Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CNO Financial Indianapolis Monumental Marathon - 2018
5k
Info
November 3, 2018 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CNO Indianapolis Monumental Marathon
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
19095
James
Sweeney
M 19-24
1
1/41
1/1242
15:19
4:56
18252
Alexander
Rink
M 19-24
2
2/41
2/1242
15:31
5:00
19035
Kyle
Harris
M 19-24
3
3/41
3/1242
15:45
5:04
18983
Nick
Salupo
M 25-29
4
1/54
4/1242
15:47
5:05
17737
David
Grieshaber
M 25-29
5
2/54
5/1242
15:49
5:06
19094
Nick
Petroy
M 19-24
6
4/41
6/1242
15:52
5:07
17442
William
Cadwell
M 19-24
7
5/41
7/1242
15:56
5:08
18907
Caleb
Williams
M 16-18
8
1/36
8/1242
16:19
5:15
17565
Mike
Dehring
M 45-49
9
1/79
9/1242
16:33
5:20
18903
Jacob
Kodrick
M 12-15
10
1/152
10/1242
16:37
5:21
17536
Sam
Crook
M 12-15
11
2/152
11/1242
16:45
5:23
17701
Samantha
George
F 19-24
12
1/77
1/1738
16:52
5:26
18255
Blake
Roberson
M 35-39
13
1/82
12/1242
17:06
5:30
18900
Ian
Gadberry
M 16-18
14
2/36
13/1242
17:17
5:34
19002
Isidore
White
M 12-15
15
3/152
14/1242
17:20
5:35
21202
Micah
Aldrich
M 25-29
16
3/54
15/1242
17:31
5:38
19107
Laura
Krasa
F 16-18
17
1/37
2/1738
17:42
5:42
18869
Trenton
Cornelius
M 19-24
18
6/41
16/1242
17:45
5:43
18819
Michael
Johnson
M 30-34
19
1/57
17/1242
17:52
5:45
17325
Gordy
Aiken
M 19-24
20
7/41
18/1242
17:57
5:47
18068
Lauren
Minor
F 25-29
21
1/116
3/1738
18:00
5:48
18132
Tyler
Noble
M 25-29
22
4/54
19/1242
18:06
5:49
21228
Alex
Smith
M 12-15
23
4/152
20/1242
18:15
5:53
17732
Andrew
Greene
M 25-29
24
5/54
21/1242
18:18
5:53
17593
Becca
Downs
F 25-29
25
2/116
4/1738
18:22
5:55
17376
Brant
Basting
M 30-34
26
2/57
22/1242
18:22
5:55
18484
Conner
Watson
M 12-15
27
5/152
23/1242
18:33
5:58
17784
Andrew
Hector
M 45-49
28
2/79
24/1242
18:42
6:01
19060
Adrian
Chavez
M 19-24
29
8/41
25/1242
18:51
6:04
18794
Matthew
Croddy
M 16-18
30
3/36
26/1242
18:56
6:06
18871
Louis
Stumpf
M 30-34
31
3/57
27/1242
18:59
6:06
18185
Kyle
Pehlman
M 16-18
32
4/36
28/1242
19:04
6:08
18993
Jason
Croddy
M 19-24
33
9/41
29/1242
19:08
6:09
18992
Jackson
Davis
M 16-18
34
5/36
30/1242
19:08
6:10
18463
Jack
Wajda
M 12-15
35
6/152
31/1242
19:16
6:12
17417
Drew
Brattain
M 45-49
36
3/79
32/1242
19:19
6:13
17805
Erika
Holroyd
F 40-44
37
1/144
5/1738
19:25
6:15
17576
Brady
Devine
M 19-24
38
10/41
33/1242
19:28
6:16
21733
Ben
Leising
M 12-15
39
7/152
34/1242
19:30
6:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
17746
Eric
Hall
M 35-39
40
2/82
35/1242
19:31
6:17
18433
Marcus
Tuttle
M 35-39
41
3/82
36/1242
19:31
6:17
18076
Angi
Mook
F 25-29
42
3/116
6/1738
19:32
6:17
21206
Joe
Bowling
M 40-44
43
1/84
37/1242
19:34
6:18
18211
Gary
Pool
M 40-44
44
2/84
38/1242
19:44
6:21
17346
Dalton
Atchison
M 19-24
45
11/41
39/1242
19:44
6:21
18243
Marcus
Reeves
M 35-39
46
4/82
40/1242
19:44
6:21
19023
Alec
Foster
M 12-15
47
8/152
41/1242
19:46
6:22
18956
Gregory
Garcia
M 40-44
48
3/84
42/1242
19:49
6:23
18406
Hayleab
Teare
M 30-34
