Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2006
5K Run
Info
July 22, 2006 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
1564
Rob
Turner
M5059
456
31/49
294/448
9:52
27:52
8:58
2268
Angela
Hudson
F2029
457
44/141
163/563
-
27:52
8:59
513
Jeanna
Graham
F3039
458
31/150
164/563
9:46
27:53
8:59
1617
Ruth
Weber
F4049
459
28/107
165/563
8:49
27:53
8:59
961
Gary
May
M5059
460
32/49
295/448
9:15
27:53
8:59
855
Nick
Lee
M0119
461
100/126
296/448
10:05
27:54
8:59
53
Carrie
Arcand
F4049
462
29/107
166/563
9:34
27:55
9:00
1820
Tara
Carroll
F2029
463
45/141
167/563
10:28
27:56
9:00
1580
Margaret
Vecchio-Smith
F2029
464
46/141
168/563
10:27
27:57
9:00
1517
Erin
Thein
F2029
465
47/141
169/563
9:27
27:57
9:00
101
Jeff
Beilke
M4049
466
53/84
297/448
9:36
27:58
9:01
1603
Dave
Walz
M4049
467
54/84
298/448
9:36
27:59
9:01
179
Angie
Brown
F3039
468
32/150
170/563
9:23
28:00
9:01
1663
Beth
Wolf Senall
F3039
469
33/150
171/563
10:02
28:01
9:02
678
Summer
Jensen
F2029
470
48/141
172/563
9:36
28:03
9:02
1515
James
Thanig
M2029
471
56/83
299/448
9:06
28:03
9:02
252
Connha
Classon
F3039
472
34/150
173/563
8:58
28:03
9:02
406
Sheila
Ellis
F3039
473
35/150
174/563
10:52
28:04
9:02
959
Christy
Maxfield
F3039
474
36/150
175/563
8:43
28:07
9:03
161
David
Brandt
M3039
475
49/89
300/448
9:29
28:08
9:04
1774
Mike
Noer
M3039
476
50/89
301/448
9:29
28:08
9:04
1216
Dennis
Petronack
M3039
477
51/89
302/448
9:30
28:09
9:04
851
John
Leclair
M3039
478
52/89
303/448
9:27
28:09
9:04
1865
Kathryn
Maloney
F2029
479
49/141
176/563
9:44
28:09
9:04
1866
Erin
Luhmann
F2029
480
50/141
177/563
9:43
28:09
9:04
305
Holly
Davis
F2029
481
51/141
178/563
8:32
28:10
9:04
1667
Suzann
Wondra
F4049
482
30/107
179/563
9:01
28:10
9:04
234
Stacy
Chase
F3039
483
37/150
180/563
9:08
28:12
9:05
2210
Diana
Stonecipher
F4049
484
31/107
181/563
9:50
28:12
9:05
1181
Shannon
Patterson
F2029
485
52/141
182/563
-
28:12
9:05
1834
Jim
Smith
M4049
486
55/84
304/448
9:49
28:12
9:05
742
Matthew
Keller
M3039
487
53/89
305/448
9:00
28:14
9:05
1172
Susan
Paquette
F4049
488
32/107
183/563
8:45
28:14
9:06
195
Ryan
Bruns
M0119
489
101/126
306/448
8:39
28:15
9:06
1185
Brandon
Peacock
M2029
490
57/83
307/448
10:10
28:16
9:06
1911
Mike
Pletan
M3039
491
54/89
308/448
8:46
28:16
9:06
900
Lisa
Lother
F3039
492
38/150
184/563
9:45
28:16
9:06
2255
Lee
Hoffman
M2029
493
58/83
309/448
9:33
28:17
9:06
388
Deborah
Eckberg
F4049
494
33/107
185/563
9:26
28:19
9:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
93
Julie
Beavens
F4049
495
34/107
186/563
9:41
28:19
9:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after