Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2016
20K Run
Info
May 7, 2016 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
20KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
11173
Reid
Wycoff
M30-39
350
85/174
253/583
25:09
25:52
26:22
26:25
1:43:46
8:21
11467
Maureen
Sorensen
F40-49
351
19/215
98/744
24:41
25:16
26:44
27:09
1:43:48
8:22
10998
Judith
Gundersen
F50-59
352
12/82
99/744
25:42
25:44
26:02
26:23
1:43:49
8:22
11128
Daniel
Adams
M20-29
353
52/85
254/583
25:52
25:19
25:42
26:58
1:43:49
8:22
11367
Chad
Wiese
M40-49
354
62/157
255/583
25:43
26:00
-
-
1:43:50
8:22
10956
Judson
Westgate
M30-39
355
86/174
256/583
25:54
26:29
-
-
1:43:51
8:22
11000
Jenna
Schultz
F30-39
356
35/256
100/744
26:07
25:42
25:49
26:16
1:43:53
8:22
11080
Wesley
Stefonek
M20-29
357
53/85
257/583
24:37
25:09
26:24
27:47
1:43:55
8:22
10319
Steven
Romer
M50-59
358
43/108
258/583
22:44
25:16
27:22
28:36
1:43:56
8:22
10051
Anna
Engelhart
F30-39
359
36/256
101/744
25:10
26:01
26:20
26:29
1:43:58
8:22
10843
Andrew
Helm
M20-29
360
54/85
259/583
25:47
25:47
26:26
26:01
1:43:59
8:22
10227
Kelly
Mattingly
M50-59
361
44/108
260/583
26:07
25:59
26:04
25:50
1:43:59
8:22
10156
Brian
Donnelly
M50-59
362
45/108
261/583
26:08
26:00
26:01
25:52
1:43:59
8:23
10800
Anne
Veit
F30-39
363
37/256
102/744
25:58
25:22
26:14
26:33
1:44:05
8:23
10953
Melissa
Buddie
F20-29
364
33/170
103/744
26:09
26:19
25:49
26:03
1:44:19
8:24
10818
Brad
Lenz
M50-59
365
46/108
262/583
24:41
25:31
26:17
27:57
1:44:24
8:25
9995
John
Williams
M40-49
366
63/157
263/583
26:06
25:31
26:06
26:49
1:44:31
8:25
11360
Jennifer
Chiaverini
F40-49
367
20/215
104/744
25:12
25:44
26:20
27:18
1:44:32
8:25
11089
Max
Golden
M20-29
368
55/85
264/583
27:15
27:12
25:26
24:43
1:44:34
8:25
11149
Daniel
Trotter
M50-59
369
47/108
265/583
25:21
25:32
26:16
27:33
1:44:41
8:26
10368
Kory
Trott
M20-29
370
56/85
266/583
26:23
26:02
26:11
26:10
1:44:45
8:26
10868
Francisco E.
Contreras-Govea
M50-59
371
48/108
267/583
27:48
26:02
25:28
25:29
1:44:46
8:26
10649
Susan
Anderson
F60-69
372
1/12
105/744
-
-
-
-
1:44:51
8:27
10980
Frederic
Krehl
M20-29
373
57/85
268/583
23:14
24:57
27:27
29:18
1:44:55
8:27
10034
Matt
Morris
M40-49
374
64/157
269/583
24:54
25:57
26:33
27:32
1:44:55
8:27
11356
Jason
Leoni
M30-39
375
87/174
270/583
25:00
26:17
26:46
26:57
1:44:58
8:27
11154
Dan
Frehner
M40-49
376
65/157
271/583
26:52
26:01
26:04
26:03
1:44:58
8:27
11146
Greg
Quinn
M40-49
377
66/157
272/583
26:51
26:01
26:04
26:04
1:44:58
8:27
10830
Tara
Lamb
F20-29
378
34/170
106/744
25:47
25:48
26:27
27:13
1:45:13
8:28
10605
Vince
Cannistraro
M30-39
379
88/174
273/583
25:42
26:33
26:53
26:16
1:45:22
8:29
10002
Casey
Zimmerman
F30-39
380
38/256
107/744
25:23
25:29
26:34
27:58
1:45:23
8:29
11223
Julie
Murphy Agnew
F30-39
381
39/256
108/744
24:36
25:24
26:28
28:59
1:45:25
8:29
10342
Joni
Mathews
F50-59
382
13/82
109/744
25:16
25:55
-
-
1:45:27
8:30
10615
Ian
Olson
M20-29
383
58/85
274/583
25:16
26:01
26:17
27:55
1:45:29
8:30
11178
Michelle
Minkus
F40-49
384
21/215
110/744
25:44
26:03
26:41
27:02
1:45:29
8:30
10166
Botong
Wang
M30-39
385
89/174
275/583
26:13
26:09
26:17
26:56
1:45:32
8:30
10964
Emmanuel
Gaschignard
M50-59
386
49/108
276/583
25:44
25:47
26:35
27:29
1:45:33
8:30
10887
Ian
Todaro
M20-29
387
59/85
277/583
27:15
27:12
25:26
25:44
1:45:36
8:30
10706
Candice
Nielsen
F40-49
388
22/215
111/744
25:40
25:46
26:22
27:54
1:45:41
8:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
20KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
11115
Dana
Coyne
F50-59
389
14/82
112/744
24:14
25:39
27:05
28:52
1:45:49
8:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after