49
4/57
43/1242
19:52
6:24
18021
Ronnie
McAllister
M 50-54
50
1/47
44/1242
19:53
6:24
18448
Andrew
Varney
M 12-15
51
9/152
45/1242
19:54
6:24
17142
Scott
Kelly
M 30-34
52
5/57
46/1242
19:57
6:25
21207
John
Bowling
M 16-18
53
6/36
47/1242
19:58
6:26
17373
Lia
Bartholomew
F 12-15
54
1/108
7/1738
20:04
6:27
17414
Bob
Bragg
M 50-54
55
2/47
48/1242
20:12
6:30
18467
Jeff
Walker
M 25-29
56
6/54
49/1242
20:15
6:31
17809
Kelly
Horst
F 35-39
57
1/136
8/1738
20:18
6:32
21210
Rachel
Bowling
F 16-18
58
2/37
9/1738
20:20
6:33
18443
Justin
Vanderzand
M 16-18
59
7/36
50/1242
20:22
6:33
18284
Adam
Sanchez
M 25-29
60
7/54
51/1242
20:25
6:34
17984
Jason
Luchtefeld
M 40-44
61
4/84
52/1242
20:26
6:35
18899
Aaron
Gadberry
M 45-49
62
4/79
53/1242
20:27
6:35
18544
Colin
Yeh
M 12-15
63
10/152
54/1242
20:31
6:36
18852
Ricky
Reed
M 35-39
64
5/82
55/1242
20:33
6:37
17885
Logan
Kent
M 12-15
65
11/152
56/1242
20:36
6:38
18725
Kate
Dimmett
F 12-15
66
2/108
10/1738
20:37
6:38
18377
Stephen
Stirm
M 50-54
67
3/47
57/1242
20:49
6:42
18702
Jackson
Albrecht
M 19-24
68
12/41
58/1242
20:59
6:45
18817
Murphy
Adams
F 12-15
69
3/108
11/1738
20:59
6:45
18172
Andrew
Parsons
M 35-39
70
6/82
59/1242
21:00
6:46
18088
Andrew
Mosedale
M 35-39
71
7/82
60/1242
21:03
6:46
17622
Magaly
Estevez
F 40-44
72
2/144
12/1738
21:04
6:47
18594
Gabriel
Chambers
M 12-15
73
12/152
61/1242
21:05
6:47
18719
Joel
Newman
M 30-34
74
6/57
62/1242
21:05
6:47
18393
Justin
Swanson
M 35-39
75
8/82
63/1242
21:07
6:48
17472
Adam
Chaney
M 12-15
76
13/152
64/1242
21:17
6:51
18584
Jacob
Payton
M 25-29
77
8/54
65/1242
21:22
6:53
18401
Kirsten
Taft
F 19-24
78
2/77
13/1738
21:29
6:55
18217
Greg
Powell
M 40-44
79
5/84
66/1242
21:31
6:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
18685
Noah
Klumpe
M 19-24
80
13/41
67/1242
21:32
6:56
18003
Jonah
Maple
M 12-15
81
14/152
68/1242
21:32
6:56
18476
Daniel
Warren
M 35-39
82
9/82
69/1242
21:34
6:57
17397
Kevin
Black
M 25-29
83
9/54
70/1242
21:40
6:58
18515
Alec
Williams
M 30-34
84
7/57
71/1242
21:44
7:00
18249
Theodora
Rich
F 45-49
85
1/122
14/1738
21:45
7:00
18028
Jennifer
McKelvey
F 50-54
86
1/107
15/1738
21:47
7:01
18037
Kyler
Meister
M 12-15
87
15/152
72/1242
21:49
7:01
18921
Isaac
Fliearman
M 16-18
88
8/36
73/1242
21:49
7:01
17393
Joe
Betz
M 65-69
89
1/27
74/1242
21:51
7:02
18809
Kate
Langerak
F 16-18
90
3/37
16/1738
21:52
7:02
19096
Tarrin
Deyound
M 12-15
91
16/152
75/1242
21:53
7:02
19015
Andre-Ross
Gennette
M 12-15
92
17/152
76/1242
21:54
7:03
20694
Jafet
Calderon-Concepcion
M 12-15
93
18/152
77/1242
21:54
7:03
19071
Johnny
Pryor
M 40-44
94
6/84
78/1242
21:55
7:03
17420
Ashley
Brewer
F 40-44
95
3/144
17/1738
21:57
7:04
17309
Rachel
Sinders
F 35-39
96
2/136
18/1738
22:01
7:05
18814
Jerry
Doyle
M 50-54
97
4/47
79/1242
22:04
7:06
17921
Tiffany
Krause
F 25-29
98
4/116
19/1738
22:06
7:07
17492
David
Cliff
M 30-34
99
8/57
80/1242
22:07
7:07
19106
Sadie
Rumbold
F 16-18
100
4/37
20/1738
22:09
7:08
18905
Lincoln
McKinley
M 40-44
101
