Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
MudHen Brewing Co. Race Series VIRTUAL RUN
Virtual 10 Miler
Info
April 17, 2020 in Wildwood, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Virtual 10 Miler
Virtual 5 Miler
Virtual IPA 5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
DelMoSports Elite Events
Virtual 10 Miler - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
366
Jim
Warrenfeltz
Overall
1
1/3
1/55
59:55
6:00
32
Mike
Schmitz
Overall
2
2/3
2/55
1:10:14
7:01
237
Kevin
McKale
Overall
3
3/3
3/55
1:11:05
7:07
459
Victoria
Thaler
Overall
4
1/3
1/105
1:11:27
7:09
236
Christopher
Creelman
Masters
5
1/1
4/55
1:15:14
7:31
323
Ashley
Morris
Overall
6
2/3
2/105
1:15:59
7:36
103
Brian
Moraca
M4044
7
1/14
5/55
1:16:07
7:37
136
Stephanie
Clauer
Overall
8
3/3
3/105
1:16:39
7:40
3
David
Heilman
M5559
9
1/8
6/55
1:17:14
7:43
168
Jen
Kane
Masters
10
1/1
4/105
1:17:53
7:47
521
Michael
Tatman
M5559
11
2/8
7/55
1:18:28
7:51
122
Donald
Haftl
M4044
12
2/14
8/55
1:20:56
8:06
582
Stan
Brownell
M4044
13
3/14
9/55
1:21:34
8:09
562
Anthony
Desantis
M3539
14
1/6
10/55
1:21:47
8:11
205
Nicole
Lehr
F4044
15
1/18
5/105
1:21:48
8:11
157
Steven
Schaffer
M2529
16
1/5
11/55
1:22:25
8:15
297
Emily
Pedersen
F4044
17
2/18
6/105
1:22:25
8:15
225
James
Begley
M3539
18
2/6
12/55
1:22:57
8:18
67
Kelly
Schmidt
F3539
19
1/18
7/105
1:23:37
8:22
56
Thomas
Hrabal
M2529
20
2/5
13/55
1:23:56
8:24
312
Heather
Horvath
F4044
21
3/18
8/105
1:24:18
8:26
52
Nancy
Sunderland
F5559
22
1/7
9/105
1:25:39
8:34
428
Michele
Holmes
F4549
23
1/8
10/105
1:25:41
8:34
11
William
Pagano
M4044
24
4/14
14/55
1:26:00
8:36
292
Mark
Valigorsky
M3539
25
3/6
15/55
1:26:06
8:37
408
Ginny
Traber
F3539
26
2/18
11/105
1:26:14
8:37
354
John
Rhodes
M4549
27
1/6
16/55
1:26:22
8:38
381
Krystyna
Greco
F3034
28
1/16
12/105
1:27:30
8:45
486
Matthew
Meyer
M4549
29
2/6
17/55
1:27:37
8:46
146
Natalie
Halamar
F3539
30
3/18
13/105
1:28:36
8:52
496
Kevin
Kennedy
M5559
31
3/8
18/55
1:28:43
8:52
193
Joseph
Callahan
M6064
32
1/2
19/55
1:28:45
8:53
61
Robert
Spalding
M5054
33
1/6
20/55
1:28:59
8:54
268
Liam
Timoney
M4044
34
5/14
21/55
1:29:02
8:54
441
Timothy
Lockwood
M4044
35
6/14
22/55
1:29:11
8:55
504
Erin
Ditmar
F2124
36
1/4
14/105
1:29:11
8:55
353
Matthew
Schmidt
M5559
37
4/8
23/55
1:29:19
8:56
545
Rhonda
Beavers
F3539
38
4/18
15/105
1:29:25
8:57
418
Luke
Tilley
M4044
39
7/14
24/55
1:29:38
8:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
346
Nancy
Butterly
F5054
40
1/13
16/105
1:29:49
8:59
226
Katie
Nelson
F3034
41
2/16
17/105
1:30:08
9:01
399
Richard
Kefer
M5054
42
2/6
25/55
1:30:50
9:05
480
Shaun
Cronen
M4044
43
8/14
26/55
1:31:01
9:06
131
William
Burlew
M5054
44
3/6
27/55
1:31:15
9:08
434
Andy
Cliver
M4044
45
9/14
28/55
1:31:28
9:09
475
Anna
Van Der Wouden
F4044
46
4/18
18/105
1:31:33
9:09
626
Sheri
Kuss
F4549
47
2/8
19/105
1:31:41
9:10
464
Chris
Shustock
M4044
48
10/14
29/55
1:31:45
9:11
187
Jonathan
Faherty
M3539
49
4/6
30/55
1:32:21
9:14
579
Timothy
Small
M2529
50
3/5
31/55
1:32:41
9:16
461
Lauren
Pentz
F3539
51
5/18
