Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
FIBAark Tenderfoot Hill Climb
Hill Climb Results
Info
June 16, 2011 in Salida, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Hill Climb Results
Hill Climb Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TO TOP
TIME
297
Ryan
Scott
M2029
1
1/9
1/87
7:10
10:57
293
Luke
Jay
M3039
2
1/17
2/87
7:39
11:03
331
Josh
Noriega
M1319
3
1/18
3/87
7:00
11:36
213
Ben
Folman
M3039
4
2/17
4/87
7:31
12:05
201
Aaron
Blondeau
M3039
5
3/17
5/87
7:57
12:16
227
Spencer
Lacy
M1319
6
2/18
6/87
8:02
12:21
317
Bryan
Johnson
M3039
7
4/17
7/87
8:35
12:49
252
Taylor
Stack
M0112
8
1/18
8/87
8:14
13:03
281
Evan
Schuhrer
M1319
9
3/18
9/87
-
13:32
258
Jim
Anderegg
M3039
10
5/17
10/87
8:53
13:35
238
Casey
Munsch
M1319
11
4/18
12/87
9:18
13:46
330
Dan
Nielson
M4049
12
1/14
11/87
8:47
13:45
334
Tyler
Stowell
M0112
13
2/18
13/87
8:53
13:48
321
Harold
Kaspe
M4049
14
2/14
14/87
8:37
13:51
318
Jacob
Weiss
M1319
15
5/18
15/87
8:33
14:16
305
Rob
Gilliam
M4049
16
3/14
16/87
9:07
14:19
209
Daniel
Evans
M3039
17
6/17
17/87
9:02
14:26
250
Wendy
Shomion
F4049
18
1/9
1/46
9:04
14:25
228
Benjamin
Lara
M3039
19
7/17
18/87
9:11
14:28
275
Mark
Walters
M4049
20
4/14
19/87
8:58
14:38
314
Caleb
Johnson
M1319
21
6/18
20/87
9:48
14:52
255
Sam
Tameler
M0112
22
3/18
21/87
10:04
15:01
312
David
Remington
M2029
23
2/9
22/87
9:39
15:32
239
John
Munsch
M5059
24
1/8
23/87
9:49
15:41
277
Brandi
Taner
F3039
25
1/6
2/46
9:37
15:48
221
Sarah
Hudelson
F4049
26
2/9
3/46
9:56
15:56
267
Brad
Surber
M1319
27
7/18
24/87
10:29
16:04
268
Matt
Heron
M3039
28
8/17
25/87
10:06
16:18
265
Chaz
Tipton
M1319
29
8/18
27/87
9:59
16:32
259
Chris
Weidman
M2029
30
3/9
26/87
9:45
16:32
289
Morgan
Love
F1319
31
1/6
4/46
11:19
16:50
283
Rowen
Felt
M1319
32
9/18
28/87
11:01
16:57
211
Sydney
Fesenmeyer
F1319
33
2/6
5/46
10:20
17:00
223
Joe
Judd
M4049
34
6/14
30/87
11:04
17:05
210
Jerry
Fesenmeyer
M4049
35
5/14
29/87
10:57
17:04
323
Samantha
Sharrar
F1319
36
3/6
6/46
11:49
17:08
316
Jesse
Orris
M1319
37
10/18
31/87
11:57
17:23
226
Gary
Lacy
M5059
38
2/8
32/87
10:29
17:26
282
Unknown
Participant
-
39
0/0
0/0
10:59
18:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TO TOP
TIME
315
Preston
Martin
M4049
40
7/14
33/87
11:22
18:14
298
Dylan
Murphy
M1319
41
11/18
34/87
11:44
18:19
311
Russell
Orris
M1319
42
12/18
35/87
11:36
18:24
204
Justin
Currie
M2029
43
4/9
36/87
12:22
18:28
322
Chaz
Golin
M0112
44
4/18
37/87
11:12
18:29
284
Brooke
Lane
F1319
45
4/6
7/46
13:00
19:00
237
Ryan
Moltz
M0112
46
5/18
38/87
12:14
19:01
286
Matt
Landry
M3039
47
9/17
39/87
12:14
19:02
214
Kaylin
Garcia
F1319
48
5/6
8/46
12:34
19:11
236
Kaitlyn
Moltz
F0112
49
1/18
9/46
12:39
19:30
235
Riley
Miller
F0112
50
2/18
10/46
11:52
19:37
264
Shane
Sigle
M3039
51
10/17
41/87
11:50
19:36
333
Ryan
Stowell
M3039
52
11/17
42/87
11:54
19:37
332
Caleb
Stowell
M0112
53
6/18
40/87
11:49
19:36
247
Zane
Rudney
M0112
54
8/18
44/87
12:13
19:40
309
Mike
Horton
M5059
55
3/8
45/87
11:44
19:45
215
Camden
Gillis
M0112
56
7/18
43/87
11:55
19:39
251
Gunnar
Shore
M1319
57
13/18
46/87
12:19
19:59
329
Jack
Kapushion
M0112
58
9/18
48/87
12:53
20:06
206
Rick
Decker
M2029
59
5/9
47/87
12:23
20:05
320
Matthew
Coen
M4049
60
8/14
49/87
12:40
20:11
288
Brad
Price
M4049
61
9/14
50/87
11:17
20:26
287
Graham
Price
M0112
62
10/18
51/87
12:39
20:27
279
Elizabeth
Guthrie
F2029
63
1/7
11/46
12:40
20:29
263
Macsen
McFain
M1319
64
14/18
53/87
12:35
20:43
307
Paul
Watrous
M3039
65
12/17
52/87
12:46
20:41
257
Amanda
Wierzba
F2029
66
2/7
12/46
13:10
20:52
256
David
Weidner
M3039
67
13/17
54/87
13:49
21:11
294
Nick
Kesekick
M1319
68
15/18
55/87
12:11
21:18
295
Lucas
Murdock
M1319
69
16/18
56/87
12:07
21:18
222
Jeffery
Jones
M2029
70
6/9
57/87
14:05
21:20
234
Rachael
Mesner
F2029
71
3/7
13/46
-
21:27
303
Patrick
Higgs
M5059
72
4/8
58/87
14:04
21:29
310
Shaulin
Rinaldis
M1319
73
17/18
59/87
14:44
21:34
244
Mark
Perschbacher
M5059
74
5/8
60/87
14:28
21:50
285
Trevor
Love
M0112
75
11/18
61/87
14:11
21:56
324
Aspen
Lofton
F0112
76
3/18
14/46
12:30
21:57
313
Terry
Pintane
M????
