Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TCM 10 Mile
10 Mile
Info
October 1, 2006 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12074
Sharon
Olson
F4549
1703
60/290
732/3500
1:29:23
1:32:11
8:57
13197
Ed
Noonan
M4549
1704
129/251
972/2128
1:29:21
1:32:11
8:57
12169
Debbie
Bayer
F4044
1705
105/473
733/3500
1:29:24
1:32:11
8:57
12181
Jim
Fox
M4549
1706
130/251
973/2128
1:29:52
1:32:12
9:00
12056
Frank
Harris
M5559
1707
33/101
974/2128
1:30:02
1:32:12
9:01
12547
Jayne
Harris
F4549
1708
61/290
734/3500
1:30:02
1:32:12
9:01
14105
Jesse
Bockstedt
M2229
1709
167/394
975/2128
1:26:28
1:32:12
8:39
12191
John
Picconatto
M6064
1710
18/52
976/2128
1:29:11
1:32:13
8:56
11938
Lisa
Schiltgen
F4044
1711
106/473
735/3500
1:30:04
1:32:13
9:01
12815
Claudia
Sherburne
F5559
1712
10/83
736/3500
1:29:07
1:32:14
8:55
11807
Julie
Mattson
F3539
1713
147/678
737/3500
1:29:34
1:32:14
8:58
15605
Taylor
Clark
F0121
1714
21/100
738/3500
1:26:52
1:32:15
8:42
15252
Dan
McHugh
M4549
1715
131/251
977/2128
1:27:54
1:32:16
8:48
12285
Rob
Bossen
M2229
1716
168/394
978/2128
1:29:34
1:32:18
8:58
12081
Mary
McGroryusset
F4549
1717
62/290
739/3500
1:30:04
1:32:19
9:01
13454
Neal
Cohen
M4549
1718
132/251
979/2128
1:29:42
1:32:19
8:59
12361
Dan
Buchnin
M4549
1719
133/251
980/2128
1:29:08
1:32:20
8:55
11940
Kristy
Ardinger
F3034
1720
156/686
740/3500
1:30:02
1:32:21
9:01
11969
Jason
Chiarella
M3034
1721
148/341
981/2128
1:30:09
1:32:21
9:01
13523
Pat
Thompson
F4044
1722
107/473
741/3500
1:29:31
1:32:22
8:58
10363
David
Bierman
M3034
1723
149/341
982/2128
1:29:23
1:32:22
8:57
11950
Elizabeth
Bierman
F3034
1724
157/686
742/3500
1:29:24
1:32:23
8:57
10900
Leah
Dicke
F0121
1725
22/100
743/3500
1:29:46
1:32:23
8:59
15365
Todd
Harmening
M3539
1726
199/422
983/2128
1:28:14
1:32:25
8:50
10960
Jenni
Walsh
F3539
1727
148/678
744/3500
1:31:45
1:32:25
9:11
15134
Leah
Dale
F2229
1728
212/1005
745/3500
1:26:39
1:32:25
8:40
11781
Sarah
Kane
F4044
1729
108/473
746/3500
1:29:21
1:32:26
8:57
12031
Sarah
Howard
F3034
1730
158/686
747/3500
1:30:04
1:32:26
9:01
12071
Joshua
Howard
M3034
1731
150/341
984/2128
1:30:04
1:32:26
9:01
12079
Robert
Meyer
M3034
1732
151/341
985/2128
1:29:38
1:32:26
8:58
14476
Anne
North
F3034
1733
159/686
748/3500
1:29:17
1:32:26
8:56
12100
Susan
Lewis
F4549
1734
63/290
749/3500
1:29:34
1:32:27
8:58
15350
Gordon
Deane
M5559
1735
34/101
986/2128
1:28:15
1:32:28
8:50
12132
Kelly
Head
F2229
1736
213/1005
750/3500
1:29:37
1:32:28
8:58
12324
Ellen
Guerin
F4549
1737
64/290
751/3500
1:30:14
1:32:29
9:02
12226
Linda
Anderson
F3539
1738
149/678
752/3500
1:29:22
1:32:29
8:57
12248
Cindy
Foster
F3034
1739
160/686
753/3500
1:29:20
1:32:31
8:56
11914
Erin
Benedict
F3034
1740
161/686
754/3500
1:29:21
1:32:32
8:57
13519
Mary
Rosado
F5559
1741
11/83
755/3500
1:30:26
1:32:33
9:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11727
Rochelle
Bonneville
F3034
1742
162/686
756/3500
1:29:42
1:32:33
8:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after