7/84
81/1242
22:17
7:10
18777
Robert
Von Almen
M 40-44
102
8/84
82/1242
22:19
7:11
18342
Alex
Smith
F 25-29
103
5/116
21/1738
22:21
7:11
17081
John
Cumming
M 30-34
104
9/57
83/1242
22:21
7:12
21736
Kaelina
Matthews
F 01-11
105
1/510
22/1738
22:22
7:12
18036
Jorie
Meister
F 01-11
106
2/510
23/1738
22:24
7:13
18032
Kevin
McNulty
M 55-59
107
1/51
84/1242
22:25
7:13
19006
Alec
Hannon
M 16-18
108
9/36
85/1242
22:31
7:15
18394
Ruth
Swanson
F 30-34
109
1/138
24/1738
22:32
7:15
18382
Alicja
Stoppel
F 16-18
110
5/37
25/1738
22:32
7:15
19064
Marc
Fella
M 45-49
111
5/79
86/1242
22:33
7:15
19019
Bobby
Grangies
M 30-34
112
10/57
87/1242
22:33
7:15
18257
David
Roberts
M 19-24
113
14/41
88/1242
22:34
7:16
18770
Maya
Abramson
F 16-18
114
6/37
26/1738
22:34
7:16
18810
Emily
Langerak
F 12-15
115
4/108
27/1738
22:35
7:16
19013
Ken
Swank
M 55-59
116
2/51
89/1242
22:36
7:17
17328
Brett
Alexander
M 40-44
117
9/84
90/1242
22:39
7:17
18731
Jay
Dixit
M 25-29
118
10/54
91/1242
22:43
7:19
17904
Mitchell
Klich
M 19-24
119
15/41
92/1242
22:47
7:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
18320
Shivank
Sharma
M 30-34
120
11/57
93/1242
22:55
7:22
17908
Molly
Knapp
F 40-44
121
4/144
28/1738
23:00
7:24
17722
Tyler
Gordon
M 12-15
122
19/152
94/1242
23:00
7:24
20267
Toby
Bowling
M 12-15
123
20/152
95/1242
23:06
7:26
17015
Jacob
Murphy
M 35-39
124
10/82
96/1242
23:06
7:26
18820
Allison
Coulston
F 25-29
125
6/116
29/1738
23:10
7:27
18695
Andy
Longo
M 55-59
126
3/51
97/1242
23:14
7:28
17694
Jack
Gedritis
M 12-15
127
21/152
98/1242
23:18
7:30
18610
Justin
Klueg
M 30-34
128
12/57
99/1242
23:19
7:30
18853
Anna
Reed
F 35-39
129
3/136
30/1738
23:27
7:33
17820
Gaojian
Huang
M 25-29
130
11/54
100/1242
23:27
7:33
17747
Lauren
Hall
F 25-29
131
7/116
31/1738
23:28
7:33
18492
Matt
Welbourn
M 30-34
132
13/57
101/1242
23:31
7:34
17466
Wendy
Catalan
F 19-24
133
3/77
32/1738
23:33
7:35
18922
Molly
Fliearman
F 45-49
134
2/122
33/1738
23:33
7:35
17597
Michael
Ducker
M 19-24
135
16/41
102/1242
23:36
7:36
18216
Benjamin
Potter
M 12-15
136
22/152
103/1242
23:39
7:37
18710
Bob
Huston
M 65-69
137
2/27
104/1242
23:43
7:38
21725
Conor
Burke
M 12-15
138
23/152
105/1242
23:46
7:39
18585
Cecilia
Schmidt
F 12-15
139
5/108
34/1738
23:46
7:39
18421
Lauren
Todd
F 12-15
140
6/108
35/1738
23:47
7:39
17870
Heshan
Karunaratne
M 01-11
141
1/440
106/1242
23:49
7:40
18402
Carey
Tamerius
M 50-54
142
5/47
107/1242
23:51
7:40
17348
Shri
Atluri
M 12-15
143
24/152
108/1242
23:55
7:42
19066
Scott
McCabe
M 35-39
144
11/82
109/1242
23:57
7:42
18898
Sharen
Locklear
F 45-49
145
3/122
36/1738
23:58
7:43
18238
Ryan
Ratcliff
M 45-49
146
6/79
110/1242
24:00
7:43
17916
Katy
Koritz
F 35-39
147
4/136
37/1738
24:01
7:44
20500
Bryan
Molina
M 12-15
148
25/152
111/1242
24:01
7:44
17955
Rebekah
Legg
F 19-24
149
4/77
38/1738
24:08
7:46
17943
Hannah
Larson
F 12-15
150
7/108
39/1738
24:09
7:46
18790
Cary
Harnett
M 50-54
151
6/47
112/1242
24:09
7:46
17726
Creigh
Graham
F 25-29
152
8/116
40/1738
