Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WAUNAFEST RUN 2016
10 Mile Run
Info
July 30, 2016 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10 Mile Run
10 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1267
Julia
Zella
F40-44
154
12/26
60/135
1:31:31
9:10
1160
Peyton
Meyer
M01-14
155
1/2
95/129
1:31:37
9:10
1133
Gina
Laack
F25-29
156
8/12
61/135
1:31:41
9:11
1288
Theresa
Kendi
F30-34
157
7/15
62/135
1:31:42
9:11
1131
Dale
Kufahl
M50-54
158
10/12
96/129
1:31:44
9:11
1032
Nancy
Casto
F30-34
159
8/15
63/135
1:31:45
9:11
1100
Jeannie
Holden
F40-44
160
13/26
64/135
1:31:48
9:11
1062
Alie
Foy
F25-29
161
9/12
65/135
1:31:53
9:12
1216
Neeraj
Sharma
M30-34
162
15/19
97/129
1:31:55
9:12
1017
Eric
Bass
M40-44
163
12/20
98/129
1:32:13
9:14
1134
Faith
Larsen-Roberts
F35-39
164
16/33
66/135
1:32:26
9:15
1099
Erin
Hoey
F20-24
165
5/7
67/135
1:32:38
9:16
1085
Dan
Heiliger
M30-34
166
16/19
99/129
1:32:41
9:17
1184
Jodie
Peotter
F40-44
167
14/26
68/135
1:33:00
9:18
1183
Ben
Peotter
M40-44
168
13/20
100/129
1:33:00
9:18
1012
Paul
Augenstein
M55-59
169
6/8
101/129
1:33:06
9:19
1162
Kally
Minter
F35-39
170
17/33
69/135
1:33:22
9:21
1299
Laura
Clark
F35-39
171
18/33
70/135
1:33:41
9:23
1249
Tanya
Ward
F35-39
172
19/33
71/135
1:33:52
9:24
1189
Suzanne
Ponik
F40-44
173
15/26
72/135
1:33:52
9:24
1040
John
Cullen
M65-69
174
3/3
102/129
1:34:02
9:25
1287
Jean
Lange
F45-49
175
7/13
73/135
1:34:08
9:25
1128
Lizabeth
Kostelny
F20-24
176
6/7
74/135
1:34:08
9:25
1028
Jeanine
Burmania
F35-39
177
20/33
75/135
1:34:15
9:26
1164
Michelle
Moeller
F40-44
178
16/26
76/135
1:34:15
9:26
1117
Bob
Kaufman
M55-59
179
7/8
103/129
1:34:19
9:26
1051
Bill
Drifke
M45-49
180
16/20
104/129
1:34:30
9:27
1138
David
Lipinski
M45-49
181
17/20
105/129
1:34:46
9:29
1072
Patrick
Gorski
M45-49
182
18/20
106/129
1:34:46
9:29
1035
Jodie
Ciampi
F30-34
183
9/15
77/135
1:34:59
9:30
1260
Sue
Wirth
F60-64
184
1/4
78/135
1:35:24
9:33
1095
Antonio
Hernandez
M40-44
185
14/20
107/129
1:35:36
9:34
1108
Kylee
Jenson
F35-39
186
21/33
79/135
1:35:40
9:34
1253
Julia
Weinberger
F55-59
187
3/11
80/135
1:35:47
9:35
1200
Kate
Rotzenberg
F30-34
188
10/15
81/135
1:35:48
9:35
1206
Tonya
Schmidt
F40-44
189
17/26
82/135
1:35:52
9:36
1061
James
Fowler
M40-44
190
15/20
108/129
1:36:19
9:38
1306
Drew
Killian
M35-39
191
20/21
109/129
1:36:24
9:39
1129
Kris
Kroll
F40-44
192
18/26
83/135
1:36:55
9:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1210
Ted
Schwarz
M40-44
193
16/20
110/129
1:37:41
9:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after