Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13037
Jim
Overby
M4549
1357
114/182
801/1474
1:28:58
1:29:43
8:59
10204
Patrick
Jones
M5054
1358
66/139
802/1474
1:28:22
1:29:44
8:59
14784
David
Hutchinson
M3539
1359
155/268
803/1474
1:26:50
1:29:44
8:59
12545
Deborah
Manning
F4044
1360
91/296
557/2285
1:29:09
1:29:45
8:59
11872
Jessica
Holte
F2229
1361
153/601
558/2285
1:29:09
1:29:45
8:59
13427
Melanie
Rouse
F3034
1362
112/501
559/2285
1:28:16
1:29:45
8:59
10509
Matthew
Baker
M2229
1363
127/229
804/1474
1:27:40
1:29:46
8:59
12121
Robert
Kern
M6064
1364
14/37
805/1474
1:29:23
1:29:46
8:59
13680
Mary
Sinjem
F4044
1365
92/296
560/2285
1:29:11
1:29:48
8:59
13980
Betty
Tomerlin
F5054
1366
18/102
561/2285
1:27:52
1:29:49
8:59
13975
Sandy
Togstad
F4549
1367
44/206
562/2285
1:26:58
1:29:49
8:59
11416
Kerstin
Forsythe
F2229
1368
154/601
563/2285
1:29:27
1:29:49
8:59
12312
Norman
Larson
M5054
1369
67/139
806/1474
1:28:35
1:29:50
8:59
14204
Tracey
Whisenand
F4549
1370
45/206
564/2285
1:29:40
1:29:50
8:59
12538
Jeff
Malmquist
M5054
1371
68/139
807/1474
1:27:40
1:29:51
9:00
12123
Amy
Keyes
F3034
1372
113/501
565/2285
1:28:31
1:29:52
9:00
12396
Debbie
Lewis
F3034
1373
114/501
566/2285
1:27:56
1:29:52
9:00
13423
Jean
Roth
F2229
1374
155/601
567/2285
1:28:40
1:29:53
9:00
11375
Julia
Fisher
F5054
1375
19/102
568/2285
1:29:22
1:29:54
9:00
13097
Anthony
Pederson
M3034
1376
143/263
808/1474
1:27:20
1:29:54
9:00
10531
Daniel
Barnes
M3034
1377
144/263
809/1474
1:29:24
1:29:55
9:00
10532
Kristin
Barnes
F3034
1378
115/501
569/2285
1:29:24
1:29:55
9:00
14045
Ryan
Utecht
M2229
1379
128/229
810/1474
1:28:53
1:29:56
9:00
14044
Lisa
Utecht
F2229
1380
156/601
570/2285
1:28:53
1:29:57
9:00
11407
John
Folkerts
M3539
1381
156/268
811/1474
1:28:23
1:29:57
9:00
11782
Andrea
Hendel
F3034
1382
116/501
571/2285
1:27:05
1:29:58
9:00
11319
Becky
Ewert
F3034
1383
117/501
572/2285
1:28:54
1:29:58
9:00
10854
Ashley
Burt
F2229
1384
157/601
573/2285
1:28:54
1:29:58
9:00
10671
Aaron
Blake
M2229
1385
129/229
812/1474
1:29:06
1:29:58
9:00
11780
Eric
Hemme
M3539
1386
157/268
813/1474
1:27:35
1:29:59
9:00
11779
Sue
Hemme
F3539
1387
118/448
574/2285
1:27:35
1:29:59
9:00
13086
Erik
Peacock
M3034
1388
145/263
814/1474
1:27:25
1:29:59
9:00
10291
Joleen
Long
F3034
1389
118/501
575/2285
1:27:12
1:29:59
9:00
14120
Richard
Wallace
M5054
1390
69/139
815/1474
1:27:57
1:29:59
9:00
14574
John
Long
M3539
1391
158/268
816/1474
1:27:14
1:30:00
9:00
14335
Donna
Zittel
F5054
1392
20/102
576/2285
1:29:45
1:30:01
9:01
10638
Carrie
Bertness
F3034
1393
119/501
577/2285
1:29:02
1:30:01
9:01
10956
Irene
Christy
F4044
1394
93/296
578/2285
1:27:28
1:30:02
9:01
11572
Kymn
Graves
F3034
1395
120/501
579/2285
1:27:28
1:30:02
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12187
Alexandra
Koch
F2229
1396
158/601
580/2285
1:28:30
1:30:03
9:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after