20/105
1:32:57
9:18
382
Melissa
Hostrander
F3539
52
6/18
21/105
1:33:08
9:19
356
Jadia
Ditzler
F3034
53
3/16
22/105
1:33:30
9:21
552
Jennifer
Desantis
F4044
54
5/18
23/105
1:34:09
9:25
23
Heba
Loutfy
F3539
55
7/18
24/105
1:34:16
9:26
429
Cathy
Pio
F4044
56
6/18
25/105
1:34:25
9:27
458
Melissa
Yannarella
F5054
57
2/13
26/105
1:34:33
9:27
494
Drew
Fiorucci
M2124
58
1/2
32/55
1:34:45
9:29
104
Mike
Mills
M2529
59
4/5
33/55
1:34:57
9:30
313
Bob
Starr
M6569
60
1/1
34/55
1:35:09
9:31
432
Sharon
Garrison
F5559
61
2/7
27/105
1:35:09
9:31
484
Allie
Herrera
F2529
62
1/8
28/105
1:35:16
9:32
466
Katrina
Bochenski
F3034
63
4/16
29/105
1:35:19
9:32
257
Courtney
Doherty
F3539
64
8/18
30/105
1:36:06
9:37
386
Jennifer
Bullick
F3539
65
9/18
31/105
1:36:24
9:38
15
Alison
Akke
F3034
66
5/16
32/105
1:37:00
9:42
342
Mindy
Soranno
F5054
67
3/13
33/105
1:37:02
9:42
282
Kelly
Denis
F4044
68
7/18
34/105
1:37:06
9:43
286
Margaret
Keena
F5054
69
4/13
35/105
1:37:18
9:44
433
Jessica
Heckman
F3539
70
10/18
36/105
1:37:20
9:44
597
Jaimie
Salt
F3034
71
6/16
37/105
1:37:50
9:47
379
Michael
Pellek
M5559
72
5/8
35/55
1:37:56
9:48
380
Jackie
Pellek
F5054
73
5/13
38/105
1:37:56
9:48
65
Dina
Washington
F4549
74
3/8
39/105
1:38:00
9:48
324
Stephanie
Gerena
F5054
75
6/13
40/105
1:38:01
9:48
453
Lindsey
Tomlinson
F3034
76
7/16
41/105
1:38:42
9:52
487
Tom
Bochenski
M3539
77
5/6
36/55
1:39:24
9:56
160
Karen
Werme
F4044
78
8/18
42/105
1:40:12
10:01
483
Terri
Larocca
F5054
79
7/13
43/105
1:40:16
10:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
511
Tanya
Anderson
F3034
80
8/16
44/105
1:40:17
10:02
510
Erin
Sleister
F3034
81
9/16
45/105
1:40:56
10:06
21
Gregory
Anderson
M3034
82
1/1
37/55
1:41:12
10:07
6
Samantha
Mercanti-Anthony
F3539
83
11/18
46/105
1:41:30
10:09
348
Jessica
D'Amico
F3539
84
12/18
47/105
1:41:53
10:11
462
Lori
Rendos
F2529
85
2/8
48/105
1:41:59
10:12
400
Wendy
Griffiths
F4044
86
9/18
49/105
1:42:29
10:15
329
Stephanie
Cooper
F5054
87
8/13
50/105
1:42:37
10:16
469
Colleen
Kestner
F4044
88
10/18
51/105
1:42:48
10:17
574
John
Regester
M4549
89
3/6
38/55
1:42:48
10:17
477
Lisa
Mancini
F4044
90
11/18
52/105
1:42:49
10:17
512
Dawn
Herbst
F5054
91
9/13
53/105
1:43:22
10:20
208
Misty
Vita
F4549
92
4/8
54/105
1:44:13
10:25
465
Samantha
McGregor
F2124
93
2/4
55/105
1:46:13
10:37
439
Katrina
Schnepp
F3539
94
13/18
56/105
1:46:35
10:40
394
Sherin
Elantably
F4044
95
12/18
57/105
1:46:44
10:40
493
Merideth
Fiorucci
F5559
96
3/7
58/105
1:46:49
10:41
148
Maureen
Pawlowski
F3539
97
14/18
59/105
1:46:59
10:42
560
Jean
Smith
F7074
98
1/1
60/105
1:47:00
10:42
396
Carlos
Herrera
M5559
99
6/8
39/55
1:47:14
10:43
407
Lisa
Ferguson
F4044
100
13/18
61/105
1:47:29
10:45
611
Laurel
Coleman
F3034
101
10/16
62/105
1:48:14
10:49
214
Kevin
Burns
M4549
102
4/6
40/55
1:48:17
10:50
369
Donna
McCann
F6064
103
1/7
63/105
1:49:15
10:56
624
Katelyn
Stag
F2124
104
3/4
64/105
1:49:41
10:58
373
David
Mojica
M4044
105
11/14
41/55
1:50:13
11:01
140
Amy
Nichols
F3539
106
15/18
65/105
1:50:15
11:02
372
Claire
Goble
F3034
107
11/16
