Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Community First Fox Cities Marathon Events 2012
5K Run/Walk
Select your event from the list at the right
Info
September 22, 2012 in Appleton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Wheelchair Resutls
Relay Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Competitive Walk
5K Run/Walk
Award Winners - All Events
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10998
Lynette
Jacobson
F6569
824
2/15
530/815
42:57
13:50
11340
Cheryl
Butz
F5559
825
23/44
531/815
43:00
13:51
11319
Dawn
Roth
F5559
826
24/44
532/815
43:01
13:51
10843
Debbie
Hendriks
F5559
827
25/44
533/815
43:01
13:51
10079
Trina
Chynoweth
F3034
828
71/107
534/815
43:04
13:52
10180
Tarra
Gallagher
F3034
829
72/107
535/815
43:06
13:53
10405
Lori
Miller
F3539
830
100/123
536/815
43:09
13:54
11315
John
Sevilla
M2529
831
29/35
300/381
43:14
13:55
11176
Carlos
Sevilla
M1015
832
35/40
301/381
43:17
13:56
10638
Brooke
Themar
F1015
833
37/50
537/815
43:23
13:58
11062
Frank
Sausen
M8099
834
1/2
302/381
43:33
14:01
11150
Jean Long
Manteufel
F5054
835
33/59
538/815
43:33
14:01
10024
Sally
Beining
F5054
836
34/59
539/815
43:37
14:03
10345
Trinity
Lontz
F0109
837
21/33
540/815
43:40
14:04
10713
Abby
Wright
F3034
838
73/107
541/815
43:41
14:04
10344
Christopher
Lontz
M4549
839
27/34
303/381
43:42
14:04
10610
Lorie
Sternhagen
F4044
840
69/110
542/815
43:48
14:06
10140
Kimberlee
Ebben
F3034
841
74/107
543/815
43:52
14:07
10253
Jeff
Igel
M4549
842
28/34
304/381
43:54
14:08
10319
Melanie
Kulas
F2024
843
31/35
544/815
44:03
14:11
10555
Alan
Schuh
M4549
844
29/34
305/381
44:03
14:11
10915
Tammy
Vaughan
F4044
845
70/110
545/815
44:07
14:12
10172
Arthur
Frielund
M2529
846
30/35
306/381
44:17
14:16
10150
Celia
Engel
F5054
847
35/59
546/815
44:22
14:17
11224
Rebecca
Berg
F3539
848
101/123
547/815
44:34
14:21
11223
Lauryn
Berg
F1015
849
38/50
548/815
44:34
14:21
10745
Aaron
Nigbor
M3539
850
38/44
307/381
44:36
14:22
11218
Desarae
Weyenberg
F2529
851
72/99
549/815
44:36
14:22
11206
Lene
D'Hondt
F4044
852
71/110
550/815
44:37
14:22
10495
Kaitlyn
Rhodes
F1015
853
39/50
551/815
44:37
14:22
11335
David
Brinkman
M3539
854
39/44
308/381
44:38
14:22
10419
Jim
Neitzel
M4044
855
21/28
309/381
44:39
14:23
11290
Mary
Rusboldt
F5054
856
36/59
552/815
44:39
14:23
11256
Keith
Patchett
M4044
857
22/28
310/381
44:43
14:24
11253
Annalise
Patchett
F0109
858
22/33
553/815
44:43
14:24
10267
Jo
Jochman
F5054
859
37/59
554/815
44:43
14:24
11255
Cassandra
Patchett
F0109
860
23/33
555/815
44:45
14:24
11254
Ava
Patchett
F0109
861
24/33
556/815
44:45
14:24
11252
Alaina
Patchett
F0109
862
25/33
557/815
44:45
14:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11257
Stacie
Patchett
F4044
863
72/110
558/815
44:45
14:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after