Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CITY STADIUM RUN 2015
5K Run
Info
September 12, 2015 in Green Bay, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
498
Rob
Hampton
M40-49
1
1/55
1/237
16:24
5:17
111
Derrick
Fameree
M30-39
2
1/41
2/237
16:59
5:28
168
John
Hollister
M30-39
3
2/41
3/237
17:13
5:33
206
Ben
Kubicki
M40-49
4
2/55
4/237
17:42
5:42
58
Dawn
Charlier-Grunn
F30-39
5
1/60
1/216
17:44
5:43
490
Eric
Gorden
M40-49
6
3/55
5/237
17:50
5:45
527
Jeff
Kopidlansky
M50-59
7
1/52
6/237
18:04
5:49
511
Nate
Vandervest
M30-39
8
3/41
7/237
18:12
5:52
506
Thomas
Van
M30-39
9
4/41
8/237
18:21
5:55
517
Randy
Locke
-
10
0/0
9/237
18:28
5:57
289
Maggie
Opelt
F20-29
11
1/29
2/216
18:28
5:57
408
Bill
Suits
M20-29
12
1/33
10/237
18:48
6:03
432
Mark
Umentum
M40-49
13
4/55
11/237
18:58
6:07
40
Nicholas
Borkovec
M20-29
14
2/33
12/237
19:05
6:09
96
Mike
Dorsey
M50-59
15
2/52
13/237
19:21
6:14
418
Todd
Tilkens
M30-39
16
5/41
14/237
19:22
6:14
405
Nicole
Strutz
F20-29
17
2/29
3/216
19:29
6:17
338
Brian
Rybicki
M30-39
18
6/41
15/237
19:41
6:20
134
Alexander
Guild
M20-29
19
3/33
16/237
19:52
6:24
59
Todd
Charnetski
M40-49
20
5/55
17/237
20:24
6:34
414
Nick
Thielke
M20-29
21
4/33
18/237
20:26
6:35
452
Jerry
Watts
M40-49
22
6/55
19/237
20:45
6:41
7
Rob
Anderson
M40-49
23
7/55
20/237
20:48
6:42
37
Steven
Blohowiak
M20-29
24
5/33
21/237
20:52
6:43
300
Cassie
Petersen
F20-29
25
3/29
4/216
20:52
6:43
32
Bob
Bins
M50-59
26
3/52
22/237
20:52
6:43
142
Alan
Hamernik
M50-59
27
4/52
23/237
20:55
6:44
69
Heather
Copeland
F40-49
28
1/50
5/216
20:55
6:44
195
Tim
Kolb
M20-29
29
6/33
24/237
21:07
6:48
8
Jim
Andrews
M40-49
30
8/55
25/237
21:13
6:50
47
John
Brosteau
M40-49
31
9/55
26/237
21:17
6:51
1
Andrew
Aderhold
M01-14
32
1/21
27/237
21:30
6:56
55
Ryan
Carriveau
M30-39
33
7/41
28/237
21:57
7:04
400
Don
Stoll
M40-49
34
10/55
29/237
22:00
7:05
438
Sydney
Vanderloop
F50-59
35
1/43
6/216
22:00
7:05
3
Julie
Aderhold
F40-49
36
2/50
7/216
22:03
7:06
369
Daniel
Shannon
M50-59
37
5/52
30/237
22:04
7:07
167
Michael
Hogan
M50-59
38
6/52
31/237
22:16
7:10
395
Wyatt
Stenson
M15-19
39
1/3
32/237
22:18
7:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
98
Michael
Dunlap
M40-49
40
11/55
33/237
22:19
7:11
429
Caleb
Umentum
M01-14
41
2/21
34/237
22:21
7:12
468
Wyatt
Wiesner
M01-14
42
3/21
35/237
22:21
7:12
237
Brad
Loberger
M20-29
43
7/33
36/237
22:23
7:13
179
Timmothy
Jarvis
M30-39
44
8/41
37/237
22:23
7:13
295
Joseph
Pennycook
M30-39
45
9/41
38/237
22:31
7:15
277
Matthew
Nockerts
M20-29
46
8/33
39/237
22:32
7:15
359
Elijah
Scriven
M20-29
47
9/33
40/237
22:32
7:15
536
Roger
Drumm
M40-49
48
12/55
41/237
22:36
7:17
102
Steve
Elliott
M50-59
49
7/52
42/237
22:38
7:17
466
James
Wiesner
M40-49
50
13/55
43/237
22:39
7:18
243
Nicholas
