Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5703
Mary
Scott
F 55-59
4243
37/131
1937/3483
57:25
11:29
2678
Kate
Heitkamp
F 20-24
4244
261/379
1938/3483
57:26
11:30
5137
Cathy
Rager
F 50-54
4245
95/218
1939/3483
57:27
11:30
5647
Caryn
Schockling
F 45-49
4246
140/276
1940/3483
57:28
11:30
1567
Hannah
Day
F 12-14
4247
103/159
1941/3483
57:28
11:30
6112
Regina
Staup
F 30-34
4248
255/381
1942/3483
57:28
11:30
3879
Holly
MacDuff
F 30-34
4249
256/381
1943/3483
57:29
11:30
2895
Chris
Howard
M 40-44
4250
200/246
2307/2974
57:30
11:30
5269
Alexander
Remillard
M CLYA
4251
175/230
2308/2974
57:31
11:31
5592
Mark
Schaefer
M 50-54
4252
173/234
2309/2974
57:32
11:31
3017
David
Ivan
M CLYB
4253
99/189
2310/2974
57:32
11:31
4923
Theresa
Petrosino
F GDAME
4254
134/423
1944/3483
57:32
11:31
2030
Cassandra
Fishbein
F 45-49
4255
141/276
1945/3483
57:33
11:31
2031
Donn
Fishbein
M 50-54
4256
174/234
2311/2974
57:33
11:31
6514
Sara
Triftshouser
F 20-24
4257
262/379
1946/3483
57:34
11:31
3286
Janis
Kinder
F 30-34
4258
257/381
1947/3483
57:35
11:31
5525
Kara
Safran
F 20-24
4259
263/379
1948/3483
57:36
11:32
6262
Christopher
Sumner
M 12-14
4260
107/136
2312/2974
57:36
11:32
5924
Dylan
Slivinski
M 12-14
4261
108/136
2313/2974
57:37
11:32
5342
Noel
Ripley
F 35-39
4262
219/323
1949/3483
57:38
11:32
1048
Danielle
Carone
F 25-29
4263
267/409
1950/3483
57:38
11:32
2816
Joy
Hoeferlin
F 40-44
4264
196/325
1951/3483
57:38
11:32
5538
Donna
Sanchez
F 30-34
4265
258/381
1952/3483
57:39
11:32
4971
James
Pina
M 50-54
4266
175/234
2314/2974
57:40
11:32
5770
Shelly
Shafner
F 35-39
4267
220/323
1953/3483
57:40
11:32
3981
Elizabeth
Marten
F 15-19
4268
199/300
1954/3483
57:40
11:32
5343
Catherine
Ripplinger
F 20-24
4269
264/379
1955/3483
57:41
11:33
6058
Aaron
Spoores
M CLYB
4270
100/189
2315/2974
57:41
11:33
4719
Laura
Oliver
F GDAME
4271
135/423
1956/3483
57:41
11:33
1308
Jane
Conroy
F 15-19
4272
200/300
1957/3483
57:42
11:33
6693
Abby
Wagner
F GDAME
4273
136/423
1958/3483
57:44
11:33
6410
Amber
Thompson
F 30-34
4274
259/381
1959/3483
57:44
11:33
801
Kim
Brown
F 50-54
4275
96/218
1960/3483
57:44
11:33
3784
Rebecca
Long
F 35-39
4276
221/323
1961/3483
57:45
11:33
3498
Jessica
Kunz
F 25-29
4277
268/409
1962/3483
57:46
11:34
1441
Amy
Cross
F 25-29
4278
269/409
1963/3483
57:46
11:34
4851
Amy
Peck
F 35-39
4279
222/323
1964/3483
57:46
11:34
164
Gregory
Atkins
M CLYA
4280
176/230
2316/2974
57:47
11:34
3044
Mollie
Jagielski
F GDAME
4281
137/423
1965/3483
57:47
11:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
789
Erin
Brown
F 25-29
4282
270/409
1966/3483
57:47
11:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after