717
Larry
Junkermeier
M6569
561
5/12
404/632
52:56
1:24:27
1:24:04
8:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
730
Mary
Kasal
F2529
562
28/90
158/494
52:56
1:24:42
1:24:05
8:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after