Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30th Annual Jingle Bell Run/Walk
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Info
December 14, 2014 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Rudolph Runners (chip timed) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1463
Chelsea
Brice
F2029
805
89/156
389/833
32:54
10:36
672
Eric
Nolte
M4049
806
92/141
403/607
32:54
10:36
1632
Steven
Hamilton
M4049
807
93/141
404/607
32:57
10:37
1798
MacKenzie
Hamilton
F10UN
808
7/17
390/833
32:57
10:37
1742
Renee
Detolla
F4049
809
79/184
391/833
32:57
10:37
410
Roberta
Goodnow
F6069
810
10/24
392/833
32:58
10:37
1959
Unknown
Participant
-
811
0/0
0/0
32:58
10:37
23
Janet
Saunderson
F5059
812
29/104
393/833
33:00
10:38
807
Aaron
Koopman
M4049
813
94/141
405/607
33:00
10:38
808
Clark
Koopman
M10UN
814
9/15
406/607
33:01
10:38
1443
Debby
Burrows
F5059
815
30/104
394/833
33:02
10:38
1526
Devin
McPoland
M2029
816
58/80
407/607
33:02
10:38
53
Maxfield
Daley-Watson
M1519
817
49/57
408/607
33:02
10:38
51
Christopher
Daley-Watson
M4049
818
95/141
409/607
33:02
10:38
1223
Kaitlin
Dralle
F2029
819
90/156
395/833
33:03
10:39
54
Stephanie
Daley-Watson
F5059
820
31/104
396/833
33:03
10:39
995
Gwen
Davis
F2029
821
91/156
397/833
33:04
10:39
1326
Benjamin
Petersen
M2029
822
59/80
410/607
33:04
10:39
1018
Aaron
Urquidez
M3039
823
60/97
411/607
33:05
10:39
1759
Scott
Penner
M5059
824
69/103
412/607
33:05
10:39
1019
Bethany
Urquidez
F2029
825
92/156
398/833
33:05
10:39
655
Gretchen
Ledgard
F3039
826
65/188
399/833
33:05
10:39
1423
Marleen
Collins
F5059
827
32/104
400/833
33:06
10:40
750
Jennifer
Coldiron
F3039
828
66/188
401/833
33:06
10:40
1031
Annika
Souter
F1014
829
58/84
402/833
33:06
10:40
1032
Sandy
Souter
M5059
830
70/103
413/607
33:06
10:40
1425
Kyle
Zimmerman
M1519
831
50/57
414/607
33:07
10:40
1583
Tony
Hey
M6069
832
14/31
415/607
33:07
10:40
1584
Jessie
Hey
F6069
833
11/24
403/833
33:08
10:40
297
Rebecka
McKinney
F3039
834
67/188
404/833
33:10
10:41
1749
Leslie
Stimson
F5059
835
33/104
405/833
33:10
10:41
1322
Bede
Sienkiewich
M5059
836
71/103
416/607
33:12
10:41
296
Christine
King
F4049
837
80/184
406/833
33:12
10:41
1433
Tonia
Kay
F3039
838
68/188
407/833
33:13
10:42
1432
Louis
Klusmeyer
M5059
839
72/103
417/607
33:13
10:42
1071
Jenny
Johns
F3039
840
69/188
408/833
33:14
10:42
767
Kenneth
Brewe
M5059
841
73/103
418/607
33:14
10:42
235
Emily
Thorpe
F3039
842
70/188
409/833
33:15
10:42
786
Ryan
Thompson
F3039
843
71/188
410/833
33:15
10:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1946
Jen
Willey
F3039
844
72/188
411/833
33:17
10:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after