Lyons
M60-69
51
1/24
44/237
22:42
7:19
21
Joe
Beilfuss
M30-39
52
10/41
45/237
22:44
7:19
273
Ken
Neddo
M40-49
53
14/55
46/237
22:45
7:20
526
Mary
Kopidlansky
F50-59
54
2/43
8/216
22:47
7:20
83
Troy
Decker
M40-49
55
15/55
47/237
22:49
7:21
446
Jamie
Votava
F30-39
56
2/60
9/216
22:55
7:23
105
Steve
Endries
M40-49
57
16/55
48/237
22:58
7:24
262
Tom
Miskella
M60-69
58
2/24
49/237
23:04
7:26
177
Steve
Jadin
M40-49
59
17/55
50/237
23:06
7:26
133
Julie
Gregory
F40-49
60
3/50
10/216
23:07
7:27
264
David
Mleziva
M50-59
61
8/52
51/237
23:11
7:28
355
Christopher
Schroeder
M50-59
62
9/52
52/237
23:13
7:29
539
Kris
Rollin
M50-59
63
10/52
53/237
23:16
7:30
229
Becky
Lee
F40-49
64
4/50
11/216
23:17
7:30
304
Beth
Petruzates
F40-49
65
5/50
12/216
23:19
7:31
464
Joe
Wichman
M50-59
66
11/52
54/237
23:24
7:32
157
Lindsay
Hendricks
F30-39
67
3/60
13/216
23:25
7:33
230
Justin
Lemke
M30-39
68
11/41
55/237
23:32
7:35
478
Steve
Wolf
M40-49
69
18/55
56/237
23:33
7:35
288
Dennis
Opelt
M60-69
70
3/24
57/237
23:34
7:36
514
Lisa
Reinke
F30-39
71
4/60
14/216
23:36
7:36
239
Charles
Longley
M50-59
72
12/52
58/237
23:36
7:36
117
James
Felker
M70-99
73
1/5
59/237
23:37
7:36
271
Gerald
Mullen
M40-49
74
19/55
60/237
23:37
7:37
322
Andrew
Ramage
M01-14
75
4/21
61/237
23:40
7:37
137
Tom
Haen
M60-69
76
4/24
62/237
23:41
7:38
346
Michelle
Schmitz
F40-49
77
6/50
15/216
23:47
7:40
221
Mike
Lasee
M50-59
78
13/52
63/237
23:53
7:42
383
Tony
Speel
M20-29
79
10/33
64/237
23:54
7:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
382
Nicholas
Speel
M20-29
80
11/33
65/237
23:54
7:42
125
Bob
Frievalt
M50-59
81
14/52
66/237
23:55
7:42
445
Jason
Vogeltanz
M30-39
82
12/41
67/237
24:01
7:44
318
Robert
Quillen
M30-39
83
13/41
68/237
24:02
7:44
286
John
Olson
M40-49
84
20/55
69/237
24:03
7:45
33
Ryan
Blackmore
M20-29
85
12/33
70/237
24:09
7:47
45
Michael T
Boyle
M50-59
86
15/52
71/237
24:20
7:50
427
Justin
Tuttle
M30-39
87
14/41
72/237
24:23
7:51
523
George
Glenn
M50-59
88
16/52
73/237
24:26
7:52
347
Daniel
Schneekloth
M30-39
89
15/41
74/237
24:30
7:53
62
Brenna
Cisler
F01-14
90
1/15
16/216
24:34
7:55
35
Bob
Blihar
M50-59
91
17/52
75/237
24:34
7:55
522
George
Semrnak
M50-59
92
18/52
76/237
24:35
7:55
528
Henry
Keating
M20-29
93
13/33
77/237
24:41
7:57
194
Kristine
Koetter
F30-39
94
5/60
17/216
24:42
7:57
73
Jeff
Csuy
M50-59
95
19/52
78/237
24:42
7:57
242
Ted
Ludolph
M50-59
96
20/52
79/237
24:42
7:57
65
Scott
Conklin
M50-59
97
21/52
80/237
24:44
7:58
315
Marty
Puckhaber
M60-69
98
5/24
81/237
24:51
8:00
354
Paul
Schroder
M50-59
99
22/52
82/237
24:53
8:01
6
Peter
Anderson
M30-39
100
16/41
83/237
24:55
8:02
226
Dennis
Le Mere
M50-59
101
23/52
84/237
25:02
8:04
170
Theodore
Holroyd
M50-59
102
24/52
85/237
25:04
8:04
185
Ann
Keidatz
F50-59
103
3/43
18/216
25:06
