Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
108th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2017
10K
Info
November 23, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
461
Anne Marie
Byrd
F3034
6106
336/677
2680/5970
1:10:02
11:18
9907
Delaney
Greiner
F2024
6107
418/755
2681/5970
1:10:02
11:18
8577
Tiffany
Hensley
F3539
6108
350/655
2682/5970
1:10:03
11:18
7883
Abigail
Cooper
F3034
6109
337/677
2683/5970
1:10:03
11:18
8353
Ariana
Chiarelli
F2024
6110
419/755
2684/5970
1:10:03
11:18
1636
Gwen
Brugger
F4549
6111
187/481
2685/5970
1:10:03
11:18
9722
Dan
Jansen
M4549
6112
296/427
3427/5132
1:10:04
11:18
9762
Will
Moran
M0115
6113
217/328
3428/5132
1:10:05
11:19
10627
Ryan
Derge
M2024
6114
366/496
3429/5132
1:10:05
11:19
4937
Casey
Rinegeisen
F3034
6115
338/677
2686/5970
1:10:05
11:19
11306
Laura
Bellew
F3034
6116
339/677
2687/5970
1:10:05
11:19
1029
Georgia
Mantel
F1619
6117
274/483
2688/5970
1:10:05
11:19
1128
Eric
Anderson
M5559
6118
260/452
3430/5132
1:10:05
11:19
3886
Lisa
Locke
F5054
6119
148/487
2689/5970
1:10:05
11:19
2085
Patricia
Darling
F5054
6120
149/487
2690/5970
1:10:07
11:19
2084
Hannah
Darling
F1619
6121
275/483
2691/5970
1:10:07
11:19
4190
Lindsay
Melching
F3539
6122
351/655
2692/5970
1:10:08
11:19
3449
Karen
Kampschmidt
F3539
6123
352/655
2693/5970
1:10:08
11:19
6958
Johnnie
Hensley
F5559
6124
98/398
2694/5970
1:10:08
11:19
1279
Diane
Bass
F5054
6125
150/487
2695/5970
1:10:08
11:19
10229
Camille
Farrell
F2024
6126
420/755
2696/5970
1:10:09
11:19
7236
Jarred
Marks
M2529
6127
442/613
3431/5132
1:10:09
11:19
5914
Shelby
Tye
F4044
6128
228/480
2697/5970
1:10:09
11:19
7235
Katherine
Markesbery
F2024
6129
421/755
2698/5970
1:10:09
11:19
3579
Ben
Klayman
M5054
6130
271/445
3432/5132
1:10:09
11:19
2939
Ashley
Hansson
F2529
6131
475/897
2699/5970
1:10:09
11:19
8709
Alicia
Maloy
F3539
6132
353/655
2700/5970
1:10:10
11:19
8393
Andrew
Curran
M4044
6133
311/413
3433/5132
1:10:10
11:19
10682
Matthew
Davis
M3539
6134
355/475
3434/5132
1:10:10
11:19
6368
Justin
Zebrowski
M2529
6135
443/613
3435/5132
1:10:10
11:19
655
Cameron
Morris
M2024
6136
367/496
3436/5132
1:10:10
11:19
10234
Gretchen
Hinkel
F2529
6137
476/897
2701/5970
1:10:10
11:19
5885
Kristin
Tracey
F3034
6138
340/677
2702/5970
1:10:10
11:20
12064
Paige
Schmidt
F2529
6139
477/897
2703/5970
1:10:11
11:20
1267
William
Barrett
M1619
6140
268/337
3437/5132
1:10:11
11:20
5659
Shari
Steinhaus
F4044
6141
229/480
2704/5970
1:10:11
11:20
8974
Christopher
Viens
M2024
6142
368/496
3438/5132
1:10:12
11:20
8890
Nicole
Schmidt
F4044
6143
230/480
2705/5970
1:10:12
11:20
8951
Sue
Thomas
F6064
6144
27/214
2706/5970
1:10:12
11:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7227
Stacey
Malone
F4044
6145
231/480
2707/5970
1:10:12
11:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after