Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2010
5k Run / Walk
Info
May 22, 2010 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
5k Run / Walk
Month of May Club
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6558
Carter
Crimm
M 40-44
552
36/97
359/971
30:41
9:54
5324
Courtney
Neely
F 01-12
553
47/423
194/1399
30:42
9:54
5352
Frederick
Olaleye
M 16-19
554
11/19
360/971
30:43
9:55
1431
Jamal
Givens
M 25-29
555
28/46
361/971
30:44
9:55
6766
Jack
Griman
M 01-12
556
141/423
362/971
30:45
9:55
5611
Lauri
Stoneking
F 40-44
557
26/197
195/1399
30:45
9:55
1371
Michael
Frischkorn
M 30-34
558
16/40
363/971
30:45
9:56
6746
Kenadie
Cross
F 01-12
559
48/423
196/1399
30:46
9:56
652
Brandon
Beason
M 35-39
560
36/88
364/971
30:46
9:56
4500
Falastin
Abu-Samn
F 30-34
561
18/129
197/1399
30:46
9:56
6767
Jeff
Griman
M 01-12
562
142/423
365/971
30:47
9:56
7240
Matt
Simmonds
M 35-39
563
37/88
366/971
30:47
9:56
5337
Mark
Nigh
M 40-44
564
37/97
367/971
30:48
9:56
5133
Andrew
Kocher
M 01-12
565
143/423
368/971
30:48
9:57
7241
Rachel
Simmonds
F 01-12
566
49/423
198/1399
30:48
9:57
6509
Anna
Stachel
F 25-29
567
28/103
199/1399
30:49
9:57
6515
Jennifer
Winters
F 30-34
568
19/129
200/1399
30:49
9:57
6638
Jordan
Scubelek
F 01-12
569
50/423
201/1399
30:50
9:57
7117
Mickey
Martins
M 01-12
570
144/423
369/971
30:51
9:57
6639
Larry
Scubelek
M 40-44
571
38/97
370/971
30:51
9:57
7151
Luke
Stonner
M 01-12
572
145/423
371/971
30:52
9:58
5514
Alexandria
Schwalm
F 13-15
573
19/55
202/1399
30:53
9:58
4540
Rachel
Auten
F 13-15
574
20/55
203/1399
30:53
9:58
5087
Richard
Joubert
M 35-39
575
38/88
372/971
30:54
9:59
5713
Darryl
Wells
M 40-44
576
39/97
373/971
30:55
9:59
5341
Justin
Noelle
M 25-29
577
29/46
374/971
30:55
9:59
5208
Scott
Lumpkin
M 30-34
578
17/40
375/971
30:56
9:59
5307
Brandi
Mosbaugh
F 30-34
579
20/129
204/1399
30:57
9:59
5450
Rick
Richter
M 45-49
580
20/73
376/971
30:58
10:00
5451
Shelly
Richter
F 40-44
581
27/197
205/1399
30:58
10:00
5079
Jeffra
Jones
F 45-49
582
11/100
206/1399
30:58
10:00
6599
Tavione
Lofton
M 01-12
583
146/423
377/971
30:59
10:00
4720
Ashley
Cox
F 01-12
584
51/423
207/1399
30:59
10:00
6583
Alexander
Hobson
M 01-12
585
147/423
378/971
30:59
10:00
4626
Sarah
Bryan
F 01-12
586
52/423
208/1399
30:59
10:00
5118
Karen
Kleinmaier
F 35-39
587
31/189
209/1399
31:01
10:01
5832
Michal
Upchurch
F 30-34
588
21/129
210/1399
31:01
10:01
5390
Joe
Phillips
M 60-64
589
4/15
379/971
31:02
10:01
6790
Kaylee
Kirk
F 01-12
590
53/423
211/1399
31:02
10:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5565
Laura
Sims
F 25-29
591
29/103
212/1399
31:03
10:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after