Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Longhorn Run
10K Results
Still have your timing chip? Click below for return information.
Info
May 1, 2010 in Austin, TX
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Results
2 Mile Results
10K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
129
John
Bradley
MALUM
1538
150/156
729/747
1:30:43
1:28:37
14:18
33
Gabriella
Alvarado
FALUM
1539
126/134
810/840
1:30:17
1:28:38
14:18
383
Natalie
Flores
FALUM
1540
127/134
811/840
1:30:19
1:28:40
14:19
446
Amanda
Gonzales
FCOMM
1541
220/235
812/840
1:30:35
1:28:41
14:19
461
Meha
Goyal
FCOMM
1542
221/235
813/840
1:31:55
1:29:33
14:27
881
Christian
Neal
MSR
1543
94/94
730/747
1:31:55
1:29:33
14:27
1186
Kristy
Starr
FCOMM
1544
222/235
814/840
1:30:37
1:29:57
14:31
1743
Emily
Settle
FALUM
1545
128/134
815/840
1:31:39
1:30:16
14:34
1320
Lindsey
Von Weller
FALUM
1546
129/134
816/840
1:31:38
1:30:16
14:34
948
Amanda
Patterson
FALUM
1547
130/134
817/840
1:31:38
1:30:17
14:34
1388
Robert S.
Wright
MALUM
1548
151/156
731/747
1:34:35
1:32:34
14:56
1387
Mary
Wright
FALUM
1549
131/134
818/840
1:34:39
1:32:39
14:57
445
Roseanna
Goewey
FSTAFF
1550
37/40
819/840
1:35:02
1:33:20
15:04
432
Chelsea
Geil
FSTAFF
1551
38/40
820/840
1:35:02
1:33:21
15:04
1235
Suzanne
Taylor
FCOMM
1552
223/235
821/840
1:35:18
1:33:35
15:06
406
Wendy
Fudge
FCOMM
1553
224/235
822/840
1:34:44
1:33:41
15:07
1437
Kimberly
Corpuz
FCOMM
1554
225/235
823/840
1:35:04
1:34:15
15:13
1531
Heather
Pate
FALUM
1555
132/134
824/840
1:35:07
1:34:18
15:13
1654
Anne
Duke-Shaw
FCOMM
1556
226/235
825/840
1:36:18
1:34:33
15:15
1751
Ninive
Teran
FFRESH
1557
80/80
826/840
1:35:28
1:35:02
15:20
1005
Geethapriya
Raghavan
FSTAFF
1558
39/40
827/840
1:35:17
1:35:02
15:20
1497
Jon
Law
MCOMM
1559
209/214
732/747
1:35:37
1:35:37
15:26
1498
Tina
Law
FCOMM
1560
227/235
828/840
1:35:39
1:35:39
15:26
491
Amber
Gunst
FCOMM
1561
228/235
829/840
1:37:24
1:35:55
15:29
1307
Teresa
Villalobos
FCOMM
1562
229/235
830/840
1:37:25
1:35:56
15:29
1302
Debra
Vermillion
FALUM
1563
133/134
831/840
1:38:53
1:36:41
15:36
73
Gregory
Barbosa Sr.
MALUM
1564
152/156
733/747
1:38:08
1:37:08
15:40
117
Christine
Boone
FGRAD
1565
43/43
832/840
1:38:55
1:37:21
15:43
1765
Lori
Walker
FCOMM
1566
230/235
833/840
1:38:29
1:37:34
15:45
1721
Sharon
O'Boyle
FCOMM
1567
231/235
834/840
1:40:29
1:38:16
15:51
1315
Patricia
Vires
FALUM
1568
134/134
835/840
1:40:33
1:38:20
15:52
1343
Jon
Weatherly
MCOMM
1569
210/214
734/747
1:41:19
1:39:23
16:02
1276
Keith
Tucker
MSTAFF
1570
24/24
735/747
1:41:22
1:40:47
16:16
1822
Christopher
Cadena
MCOMM
1571
211/214
736/747
1:42:29
1:41:20
16:21
291
Deborah
Denehy
FSTAFF
1572
40/40
836/840
1:45:17
1:43:31
16:42
292
Michael
Denehy
MCOMM
1573
212/214
737/747
1:45:17
1:43:34
16:43
1440
Pamela
Crumley
FCOMM
1574
232/235
837/840
1:45:12
1:43:50
16:45
941
Tai-Shrae
Parish
FCOMM
1575
233/235
838/840
1:45:10
1:44:00
16:47
130
Kimberly
Bradley
FCOMM
1576
234/235
839/840
1:49:49
1:47:42
17:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1238
Anne
Thayer
FCOMM
1577
235/235
840/840
1:49:48
1:47:42
17:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after