24:10
7:47
19076
Krista
Kraemer
F 30-34
153
2/138
41/1738
24:11
7:47
21221
Soloman
Livingston
M 12-15
154
26/152
113/1242
24:12
7:47
18475
Paige
Wareham
F 35-39
155
5/136
42/1738
24:13
7:48
18747
Russell
Wareham
M 40-44
156
10/84
114/1242
24:14
7:48
18824
Ritvik
Indupuri
M 12-15
157
27/152
115/1242
24:16
7:48
17733
John
Gregg
M 25-29
158
12/54
116/1242
24:17
7:49
21675
Ramon
Martinez
M 12-15
159
28/152
117/1242
24:20
7:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
18952
Ella
Bartholomew
F 01-11
160
3/510
43/1738
24:20
7:50
17371
Priscilla
Barnes
F 40-44
161
5/144
44/1738
24:20
7:50
17615
Abby
Emmert
F 25-29
162
9/116
45/1738
24:22
7:50
17580
Drake
Dillman
M 19-24
163
17/41
118/1242
24:24
7:51
19050
Naveen
Chakilam
M 30-34
164
14/57
119/1242
24:24
7:51
21726
Ryan
Burke
M 01-11
165
2/440
120/1242
24:25
7:51
18697
Trevor
Burton
M 25-29
166
13/54
121/1242
24:25
7:51
19005
Kyle
Blanck
M 25-29
167
14/54
122/1242
24:31
7:53
17223
Adam
Rhoades
M 45-49
168
7/79
123/1242
24:32
7:54
17944
Jonah
Larson
M 12-15
169
29/152
124/1242
24:32
7:54
17525
Russell
Cox
M 60-64
170
1/32
125/1242
24:33
7:54
17711
David
Glenn
M 40-44
171
11/84
126/1242
24:36
7:55
18084
Joshua
Morgan
M 40-44
172
12/84
127/1242
24:36
7:55
21732
Mylos
Martin
M 01-11
173
3/440
128/1242
24:38
7:55
18670
Donna
Dericks
F 50-54
174
2/107
46/1738
24:38
7:56
17448
Cami
Caldwell
F 12-15
175
8/108
47/1738
24:38
7:56
17096
Maggie
Gaughan
F 01-11
176
4/510
48/1738
24:39
7:56
21223
Garrett
Lofton
M 12-15
177
30/152
129/1242
24:40
7:56
17505
Theresa
Colston
F 40-44
178
6/144
49/1738
24:42
7:57
18411
Gary
Terwilleger
M 50-54
179
7/47
130/1242
24:44
7:57
18354
Luke
Snyder
M 25-29
180
15/54
131/1242
24:45
7:58
17467
Thomas
Cattani
M 19-24
181
18/41
132/1242
24:46
7:58
18428
Nicholas
Tredway
M 70-74
182
1/12
133/1242
24:49
7:59
18116
Jenn
Neiberline
F 40-44
183
7/144
50/1738
24:49
7:59
18465
Clint
Walker
M 50-54
184
8/47
134/1242
24:49
7:59
18788
Kerry
Behr
F 40-44
185
8/144
51/1738
24:50
8:00
18599
Alanoud
Bin Hamdan
F 19-24
186
5/77
52/1738
24:52
8:00
21225
Jude
May
M 01-11
187
4/440
135/1242
24:53
8:00
18874
Laurel
Gough-Mckeown
F 01-11
188
5/510
53/1738
24:54
8:01
18253
Mirsa
Rios Barajas
F 19-24
189
6/77
54/1738
24:55
8:01
17668
Zac
Fronterhouse
M 30-34
190
15/57
136/1242
24:59
8:02
18513
Sarah
Wiley
F 35-39
191
6/136
55/1738
24:59
8:02
18485
Lesley
Watson
F 35-39
192
7/136
56/1738
24:59
8:02
18596
Breanne
Smith
F 19-24
193
7/77
57/1738
25:01
8:03
18935
William
Purdue
M 50-54
194
9/47
137/1242
25:01
8:03
17772
Brandy
Hataway
F 40-44
195
9/144
58/1738
25:02
8:03
17407
Heather
Bott
F 25-29
196
10/116
59/1738
25:03
8:04
21281
Josh
Whitaker
M 16-18
197
10/36
138/1242
25:06
8:05
20653
Carreion
Warren
M 01-11
198
5/440
139/1242
25:06
8:05
19054
Philip
Talarcedk
M 40-44
199
13/84
140/1242
25:07
8:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
18591
Anna
Ealing
F 12-15
200
9/108
60/1738
25:08
8:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after