Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
12K's of Christmas
12k Run
Info
December 21, 2014 in Kirkland, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
12k Run
5k Run/Walk
12k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1215
Craig
Sosey
M5059
702
48/75
343/503
1:10:40
9:30
1194
Jaime
Smith
F3039
703
109/270
360/882
1:10:47
9:31
714
Elizabeth
Larter
F3039
704
110/270
361/882
1:10:48
9:31
352
Alexandria
Folino
F3039
705
111/270
362/882
1:10:48
9:31
1287
Stefanie
Tholen
F4049
706
106/261
363/882
1:10:51
9:31
1056
Katie
Rawlins
F0115
707
5/14
364/882
1:10:52
9:31
277
Melissa
Digioia
F3039
708
112/270
365/882
1:10:53
9:31
118
Robert
Boyles
M2029
709
37/60
344/503
1:10:57
9:32
1681
Anume
Orukari
F3039
710
113/270
366/882
1:10:58
9:32
153
Tessa
Burchardt
F3039
711
114/270
367/882
1:10:59
9:32
548
Chris
Hugo
F3039
712
115/270
368/882
1:11:00
9:32
525
Christina
Hohn
F4049
713
107/261
369/882
1:11:00
9:32
241
Jeffrey E
Crombie
M5059
714
49/75
345/503
1:11:01
9:32
109
Erin
Bordeau
F3039
715
116/270
370/882
1:11:02
9:32
1354
Adam
Walczyk
M2029
716
38/60
346/503
1:11:02
9:33
236
Scott
Craig
M5059
717
50/75
347/503
1:11:05
9:33
196
Katherine
Cheng
F4049
718
108/261
371/882
1:11:05
9:33
915
Katie
Myerson
F4049
719
109/261
372/882
1:11:05
9:33
1073
Julie
Rezek
F4049
720
110/261
373/882
1:11:05
9:33
1417
Rachelle
Woodcook
F4049
721
111/261
374/882
1:11:09
9:33
1044
Seret
Rafferty
F4049
722
112/261
375/882
1:11:12
9:34
1391
Liana
Wiegel
F3039
723
117/270
376/882
1:11:14
9:34
824
Dennis
McCrory
M6069
724
19/31
348/503
1:11:15
9:34
595
Carla
Jolley
F5059
725
50/132
377/882
1:11:16
9:34
1254
Joshua
Suik
M1619
726
19/20
349/503
1:11:17
9:35
100
Rachel
Blanch
F1619
727
16/29
378/882
1:11:17
9:35
306
Rebecca
Echols
F2029
728
71/147
379/882
1:11:18
9:35
230
Arcadia
Corbett
F2029
729
72/147
380/882
1:11:18
9:35
1049
Corrine
Ramstead
F1619
730
17/29
381/882
1:11:21
9:35
793
Danielle
Marcuson
F2029
731
73/147
382/882
1:11:23
9:35
1447
Robert
Lehr
M5059
732
51/75
350/503
1:11:26
9:36
1016
Courtney
Plitt
F2029
733
74/147
383/882
1:11:27
9:36
238
Lauree
Crane
F2029
734
75/147
384/882
1:11:27
9:36
1642
Deborah
Taylor
F5059
735
51/132
385/882
1:11:28
9:36
413
Corey
Goff
M2029
736
39/60
351/503
1:11:30
9:36
847
Molly
Mendenhall
F5059
737
52/132
386/882
1:11:34
9:37
127
Curtis
Brandon
M7096
738
3/4
352/503
1:11:39
9:38
1351
Janice
Waite
F5059
739
53/132
387/882
1:11:40
9:38
1343
Genevieve
Vittoz
F3039
740
118/270
388/882
1:11:42
9:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
505
Heidi
Henry
F4049
741
113/261
389/882
1:11:44
9:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after