Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
5 Mile Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1543
Andrew
Ruzek
M1924
31
3/34
31/847
14:51
30:53
6:11
1188
Andrew
Miller
M4044
32
3/116
32/847
15:23
30:57
6:12
556
Joshua
Garbe
M3539
33
6/129
33/847
15:26
31:01
6:12
437
Adam
Eiden
M0115
34
4/28
34/847
15:11
31:06
6:14
680
John
Hanson
M4044
35
4/116
35/847
15:35
31:19
6:16
245
Simon
Bushmaker
M1618
36
6/19
36/847
15:26
31:33
6:19
834
Adam
Joerres
M2529
37
6/75
37/847
15:25
31:35
6:19
1561
Garret
Sauvageau
M1618
38
7/19
38/847
15:09
31:37
6:20
225
Ken
Budzban
M3034
39
7/118
39/847
16:11
31:41
6:21
1831
Dane
Tyler
M2529
40
7/75
40/847
16:12
31:48
6:22
474
Chad
Esker
M4549
41
1/101
41/847
15:47
31:51
6:23
244
Max
Bushmaker
M0115
42
5/28
42/847
15:27
31:54
6:23
1720
Megan
Stelljes
F3539
43
1/183
1/924
15:51
31:55
6:23
2019
Bailey
Zdroik
M1924
44
4/34
43/847
15:22
31:58
6:24
634
M Dan
Griffin
M5559
45
1/77
44/847
15:56
31:58
6:24
901
Joe
Kinscher
M2529
46
8/75
45/847
16:11
32:00
6:24
463
Cooper
Erickson
M0115
47
6/28
46/847
16:21
32:17
6:28
1073
Tyler
Loftus
M3034
48
8/118
47/847
15:56
32:18
6:28
780
Kevin
Hopp
M4044
49
5/116
48/847
16:13
32:20
6:28
538
Aloysius
Franzen
M0115
50
7/28
49/847
16:29
32:22
6:29
1039
Matt
Leder
M0115
51
8/28
50/847
16:04
32:25
6:29
853
Ben
Jurenec
M2529
52
9/75
51/847
15:41
32:25
6:29
216
Zoe
Browne
F3034
53
1/159
2/924
16:00
32:28
6:30
1662
Dave
Smith
M3539
54
7/129
52/847
16:23
32:38
6:32
465
Heath
Erickson
M4044
55
6/116
53/847
16:35
32:44
6:33
447
Jay
Engebretson
M1618
56
8/19
54/847
15:36
32:47
6:34
214
Nathan
Brown
M2529
57
10/75
55/847
16:34
32:47
6:34
1308
Paul
Olson
M3034
58
9/118
56/847
16:34
32:52
6:35
1914
Doc
Wetter
M5559
59
2/77
57/847
16:06
32:54
6:35
177
Dan
Borchardt
M3539
60
8/129
58/847
15:44
32:56
6:36
1927
Ryan
Wiesman
M3539
61
9/129
59/847
16:13
32:59
6:36
1811
Samuel
Totzke
M0115
62
9/28
60/847
16:30
33:01
6:37
157
Mike
Blake
M2529
63
11/75
61/847
16:40
33:01
6:37
1185
Blake
Milkowski
M1618
64
9/19
62/847
17:31
33:03
6:37
778
Casey
Hopp
M3539
65
10/129
63/847
15:43
33:04
6:37
150
Steve
Bierman
M4549
66
2/101
64/847
16:27
33:04
6:37
1921
Autumn
Shurbert-Hetzel
F1924
67
1/46
3/924
16:49
33:10
6:38
1860
Thomas
Veselka
M5054
68
3/81
65/847
16:29
33:12
6:39
1310
Senica
Omernik
M3539
69
11/129
66/847
16:11
33:17
6:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1218
Fritz
Moua
M3539
70
12/129
67/847
16:17
33:19
6:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after