Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
PNC Half-Marathon
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
PNC Half-Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.8_TIME
TIME
PACE
13585
Elizabeth
Berndt
F3539
5251
481/890
2778/5472
1:19:46
2:31:31
11:34
17287
Kimberly
McLaughlin
F4044
5252
328/677
2779/5472
1:16:52
2:31:31
11:34
13841
Michele
Monnin
F4044
5253
329/677
2780/5472
1:19:59
2:31:31
11:34
13625
Layne
Hill
F3034
5254
431/782
2781/5472
1:22:07
2:31:31
11:34
12839
Carmen
Jett
F3034
5255
432/782
2782/5472
1:22:11
2:31:32
11:34
11943
Richard
Beck
M5559
5256
105/162
2474/3125
1:19:01
2:31:33
11:35
15087
Darlene
Owens
F4044
5257
330/677
2783/5472
1:18:08
2:31:33
11:35
17789
Gayle
Cooper
F3539
5258
482/890
2784/5472
1:19:06
2:31:34
11:35
15560
Linda
Romero-Smith
F4549
5259
220/567
2785/5472
1:16:38
2:31:34
11:35
15081
Allison
Nitschke
F3034
5260
433/782
2786/5472
1:16:19
2:31:35
11:35
16550
Iman
Darwiche
F4044
5261
331/677
2787/5472
1:20:09
2:31:35
11:35
15557
William
Kroncke
M6064
5262
53/100
2475/3125
1:21:30
2:31:35
11:35
15404
Kristin
Schrader
F1824
5263
506/735
2788/5472
1:21:30
2:31:35
11:35
17926
John
Hochstetler
M6064
5264
54/100
2476/3125
1:22:23
2:31:36
11:35
14320
Matthew
Curran
M3034
5265
387/450
2477/3125
1:18:51
2:31:36
11:35
16782
Donita
Flanagan
F3539
5266
483/890
2789/5472
1:18:46
2:31:40
11:35
16387
Shannon
Bien
F2529
5267
600/922
2790/5472
1:12:48
2:31:40
11:35
11055
Jill
Colizoli
F5054
5268
116/431
2791/5472
1:20:21
2:31:46
11:36
16598
Bobby
Thompson
M5054
5269
183/254
2478/3125
1:16:16
2:31:48
11:36
13003
Gary
Schmitt
M4044
5270
355/431
2479/3125
1:21:53
2:31:49
11:36
10503
Bonnie
Delor
F4549
5271
221/567
2792/5472
1:19:29
2:31:49
11:36
17295
Hanna
Lafranconi
F1824
5272
507/735
2793/5472
1:21:58
2:31:52
11:36
12782
Brittany
Krekeler
F1417
5273
37/78
2794/5472
1:23:22
2:31:52
11:36
19625
Bobbi
Rankin
F1417
5274
38/78
2795/5472
1:17:09
2:31:52
11:36
12295
Elizabeth
Adams
F4044
5275
332/677
2796/5472
1:17:52
2:31:53
11:36
19146
Michael
Biers
M2529
5276
384/453
2480/3125
1:12:02
2:31:53
11:36
13680
Barry
Nicholson
M4549
5277
267/358
2481/3125
1:15:58
2:31:54
11:36
12518
Michael
Charles
M1824
5278
286/324
2482/3125
1:14:26
2:31:55
11:36
17602
Barbara
Crum
F4549
5279
222/567
2797/5472
1:21:25
2:31:58
11:36
15443
Hiroyuki
Oi
M4549
5280
268/358
2483/3125
1:15:01
2:31:59
11:37
11564
Theresa
McKnight
F3034
5281
434/782
2798/5472
1:19:49
2:31:59
11:37
13233
Kara
Repnow
F2529
5282
601/922
2799/5472
1:20:27
2:31:59
11:37
10904
Stephanie
Bowman
F3034
5283
435/782
2800/5472
1:21:25
2:31:59
11:37
17139
Anna
Sevier
F3539
5284
484/890
2801/5472
1:18:28
2:32:00
11:37
17127
Kimberlee
Anderson
F3034
5285
436/782
2802/5472
1:18:27
2:32:00
11:37
13993
Anne
Patterson
F3539
5286
485/890
2803/5472
1:22:58
2:32:00
11:37
15171
Iris
Trieb
F3539
5287
486/890
2804/5472
1:23:31
2:32:03
11:37
19622
Alexandra
Dechristopher
F1824
5288
508/735
2805/5472
1:23:22
2:32:04
11:37
12039
Judy
Sites
F5054
5289
117/431
2806/5472
1:22:03
2:32:05
11:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.8_TIME
TIME
PACE
12794
Matthew
Knueven
M2529
5290
385/453
2484/3125
1:15:31
2:32:05
11:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after