Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Journeys Marathon - 2016
Half Marathon
Info
May 14, 2016 in Eagle River, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Power Walk
10K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1167
Nicki
Lazorik
F40-44
18
1/30
3/215
1:38:36
7:32
1345
Sara
Trevillian
F35-39
19
1/18
4/215
1:38:51
7:33
1259
Les
Smith
M45-49
20
4/18
16/109
1:38:53
7:33
1055
Cheryl
Corbeille
F50-54
21
1/25
5/215
1:39:48
7:37
1014
Jessica
Barnes
F19-29
22
3/49
6/215
1:40:43
7:41
1273
Albert
Stella
M60-64
23
1/8
17/109
1:40:46
7:42
1261
Sawyer
Smith
M19-29
24
4/10
18/109
1:40:52
7:42
1165
Bryan
Lau
M40-44
25
2/9
19/109
1:41:19
7:44
1340
Evan
Olson
M25-29
26
2/12
20/109
1:42:19
7:49
1228
Monica
Riordan
F19-29
27
4/49
7/215
1:42:47
7:51
1284
Laurie
Tuinstra
F19-29
28
5/49
8/215
1:42:57
7:52
1307
Bryant
Weathers
M25-29
29
3/12
21/109
1:43:18
7:53
1166
Heather
Lau
F35-39
30
2/18
9/215
1:44:18
7:58
1314
Jacob
Wilcox
M19-29
31
5/10
22/109
1:44:33
7:59
1038
Eric
Breneman
M19-29
32
6/10
23/109
1:44:55
8:01
1341
Sandra
Pera
F55-59
33
1/18
10/215
1:45:03
8:01
1079
Kelsae
Eliszewski
F19-29
34
6/49
11/215
1:45:18
8:02
1295
Mark
Vollmer
M45-49
35
5/18
24/109
1:45:44
8:04
1159
Nicole
Labeau
F19-29
36
7/49
12/215
1:45:58
8:05
1013
Jane
Baker-Slabich
F45-49
37
1/35
13/215
1:46:23
8:07
1029
Steven
Berkelman
M25-29
38
4/12
25/109
1:46:26
8:08
1127
Alyssa
Jacklin
F19-29
39
8/49
14/215
1:47:05
8:11
1101
Ross
Glodowski
M30-34
40
4/9
26/109
1:47:13
8:11
1309
Jacob
Weddle
M01-18
41
1/2
27/109
1:47:35
8:13
1194
Lindsay
Murphy
F30-34
42
1/24
15/215
1:48:19
8:16
1285
Melanie
Tulowitzky
F35-39
43
3/18
16/215
1:48:26
8:17
1185
Nichoas
McMillin
M35-39
44
3/9
28/109
1:48:33
8:17
1022
Leslie
Benitz
F45-49
45
2/35
17/215
1:48:47
8:18
1120
Katy
Hind
F19-29
46
9/49
18/215
1:48:52
8:19
1275
Kristy
Sterken
F35-39
47
4/18
19/215
1:48:52
8:19
1282
Renee
Trapp
F35-39
48
5/18
20/215
1:49:13
8:20
1315
Brandon
Wilde
M25-29
49
5/12
29/109
1:49:22
8:21
1016
Jenna
Baumann
F19-29
50
10/49
21/215
1:49:40
8:22
1278
Lori
Suarez
F40-44
51
2/30
22/215
1:49:46
8:23
1160
Jon
Labyak
M45-49
52
6/18
30/109
1:49:58
8:24
1170
Steve
Locy
M55-59
53
2/14
31/109
1:50:43
8:27
1096
Ryan
Funk
M35-39
54
4/9
32/109
1:51:09
8:29
1153
Jeffrey
Konopacky
M60-64
55
2/8
33/109
1:51:09
8:29
1343
Anne
Olson
F55-59
56
2/18
23/215
1:51:15
8:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1128
Fred
Jacobs
M55-59
57
3/14
34/109
1:51:38
8:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after