Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run 2013
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 2, 2013 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
292
Michael
Geiger
M35-39
455
59/88
269/408
55:34
2:02:31
9:21
273
Mark
Fortin
M35-39
456
60/88
270/408
55:35
2:02:31
9:21
544
Shelby
Labuhn
F21-24
457
9/31
187/478
59:21
2:02:49
9:23
130
Gina
Caltagerone
F30-34
458
55/125
188/478
59:24
2:02:57
9:23
754
Mark
Paulson
M30-34
459
59/88
271/408
57:49
2:03:02
9:24
603
Kristine
Mailloux
F50-54
460
6/25
189/478
57:30
2:03:08
9:24
309
Valerie
Gonsalves
F30-34
461
56/125
190/478
57:25
2:03:10
9:24
318
Mike
Gravelle
M45-49
462
34/48
272/408
57:59
2:03:21
9:25
358
Ann
Harrington
F40-44
463
30/73
191/478
57:59
2:03:21
9:25
1041
Sandy
Warner
F35-39
464
44/102
192/478
57:33
2:03:29
9:26
199
Jenna
Degner
F21-24
465
10/31
193/478
57:54
2:03:31
9:26
939
Katie
Solberg
F25-29
466
32/70
194/478
58:15
2:03:35
9:26
781
Robert
Powell
M45-49
467
35/48
273/408
57:54
2:03:37
9:26
810
Josh
Regner
M30-34
468
60/88
274/408
53:00
2:03:38
9:26
607
George
Manesis
M40-44
469
44/63
275/408
59:48
2:03:44
9:27
577
Aaron
Levenson
M45-49
470
36/48
276/408
1:01:00
2:03:48
9:27
362
Jamie
Hartwig
F35-39
471
45/102
195/478
1:01:19
2:03:52
9:27
299
Leanne
Gibson
F30-34
472
57/125
196/478
58:38
2:03:53
9:27
230
Kate
Edwards
F35-39
473
46/102
197/478
59:20
2:04:05
9:28
798
Scott
Raaflaub
M35-39
474
61/88
277/408
57:41
2:04:18
9:29
1057
Ellyse
Wenos
F25-29
475
33/70
198/478
57:41
2:04:19
9:29
515
Rene
Koepp
F45-49
476
12/33
199/478
56:59
2:04:19
9:29
838
Todd
Roller
M40-44
477
45/63
278/408
57:31
2:04:25
9:30
411
Chad
Hopfensperger
M40-44
478
46/63
279/408
56:59
2:04:28
9:30
528
Stephanie
Krenz
F25-29
479
34/70
200/478
55:21
2:04:33
9:31
934
Erin
Smith
F30-34
480
58/125
201/478
59:11
2:04:41
9:31
39
Angela
Barsch
F40-44
481
31/73
202/478
59:13
2:04:47
9:32
547
Beth
Ladwig
F35-39
482
47/102
203/478
59:13
2:04:47
9:32
444
Amanda
Jensen
F30-34
483
59/125
204/478
59:28
2:04:58
9:32
33
Nathan
Baker
M35-39
484
62/88
280/408
59:28
2:04:59
9:32
704
Cheryl
Myszka
F45-49
485
13/33
205/478
1:02:00
2:05:08
9:33
468
Shawn
Kalloway
F40-44
486
32/73
206/478
58:44
2:05:20
9:34
688
Bryan
Mowry
M35-39
487
63/88
281/408
53:50
2:05:30
9:35
619
Connie
Marsh
F50-54
488
7/25
207/478
56:12
2:05:35
9:35
554
Sarah
Langjahr
F35-39
489
48/102
208/478
59:21
2:05:39
9:36
845
Jodi
Rudolph
F35-39
490
49/102
209/478
58:22
2:05:42
9:36
241
Chris
Engle
M25-29
491
24/36
282/408
58:03
2:05:46
9:36
479
Nick
Ketchum
M30-34
492
61/88
283/408
58:23
2:05:49
9:36
381
Lisa
Hemauer
F40-44
493
33/73
210/478
59:48
2:05:56
9:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
731
Anthony
Ognibene
M40-44
494
47/63
284/408
56:57
2:06:07
9:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after