Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St Louis Marathon 2004
Marathon
Info
April 4, 2004 in St Louis, MO
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
4 Person Relay
Wheelchair
Olympic Trials - Women's Marathon
Award Lists
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1820
Mike
Feldstein
M3034
147
24/101
128/914
3:24:25
7:49
646
G. Scott
Staley
M3034
148
25/101
129/914
3:24:32
7:49
1406
Martin
Schulz
M4044
149
25/163
130/914
3:24:35
7:49
1087
Paul
Humphrey Jr.
M4044
150
26/163
131/914
3:24:37
7:49
690
Paul
Michael
M5054
151
6/80
132/914
3:25:01
7:50
1430
Julie
Bergfeld
F3539
152
3/76
20/462
3:25:17
7:51
231
Robert
Rubocki
M2529
153
18/105
133/914
3:25:21
7:51
27
Larry G
Harding Jr
M4044
154
27/163
134/914
3:25:26
7:51
158
Aaron
Lambert
M3034
155
26/101
135/914
3:25:29
7:51
605
Jonathan
Fass
M3034
156
27/101
136/914
3:25:38
7:51
794
Gary
Hake
M4044
157
28/163
137/914
3:25:48
7:52
533
Christine
Little
F2529
158
3/80
21/462
3:25:54
7:52
1314
David
Smith
M4549
159
17/139
138/914
3:25:56
7:52
896
Jack
Thornton
M4044
160
29/163
139/914
3:26:02
7:52
1109
Rick
Keating
M4549
161
18/139
140/914
3:26:03
7:52
630
Craig
Olson
M2529
162
19/105
141/914
3:26:15
7:53
815
Jim
Barsalouy
M4549
163
19/139
142/914
3:26:20
7:53
1397
Matthew
Mahaffey
M2529
164
20/105
143/914
3:26:40
7:54
1067
Gerald
Dunwoody
M4044
165
30/163
144/914
3:26:40
7:54
468
Dante
Figueroa
M3539
166
23/160
145/914
3:26:46
7:54
423
Ben
Nims
M2529
167
21/105
146/914
3:26:46
7:54
1370
John
Gleeson
M5054
168
7/80
147/914
3:26:59
7:54
938
Scott
Smith
M3539
169
24/160
148/914
3:27:08
7:55
942
Mark
Williams
M4549
170
20/139
149/914
3:27:27
7:56
457
Stephanie
Novak
F2529
171
4/80
22/462
3:27:30
7:56
718
Kevin
Mccarthy
M4549
172
21/139
150/914
3:27:32
7:56
1169
Steve
Kruse
M5054
173
8/80
151/914
3:27:36
7:56
191
David
Strubbe
M2024
174
18/68
152/914
3:27:41
7:56
1073
Mark
Devenpeck
M4044
175
31/163
153/914
3:27:45
7:56
244
Amy
Haney
F3034
176
6/75
23/462
3:28:08
7:57
5789
William F
Matyiko
M3034
177
28/101
154/914
3:28:09
7:57
824
Richard
Gugliemino
M3539
178
25/160
155/914
3:28:12
7:57
919
Jeff
Hartman
M3539
179
26/160
156/914
3:28:15
7:57
615
Mark
Brooks
M4044
180
32/163
157/914
3:28:17
7:57
1159
Dan
Brophy
M4044
181
33/163
158/914
3:28:28
7:58
170
Ken
Christeson
M5054
182
9/80
159/914
3:28:32
7:58
407
Nicole
Greiwe
F2529
183
5/80
24/462
3:28:34
7:58
264
Nathaniel
Erdman
M2024
184
19/68
160/914
3:28:37
7:58
238
Larry
Stone
M4044
185
34/163
161/914
3:28:37
7:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
77
Arjomand
Kalayeh
M4549
186
22/139
162/914
3:28:47
7:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after