66/105
1:50:17
11:02
86
David
Robinson
M5054
108
4/6
42/55
1:50:40
11:04
161
Louise
Dibiase
F6064
109
2/7
67/105
1:50:40
11:04
301
Casey
Martin
F3034
110
12/16
68/105
1:51:11
11:07
481
Justin
Holmes
M4044
111
12/14
43/55
1:51:35
11:10
411
Jc
MacLay
M3539
112
6/6
44/55
1:51:58
11:12
31
Thomas
Balchak
M5559
113
7/8
45/55
1:53:06
11:19
490
Christy
Taylor
F2529
114
3/8
69/105
1:53:22
11:20
364
Sue
Lawlor
F5054
115
10/13
70/105
1:54:12
11:25
627
Frank
Ward
M4044
116
13/14
46/55
1:54:48
11:29
151
Martin
Mitchell
M5054
117
5/6
47/55
1:55:53
11:35
607
Marissa
Pohle
F2529
118
4/8
71/105
1:55:57
11:36
37
Maria
Murphy
F6064
119
3/7
72/105
1:57:16
11:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
285
Stephen
Malki
M4549
120
5/6
48/55
1:57:48
11:47
470
Nicole
Sunderland
F3539
121
16/18
73/105
1:57:53
11:47
359
Jamie
Caravaggio
F3539
122
17/18
74/105
1:57:57
11:48
444
Ashley
Guglielmo
F3034
123
13/16
75/105
1:58:34
11:51
328
Keath
Sherbondy
M4044
124
14/14
49/55
1:58:52
11:53
102
Andrea
Rihl
F4044
125
14/18
76/105
1:59:34
11:57
189
Susan
Pohle
F4044
126
15/18
77/105
1:59:50
11:59
279
Mary
Condron
F6064
127
4/7
78/105
1:59:59
12:00
467
Kristen
Schaffer
F3034
128
14/16
79/105
2:00:57
12:06
600
Matthew
Demarco
M2124
129
2/2
50/55
2:02:02
12:12
51
Wendy
D'Orazio
F5054
130
11/13
80/105
2:02:20
12:14
430
Valerie
Dejoseph
F5559
131
4/7
81/105
2:02:36
12:16
307
Karen
Pierson
F5559
132
5/7
82/105
2:02:45
12:17
629
Micaela
Joyce
F3034
133
15/16
83/105
2:04:00
12:24
546
Shauna
Demarco
F4549
134
5/8
84/105
2:05:32
12:33
392
Missy
Iemmello
F5054
135
12/13
85/105
2:05:40
12:34
81
Tim
O'Shaughnessy
M5559
136
8/8
51/55
2:07:01
12:42
8
Kimberly
Mollo
F5054
137
13/13
86/105
2:07:16
12:44
524
Ryan
Funk
M2529
138
5/5
52/55
2:08:15
12:50
479
Kristi
Lowe
F4044
139
16/18
87/105
2:08:36
12:52
134
Linda
Vanocker
F5559
140
6/7
88/105
2:08:57
12:54
337
Erin
Debarth
F4549
141
6/8
89/105
2:08:57
12:54
492
Terry
Haaf
F6064
142
5/7
90/105
2:10:31
13:03
28
Elizabeth
Tasker
F6064
143
6/7
91/105
2:10:58
13:06
165
Jeanie
Trotta
F4044
144
17/18
92/105
2:11:05
13:07
246
Christine
Armstrong
F5559
145
7/7
93/105
2:11:38
13:10
344
Gabriella
Calabro
F2529
146
5/8
94/105
2:11:39
13:10
89
Carol
Dimattia
F6569
147
1/1
95/105
2:12:28
13:15
29
Kevin
Tasker
M6064
148
2/2
53/55
2:13:04
13:18
515
Ashley
Babula
F2529
149
6/8
96/105
2:15:07
13:31
516
Rachel
Pierce
F2529
150
7/8
97/105
2:15:07
13:31
412
Monica
McGovern
F3539
151
18/18
98/105
2:15:09
13:31
135
Marcie
Jannetti
F4044
152
18/18
99/105
2:15:15
13:32
213
Brittany
Morey
F2529
153
8/8
100/105
2:16:16
13:38
527
Mary
Kovaleski
F6064
154
7/7
101/105
2:18:11
13:49
132
Sandra
Carlin
F4549
155
7/8
102/105
2:21:03
14:06
390
Jeof
Vita
M4549
156
6/6
54/55
2:21:40
14:10
514
Ashley
Kennedy
F2124
157
4/4
103/105
2:29:37
14:58
532
Colleen
Hoyle
F4549
158
8/8
104/105
2:29:45
14:59
570
Kari
Fick
F3034
159
16/16
105/105
2:36:23
15:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
568
Lou
Burgese
M5054
160
6/6
55/55
2:53:03
17:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after