77
1/1
62/87
13:44
21:59
243
Kael
Perschbacher
M0112
78
12/18
63/87
12:46
22:05
205
Mariah
Decker
F2029
79
4/7
15/46
12:25
22:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TO TOP
TIME
242
Greg
Peak
M5059
80
6/8
64/87
12:50
22:13
272
Heather
Pruetice
F3039
81
2/6
16/46
12:59
22:24
246
Wyatt
Rudney
M0112
82
13/18
65/87
13:01
22:24
245
Alex
Rudney
M4049
83
10/14
66/87
13:02
22:25
207
Bill
Dent
M5059
84
7/8
67/87
13:29
22:30
326
Kylie
Martin
F0112
85
4/18
17/46
14:19
22:55
328
Krista
Martin
F4049
86
3/9
18/46
14:12
22:56
302
Dionne
Rudney
F4049
87
4/9
19/46
14:36
23:00
280
Christina
Supples
F3039
88
3/6
20/46
14:19
23:12
308
Greg
Hawke
M4049
89
11/14
68/87
14:30
23:25
249
Jesse
Schoenfeld
F0112
90
6/18
23/46
12:31
23:44
274
Alana
Godina
F3039
91
4/6
21/46
15:26
23:42
273
Alejandra
Godina
F0112
92
5/18
22/46
15:25
23:43
335
Mandy
McKee
F2029
93
5/7
24/46
15:05
23:46
296
Chad
Kroschel
M0112
94
14/18
69/87
17:18
24:16
261
Bailey
Golden
F0112
95
7/18
25/46
15:52
24:57
225
Ripley
Judd
F0112
96
8/18
26/46
14:34
25:11
262
Kori
Davis
F0112
97
9/18
27/46
13:20
25:13
300
Spear
Rinaldis
M0112
98
15/18
70/87
14:53
25:26
229
Jason
Lengerich
M3039
99
14/17
71/87
14:37
25:31
230
Lily
Lengerich
F0112
100
10/18
28/46
14:39
25:32
276
Scott
Schneider
M2029
101
7/9
72/87
15:22
25:33
327
Jena
Martin
F0112
102
11/18
29/46
15:21
25:41
325
Craig
Martin
M5059
103
8/8
73/87
15:17
25:42
232
Arthur
Lopez III
M4049
104
12/14
74/87
15:06
25:50
299
Erick
Smithey
M3039
105
15/17
75/87
17:58
25:54
301
Matt
Sandoval
M3039
106
16/17
76/87
16:15
25:56
248
Lisa
Runkel
F3039
107
5/6
30/46
15:58
25:59
338
Sarah
Whittington
F4049
108
5/9
31/46
14:45
26:28
337
Lisa
Cornell
F3039
109
6/6
32/46
14:43
26:34
212
Jill
Flodstrom
F4049
110
6/9
33/46
16:22
27:05
218
Dezi
Harder
F0112
111
12/18
34/46
15:30
27:40
220
Walt
Harder
M4049
112
13/14
77/87
15:08
27:40
260
Derek
Abbott
M0112
113
16/18
78/87
16:59
28:04
231
Stephanie
Lopez
F4049
114
7/9
35/46
14:57
28:51
253
Stacie
Stallings
F4049
115
8/9
36/46
16:11
28:51
269
Michael
McGovern
M2029
116
8/9
79/87
16:29
29:00
271
Aaliyah
McGovern
F0112
117
13/18
37/46
16:28
29:01
278
Wesley
Sonhein
M1319
118
18/18
80/87
17:06
29:51
233
Emila
McVey
F2029
119
6/7
38/46
18:06
29:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TO TOP
TIME
319
Raymond
Nelson
M60UP
120
1/2
81/87
16:07
30:12
254
John
Sturtevant
M60UP
121
2/2
82/87
18:36
31:01
266
Isa
Smith
F2029
122
7/7
39/46
19:59
31:57
241
Nick
Naylor
M0112
123
17/18
83/87
18:16
33:14
240
Lili
Naylor
F0112
124
14/18
40/46
18:10
33:35
202
Genise
Brothers
F4049
125
9/9
41/46
21:38
34:06
304
Mady
Monroe
F0112
126
15/18
42/46
17:01
35:19
306
Kali
Swichtenberg
F1319
127
6/6
43/46
25:33
36:53
290
Sara
Reimes
F0112
128
16/18
44/46
20:02
40:31
291
Bjorn
Reimes
M0112
129
18/18
84/87
8:35
41:01
292
Don
Reimer
M3039
130
17/17
85/87
19:58
41:01
216
Cassidy
Gillis
F0112
131
17/18
45/46
20:31
42:57
208
Elena
Dunn
F0112
132
18/18
46/46
-
43:21
217
Shawn
Gillis
M4049
133
14/14
86/87
20:29
43:21
336
Paul
Pecock
M2029
134
9/9
87/87
21:33
43:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after