Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
432
Dianne
Miller
F5059
1770
41/214
757/2533
43:11
42:11.01
9:42
136
Cary
Whitaker
M3039
1748
394/655
1006/1736
43:06
42:28.09
9:46
327
Beth
Karpowich
F4049
1769
129/460
756/2533
43:11
40:12.07
9:15
607
Kelly
Addington
F3039
1773
331/1022
760/2533
43:12
41:40.02
9:35
655
Ira
Cohen
M5059
1746
120/237
1004/1736
43:05
38:11.05
8:47
747
Desiree
Gribble
F2029
1784
228/677
769/2533
43:15
37:01.04
8:31
760
Elke
Eriksen
F5059
1760
39/214
749/2533
43:08
40:40.04
9:22
2208
Kristine
Diehl
F3039
1776
333/1022
762/2533
43:12
42:36.02
9:48
4494
Sumaya
Vanderhorst
F3039
1759
326/1022
748/2533
43:08
38:17.09
8:49
3923
Kim
Renquest
F3039
1754
324/1022
746/2533
43:07
38:23.09
8:50
2688
Sam
Hammel
NOAGE
1756
19/50
1010/1736
43:07
38:24.03
8:50
4509
Autumn
Verrier
F3039
1762
327/1022
751/2533
43:09
38:49.06
8:56
4426
Chris
Timothy
M3039
1753
395/655
1008/1736
43:07
38:48.05
8:56
4427
Kari
Timothy
F3039
1758
325/1022
747/2533
43:07
38:48.09
8:56
4519
Faith
Vigil-Schreder
F3039
1774
332/1022
761/2533
43:12
41:32.06
9:34
1670
Susan
Ballantyne
F4049
1779
130/460
764/2533
43:13
41:24.06
9:32
1635
Gust
Athanas
M3039
1775
400/655
1014/1736
43:12
37:02.07
8:31
3525
Holly
Morgan
F3039
1780
335/1022
765/2533
43:13
41:24.07
9:32
1807
Tina
Boogren
F3039
1772
330/1022
759/2533
43:11
39:56.03
9:11
1761
Mark
Biller
M2029
1747
169/284
1005/1736
43:05
39:24.06
9:04
2475
Danny
Gallagher
M2029
1778
170/284
1015/1736
43:12
40:29.05
9:19
4635
Kendra
Whiteley
F3039
1782
337/1022
767/2533
43:14
40:40.07
9:22
4673
Maggie
Wilson
F3039
1765
328/1022
754/2533
43:10
40:33.06
9:20
2993
Stacey
Keanaaina
M3039
1767
398/655
1012/1736
43:10
40:33.08
9:20
4301
Carol
Stevens
F3039
1771
329/1022
758/2533
43:11
40:56.06
9:25
4010
Sandra
Rostie
F6069
1764
6/55
753/2533
43:10
42:24.04
9:45
2265
Mary
Dunn
F5059
1763
40/214
752/2533
43:09
41:49.03
9:37
3698
Amanda
Pacheco
F3039
1750
322/1022
743/2533
43:06
42:54.03
9:52
2667
Deb
Haines
F3039
1777
334/1022
763/2533
43:12
42:38.06
9:49
2516
Suzanne
Gaylor
F3039
1781
336/1022
766/2533
43:14
41:24.01
9:32
3085
Marissa
Konarske
F2029
1752
226/677
745/2533
43:07
42:55
9:52
1977
Chris
Chrisbens
M4049
1749
241/367
1007/1736
43:06
39:06.09
9:00
987
Sarah
Hitt
F3039
1783
338/1022
768/2533
43:15
41:45.04
9:36
1483
Eric
Thompson
M3039
1757
397/655
1011/1736
43:07
41:36.02
9:34
4957
Deanna
Dykema
F3039
1751
323/1022
744/2533
43:06
38:55.01
8:57
5254
Andrea
Berry
F4049
1761
128/460
750/2533
43:09
41:48.06
9:37
5022
Joe
Kruse
M3039
1755
396/655
1009/1736
43:07
39:17.05
9:02
1018
Jennifer
O'Keefe
F2029
1766
227/677
755/2533
43:10
41:47.07
9:37
5344
Michelle
Cheer
F4049
1785
131/460
770/2533
43:15
43:09.03
9:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5409
Rob
Heil
M3039
1768
399/655
1013/1736
43:11
39:21.01
9:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after