Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OCR World Championships 15K
Age Group - Non Complete
Info
October 14, 2017 in Blue Mountain
Question About Results?
Races
Pro - 100% Completion
Pro - Non Complete
Age Group - 100% Completion
Age Group - Non Complete
Journeyman - 100% Completion
Journeyman - Non Complete
Age Group - Non Complete - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
SEXPL
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
425
Julien
Bolduc
M35-39
361
281/688
4:03:26
30:00
4:33:28
620
Kaitlyn
Bykowicz
F25-29
362
81/582
4:08:31
25:00
4:33:32
1906
George
Houghton
M17-Und
363
282/688
3:53:50
40:00
4:33:53
871
Jason
Constantino
M40-44
364
283/688
3:53:55
40:00
4:33:57
4484
Amber
Willenbring
F35-39
365
82/582
3:48:58
45:00
4:34:01
3338
Kyla
Presley
F40-44
366
83/582
4:19:02
15:00
4:34:03
3402
mathieu
rainville
M35-39
367
284/688
4:09:02
25:00
4:34:11
2276
Cheryl
La Force
F50
368
84/582
3:54:17
40:00
4:34:18
3105
Andrea
Owen
F50
369
85/582
4:14:24
20:00
4:34:25
559
Andrew
Bruner
M35-39
370
285/688
3:59:27
35:00
4:34:28
1877
Ross
Holkham
M35-39
371
286/688
4:14:39
20:00
4:34:44
2624
Erika
Mannewitz
F35-39
372
86/582
3:55:02
40:00
4:35:03
544
Evan
Brown
M17-Und
373
287/688
4:25:04
10:00
4:35:05
1985
Travis
Janzen
M35-39
374
288/688
4:14:59
20:00
4:35:06
939
philip
cruickshank
M50
375
289/688
3:55:21
40:00
4:35:24
1001
Dan
Davies-Ostrom
M40-44
376
290/688
4:25:17
10:00
4:35:26
1197
Scott
Duncan
M50
377
291/688
3:55:45
40:00
4:35:50
1109
Joseph
Difiglia
M35-39
378
292/688
3:50:57
45:00
4:36:05
4184
Julie
Tower
F40-44
379
87/582
4:21:03
15:00
4:36:06
156
Frida
Asker
F35-39
380
88/582
4:06:18
30:00
4:36:21
1023
Rebecca
De Camp
F45-49
381
89/582
4:11:27
25:00
4:36:31
1741
Broc
Harris
M18-24
382
293/688
4:16:47
20:00
4:36:50
1545
Kathlee
GlennRoberts
F50
383
90/582
4:01:58
35:00
4:37:00
1608
Glenda
Gray
F30-34
384
91/582
3:32:10
1:05:00
4:37:13
3285
Catherine
Plamondon
F25-29
385
92/582
3:57:16
40:00
4:37:17
1049
Arnaud
Delahaye
M30-34
386
294/688
3:57:24
40:00
4:37:28
3009
Stephen
Nisbet
M35-39
387
295/688
3:37:24
1:00:00
4:37:32
3951
Celine
St Germain
F40-44
388
93/582
4:22:40
15:00
4:37:43
2543
Donamarie
Lukie
F40-44
389
94/582
4:12:39
25:00
4:37:44
4381
Rebecca
Ward
F30-34
390
95/582
4:02:46
35:00
4:37:48
2397
Karen
LeBlanc
F50
391
96/582
4:17:51
20:00
4:37:51
1273
Sean
Erskine
M30-34
392
296/688
4:13:03
25:00
4:38:12
870
Elisabeth
Connor
F35-39
393
97/582
3:33:11
1:05:00
4:38:14
1972
Adam
Jacobs
M30-34
394
297/688
4:28:24
10:00
4:38:28
2030
Robert
Johnson
M25-29
395
298/688
4:28:28
10:00
4:38:30
4622
Carolin
Zendler
F25-29
396
98/582
4:13:31
25:00
4:38:34
3030
Brandon
Null
M30-34
397
299/688
4:18:36
20:00
4:38:41
3027
Shane
Noteboom
M25-29
398
300/688
4:28:38
10:00
4:38:42
2977
Brian
Nequist
M45-49
399
301/688
4:18:47
20:00
4:38:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
SEXPL
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
5047
Eric
Despatie
M45-49
400
302/688
4:29:16
10:00
4:39:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after