Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Blooms to Brews
Half marathon
Info
April 13, 2014 in Woodland, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half marathon
10K
Half marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1029
Tim
Bernard
M 40-49
296
26/28
101
2:24:30
11:02
1447
Chris
Ellenwood
M 50-59
297
20/26
102
2:24:46
11:03
1424
Tammy
Zinda
F 40-49
298
46/68
196
2:25:44
11:07
1402
Courtney
Wantink
F 20-29
299
60/73
197
2:25:53
11:08
1279
Amy
Norton
F 20-29
300
61/73
198
2:25:53
11:08
1005
Erin
Althoff
F 20-29
301
62/73
199
2:26:10
11:09
1291
William
Peck
M 30-39
302
35/37
103
2:26:26
11:11
1290
Christie
Peck
F 20-29
303
63/73
200
2:26:26
11:11
1286
Jessika
Oxford
F 40-49
304
47/68
201
2:26:29
11:11
1293
Monica
Peper
F 40-49
305
48/68
202
2:26:30
11:11
1118
Alice
Fiman
F 30-39
306
74/108
203
2:26:43
11:12
1001
Jenny
Akin
F 30-39
307
75/108
204
2:27:22
11:15
1043
Michael
Bongiorno
M 30-39
308
36/37
104
2:27:34
11:16
1242
Katharine
Martin
F 20-29
309
64/73
205
2:27:34
11:16
1008
Kristin
Anderson
F 30-39
310
76/108
206
2:27:53
11:17
1225
Jessica
Liedtke
F 30-39
311
77/108
207
2:28:26
11:20
1218
Rachel
Lemyre
F 30-39
312
78/108
208
2:28:51
11:22
1400
Michael
Walsh
M 50-59
313
21/26
105
2:28:51
11:22
1207
Angie
Kusman
F 40-49
314
49/68
209
2:29:45
11:26
1287
Chris
Pausch
M 00-00
315
2/2
106
2:29:53
11:26
1061
Gail
Burns
F 50-59
316
14/32
210
2:30:25
11:29
1330
Terry
Saylor
F 50-59
317
15/32
211
2:30:38
11:30
1165
Heather
Hash
F 30-39
318
79/108
212
2:30:42
11:30
1198
Leah
Kimura
F 20-29
319
65/73
213
2:30:47
11:31
1240
Marybeth
Markham
F 50-59
320
16/32
214
2:30:54
11:31
1113
Laura
Faiszt
F 40-49
321
50/68
215
2:31:04
11:32
1363
Debbie
Stevens
F 40-49
322
51/68
216
2:31:04
11:32
1215
Rebekah
Leake
F 30-39
323
80/108
217
2:31:11
11:32
1336
Laura
Sciaretta
F 20-29
324
66/73
218
2:31:15
11:33
1315
Nancy
Rhodes
F 50-59
325
17/32
219
2:31:36
11:34
1371
Kate
Talbert
F 30-39
326
81/108
220
2:32:04
11:36
1372
Meredith
Talbert
F 30-39
327
82/108
221
2:33:10
11:42
1340
Diane
Shea
F 50-59
328
18/32
222
2:33:22
11:42
1361
Matt
Stanfill
M 50-59
329
22/26
107
2:33:26
11:43
1281
Erica
Olsen
F 30-39
330
83/108
223
2:33:47
11:44
1040
Ronald
Bodenhamer
M 40-49
331
27/28
108
2:34:05
11:46
1327
Mike
Ryan
M 50-59
332
23/26
109
2:34:15
11:46
1351
Jennifer
Smith
F 30-39
333
84/108
224
2:34:47
11:49
1231
Adrienne
Lopez
F 30-39
334
85/108
225
2:35:00
11:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1057
Monique
Brown
F 40-49
335
52/68
226
2:35:04
11:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after