Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2016
20K Run
Info
May 7, 2016 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
20KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
11078
John
Goomey
M40-49
111
23/157
96/583
23:11
22:43
23:24
23:55
1:33:11
7:30
10801
Ari
Davidson
M30-39
112
37/174
97/583
21:30
23:00
23:39
25:05
1:33:13
7:31
10527
Jeff
Vanbendegom
M40-49
113
24/157
98/583
22:43
23:23
23:23
23:47
1:33:14
7:31
10132
Dan
Harvey
M60-69
114
2/50
99/583
22:55
22:48
23:52
23:43
1:33:17
7:31
10239
Dave
Lancour
M60-69
115
3/50
100/583
23:32
23:25
23:00
23:24
1:33:20
7:31
11087
Johnny
Brown
M40-49
116
25/157
101/583
23:31
23:25
23:00
23:25
1:33:20
7:31
10123
Dillan
Domro
M20-29
117
26/85
102/583
23:19
23:35
23:11
23:20
1:33:24
7:31
10650
Mike
Baron
M50-59
118
10/108
103/583
21:57
23:24
23:34
24:31
1:33:25
7:31
10965
Scott
Christofferson
M50-59
119
11/108
104/583
23:43
23:03
23:22
23:20
1:33:27
7:32
11373
Amy
Lassanske
F30-39
120
7/256
16/744
22:06
23:20
23:43
24:22
1:33:29
7:32
10984
Kris
Walker
M50-59
121
12/108
105/583
23:17
23:20
23:17
23:36
1:33:30
7:32
10785
Phillip
Gordon
M30-39
122
38/174
106/583
22:11
22:06
23:46
25:40
1:33:42
7:33
11209
Erin
Drewes
F30-39
123
8/256
17/744
22:06
23:20
23:43
24:35
1:33:43
7:33
10054
Mary
Olson
F20-29
124
6/170
18/744
22:39
23:11
23:38
24:31
1:33:56
7:34
10189
Laura
Christian
F20-29
125
7/170
19/744
23:04
23:24
23:21
24:14
1:34:01
7:34
11294
James
Klintworth
M20-29
126
27/85
107/583
23:29
23:52
23:18
23:27
1:34:04
7:35
11413
Clark
Heine
M30-39
127
39/174
108/583
24:14
24:11
22:58
22:49
1:34:10
7:35
10995
Travis
Woulfe
M50-59
128
13/108
109/583
22:32
23:08
23:44
24:51
1:34:13
7:35
10589
Michael
Plourde
M30-39
129
40/174
110/583
21:54
23:19
23:31
25:31
1:34:14
7:35
10553
David
Agay
M40-49
130
26/157
111/583
22:56
23:16
23:18
24:47
1:34:16
7:36
10427
Jessica
Knaus
F40-49
131
4/215
20/744
22:13
23:30
24:06
24:30
1:34:18
7:36
10338
Laura
Albert
F30-39
132
9/256
21/744
22:28
23:13
23:57
24:42
1:34:18
7:36
11498
Jeff
Vande Zande
M50-59
133
14/108
112/583
22:15
23:22
24:02
24:41
1:34:19
7:36
10560
Tracy
Fritz
F40-49
134
5/215
22/744
23:14
23:22
23:47
24:01
1:34:23
7:36
10769
John
Hollenhorst
M60-69
135
4/50
113/583
23:21
23:31
23:33
24:01
1:34:26
7:36
10947
Dustin
Acker
M30-39
136
41/174
114/583
23:23
23:56
23:47
23:30
1:34:34
7:37
11244
Brad
Wagner
M40-49
137
27/157
115/583
22:22
23:32
24:00
24:55
1:34:48
7:38
10841
Katie
Bortz
F30-39
138
10/256
23/744
23:15
23:44
23:47
24:13
1:34:58
7:39
10703
Bobb
Schroeder
M40-49
139
28/157
116/583
24:11
23:52
23:14
23:45
1:35:01
7:39
10901
Jeff
Gifford
M30-39
140
42/174
117/583
20:30
21:19
23:08
30:07
1:35:02
7:39
11167
Jon
McGee
M30-39
141
43/174
118/583
23:51
23:42
23:31
24:00
1:35:02
7:39
10126
Dmitri
Ilushin
M20-29
142
28/85
119/583
22:17
22:51
24:01
25:57
1:35:05
7:40
11219
Tom
Sinsky
M60-69
143
5/50
120/583
24:15
23:44
23:36
23:32
1:35:05
7:40
10045
Kris
Roesken
M30-39
144
44/174
121/583
21:15
23:01
24:35
26:28
1:35:17
7:41
10371
Sarah
Young
F30-39
145
11/256
24/744
23:55
23:48
24:05
23:31
1:35:18
7:41
10770
Steve
Vander Sluis
M50-59
146
15/108
122/583
23:06
23:34
24:10
24:34
1:35:22
7:41
11398
David
Staple
M30-39
147
45/174
123/583
24:32
23:53
23:34
23:27
1:35:25
7:41
10591
Matthew
Aumann
M20-29
148
29/85
124/583
24:27
24:15
23:41
23:06
1:35:27
7:41
10422
Jason
Zurawik
M30-39
149
46/174
125/583
23:31
24:07
23:37
24:14
1:35:28
7:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
20KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
10367
Lacey
Conley
F30-39
150
12/256
25/744
23:18
23:44
23:58
24:30
1:35:28
7:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after