Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2016
20K Run
Info
May 7, 2016 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
20KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
10818
Brad
Lenz
M50-59
365
46/108
262/583
24:41
25:31
26:17
27:57
1:44:24
8:25
9995
John
Williams
M40-49
366
63/157
263/583
26:06
25:31
26:06
26:49
1:44:31
8:25
11360
Jennifer
Chiaverini
F40-49
367
20/215
104/744
25:12
25:44
26:20
27:18
1:44:32
8:25
11089
Max
Golden
M20-29
368
55/85
264/583
27:15
27:12
25:26
24:43
1:44:34
8:25
11149
Daniel
Trotter
M50-59
369
47/108
265/583
25:21
25:32
26:16
27:33
1:44:41
8:26
10368
Kory
Trott
M20-29
370
56/85
266/583
26:23
26:02
26:11
26:10
1:44:45
8:26
10868
Francisco E.
Contreras-Govea
M50-59
371
48/108
267/583
27:48
26:02
25:28
25:29
1:44:46
8:26
10649
Susan
Anderson
F60-69
372
1/12
105/744
-
-
-
-
1:44:51
8:27
10980
Frederic
Krehl
M20-29
373
57/85
268/583
23:14
24:57
27:27
29:18
1:44:55
8:27
10034
Matt
Morris
M40-49
374
64/157
269/583
24:54
25:57
26:33
27:32
1:44:55
8:27
11356
Jason
Leoni
M30-39
375
87/174
270/583
25:00
26:17
26:46
26:57
1:44:58
8:27
11154
Dan
Frehner
M40-49
376
65/157
271/583
26:52
26:01
26:04
26:03
1:44:58
8:27
11146
Greg
Quinn
M40-49
377
66/157
272/583
26:51
26:01
26:04
26:04
1:44:58
8:27
10830
Tara
Lamb
F20-29
378
34/170
106/744
25:47
25:48
26:27
27:13
1:45:13
8:28
10605
Vince
Cannistraro
M30-39
379
88/174
273/583
25:42
26:33
26:53
26:16
1:45:22
8:29
10002
Casey
Zimmerman
F30-39
380
38/256
107/744
25:23
25:29
26:34
27:58
1:45:23
8:29
11223
Julie
Murphy Agnew
F30-39
381
39/256
108/744
24:36
25:24
26:28
28:59
1:45:25
8:29
10342
Joni
Mathews
F50-59
382
13/82
109/744
25:16
25:55
-
-
1:45:27
8:30
10615
Ian
Olson
M20-29
383
58/85
274/583
25:16
26:01
26:17
27:55
1:45:29
8:30
11178
Michelle
Minkus
F40-49
384
21/215
110/744
25:44
26:03
26:41
27:02
1:45:29
8:30
10166
Botong
Wang
M30-39
385
89/174
275/583
26:13
26:09
26:17
26:56
1:45:32
8:30
10964
Emmanuel
Gaschignard
M50-59
386
49/108
276/583
25:44
25:47
26:35
27:29
1:45:33
8:30
10887
Ian
Todaro
M20-29
387
59/85
277/583
27:15
27:12
25:26
25:44
1:45:36
8:30
10706
Candice
Nielsen
F40-49
388
22/215
111/744
25:40
25:46
26:22
27:54
1:45:41
8:31
11115
Dana
Coyne
F50-59
389
14/82
112/744
24:14
25:39
27:05
28:52
1:45:49
8:31
11231
Duncan
Campbell
M60-69
390
12/50
278/583
26:46
26:34
26:29
26:01
1:45:49
8:31
10886
Ingrid
Kallgren
F20-29
391
35/170
113/744
23:48
25:46
27:19
29:05
1:45:55
8:32
10775
Jon
Bach
M40-49
392
67/157
279/583
29:46
25:22
25:17
25:32
1:45:56
8:32
9979
Mark
Killingsworth
M50-59
393
50/108
280/583
27:00
25:29
26:14
27:16
1:45:58
8:32
11388
Ed
Peirick
M60-69
394
13/50
281/583
25:45
26:31
2:16:00
-
1:45:58
8:32
10781
Steph
Shelton
F20-29
395
36/170
114/744
26:12
26:09
26:25
27:15
1:46:00
8:32
10561
Christine
Kluge
F40-49
396
23/215
115/744
26:37
26:35
26:17
26:32
1:46:00
8:32
11299
Kristy
Staszak
F40-49
397
24/215
116/744
25:23
26:09
26:32
28:02
1:46:06
8:33
11412
Raphael
Lo
M40-49
398
68/157
282/583
25:45
26:04
26:28
27:53
1:46:08
8:33
10738
Jessica
Plavicki
F30-39
399
40/256
117/744
25:53
26:02
26:43
27:33
1:46:09
8:33
9965
Guy
Moret
M50-59
400
51/108
283/583
-
-
26:51
25:57
1:46:10
8:33
11330
Charles
Thomas
M40-49
401
69/157
284/583
26:43
26:23
26:00
27:09
1:46:14
8:33
10550
Stefany
Grainger
F30-39
402
41/256
118/744
26:30
26:25
26:37
26:43
1:46:14
8:33
10993
Jim
Helwig
M50-59
403
52/108
285/583
25:57
26:02
26:43
27:35
1:46:16
8:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
20KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
10869
Cecilia
Robat
F30-39
404
42/256
119/744
27:48
26:02
25:31
27:01
1:46:20
8:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after