Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2007
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 7, 2007 in St Paul, MN
Question About Results?
Races
2007 USA Men's 10 Mile Championships
10 MIle - Text Results
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11664
Mike
Henderson
M2229
62
42/418
61/2001
58:23
58:25
5:51
10290
Bradley
Keefe
M2229
63
43/418
62/2001
58:28
58:32
5:51
10029
Christopher
Grossinger
M3034
64
13/364
63/2001
58:33
58:36
5:52
10002
Ryan
Rapacz
-
65
0/0
64/2001
58:47
58:49
5:53
10045
Casey
Miller
M2229
66
44/418
65/2001
58:55
58:58
5:54
10035
Doug
Keller
M4549
67
3/239
66/2001
59:03
59:06
5:55
10034
Christopher
Kartschoke
M3539
68
2/346
67/2001
59:05
59:08
5:55
11658
Turena
Johnson Lane
F3034
69
2/598
2/3068
59:11
59:16
5:56
10013
Perry
Bach
M5054
70
1/144
68/2001
59:17
59:20
5:56
10001
Michael
Nawrocki
M3539
71
3/346
69/2001
59:26
59:30
5:57
10014
Leon
Ball
M4044
72
3/267
70/2001
59:36
59:39
5:58
10956
Bill
Magdalene
M4549
73
4/239
71/2001
59:40
59:42
5:58
10479
Robert
Economy
M4044
74
4/267
72/2001
59:47
59:52
5:59
10246
William
Bernard
M2229
75
45/418
73/2001
59:52
59:56
6:00
10039
Christopher
Lundberg
M2229
76
46/418
74/2001
59:56
59:59
6:00
10298
Collin
Bredeson
M2229
77
47/418
75/2001
59:48
1:00:00
5:59
11510
Kevin
Tuck
M5054
78
2/144
76/2001
1:00:06
1:00:10
6:01
10106
Desiree'
Budd
F2229
79
1/838
3/3068
1:00:08
1:00:12
6:01
10378
Daniel
Cole
M3539
80
4/346
77/2001
1:00:32
1:00:38
6:04
11123
Brett
Osgood
M3034
81
14/364
78/2001
1:00:44
1:00:54
6:05
10135
Marie
Sample
F3034
82
3/598
4/3068
1:01:07
1:01:09
6:07
10036
Peter
Kessler
M4549
83
5/239
79/2001
1:01:33
1:01:35
6:10
11327
John
Schmitz
M2229
84
48/418
80/2001
1:01:21
1:01:40
6:09
11150
Michael
Peterka
M0121
85
3/39
81/2001
1:01:41
1:02:00
6:11
10027
Paul
Giannobile
M4549
86
6/239
82/2001
1:02:04
1:02:07
6:13
11068
Tim
Nagel
M4549
87
7/239
83/2001
1:02:02
1:02:10
6:13
11244
Leighton
Reuss
M0121
88
4/39
84/2001
1:02:16
1:02:20
6:14
11066
Mark
Myers
M4549
89
8/239
85/2001
1:02:22
1:02:28
6:15
11093
Joseph
Nielsen
M3539
90
5/346
86/2001
1:03:04
1:03:09
6:19
11479
Robert
Thames
M4549
91
9/239
87/2001
1:03:05
1:03:11
6:19
11600
Scott
Wiegrefe
M3034
92
15/364
88/2001
1:03:12
1:03:19
6:20
11303
Jonathan
Sage-Martinson
M3539
93
6/346
89/2001
1:03:23
1:03:29
6:21
11010
Ted
Meehan
M2229
94
49/418
90/2001
1:03:28
1:03:34
6:21
10118
Kim
Magee
F2229
95
2/838
5/3068
1:03:24
1:03:37
6:21
10804
Michael
Kennedy
M4549
96
10/239
91/2001
1:03:44
1:03:48
6:23
10849
Bill
Krezonoski
M5054
97
3/144
92/2001
1:03:56
1:03:59
6:24
10048
Dan
Morse
M5054
98
4/144
93/2001
1:04:11
1:04:15
6:26
11125
Clifford
Owen
M3539
99
7/346
94/2001
1:04:11
1:04:22
6:26
11455
Tom
Styrbicki
M4044
100
5/267
95/2001
1:04:21
1:04:26
6:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10945
Kraig
Lungstrom
M4549
101
11/239
96/2001
1:04:26
1:04:31
6:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after