8:05
483
Mason
Zepnick
M01-14
104
5/21
86/237
25:07
8:05
512
Dale
Tease
M50-59
105
25/52
87/237
25:09
8:06
42
Lisa
Botsford
F50-59
106
4/43
19/216
25:11
8:07
207
Jean
Kubicki
F30-39
107
6/60
20/216
25:20
8:10
496
Dave
Sykora
M60-69
108
6/24
88/237
25:21
8:10
513
Steven
Lecapitaine
M60-69
109
7/24
89/237
25:22
8:10
402
Jenny
Stoltenberg
F30-39
110
7/60
21/216
25:32
8:13
150
Randy
Hearley
M50-59
111
26/52
90/237
25:32
8:14
123
Keaton
Fredrickson
M01-14
112
6/21
91/237
25:33
8:14
122
Eric
Fredrickson
M40-49
113
21/55
92/237
25:33
8:14
396
Michelle
Stevens
F40-49
114
7/50
22/216
25:36
8:15
249
Jacqueline
Maxam
F30-39
115
8/60
23/216
25:38
8:15
435
Matt
Vanden Boomen
M20-29
116
14/33
93/237
25:39
8:16
303
Michael
Peterson
M40-49
117
22/55
94/237
25:41
8:16
302
Lori
Peterson
F40-49
118
8/50
24/216
25:42
8:17
225
Mary Jo
Lawton
F60-69
119
1/12
25/216
25:43
8:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
425
Tina
Troxell
F50-59
120
5/43
26/216
25:43
8:17
19
Mike
Beauchamp
M40-49
121
23/55
95/237
25:43
8:17
423
Peter
Tormala
M30-39
122
17/41
96/237
25:45
8:18
113
Halle
Fameree
F01-14
123
2/15
27/216
25:47
8:18
467
Kristen
Wiesner
F30-39
124
9/60
28/216
25:48
8:19
108
Jim
Fairbairn
F40-49
125
9/50
29/216
25:49
8:19
76
Ken
Curry
M40-49
126
24/55
97/237
25:49
8:19
135
Jason
Gutzman
M40-49
127
25/55
98/237
25:51
8:19
63
Matt
Clark
M50-59
128
27/52
99/237
25:52
8:20
375
Carleigh
Skenandore
F15-19
129
1/2
30/216
25:55
8:21
236
Rob
Lindquist
M40-49
130
26/55
100/237
25:56
8:21
39
Amber
Bomber
F30-39
131
10/60
31/216
25:56
8:21
325
Brian
Reindl
M40-49
132
27/55
101/237
25:57
8:21
79
Renee
Daul
F30-39
133
11/60
32/216
25:59
8:22
508
Len
Herbert
M20-29
134
15/33
102/237
26:08
8:25
470
Marvin
Wilquet
M50-59
135
28/52
103/237
26:09
8:25
265
Donna
Mleziva
F30-39
136
12/60
33/216
26:11
8:26
85
Jayne
Demeuse
F40-49
137
10/50
34/216
26:11
8:26
61
Sara
Cherney
F20-29
138
4/29
35/216
26:12
8:26
285
Paul
Olmsted
M40-49
139
28/55
104/237
26:12
8:26
469
David
Wilquet
M50-59
140
29/52
105/237
26:18
8:28
366
Brian
Sengstock
M50-59
141
30/52
106/237
26:22
8:30
9
Steven
Apfel
M50-59
142
31/52
107/237
26:27
8:31
251
Katie
McClinchy
F30-39
143
13/60
36/216
26:28
8:32
13
Matt
Balzola
M30-39
144
18/41
108/237
26:28
8:32
146
Maggie
Hastreiter
F20-29
145
5/29
37/216
26:34
8:33
378
Richard
Smith
M60-69
146
8/24
109/237
26:35
8:34
334
Renee
Rose-Frievalt
F40-49
147
11/50
38/216
26:35
8:34
184
Cameron
Junion
M20-29
148
16/33
110/237
26:39
8:35
241
Ruth
Lucht
F01-14
149
3/15
39/216
26:41
8:36
124
Lori
Frerk
F40-49
150
12/50
40/216
26:42
8:36
306
Duane
Piontek
M40-49
151
29/55
111/237
26:42
8:36
507
Karen
Trom
F50-59
152
6/43
41/216
26:45
8:37
368
Phyllis
Shaline
F60-69
153
2/12
42/216
26:46
8:37
4
Daniel
Ammerman
M50-59
154
32/52
112/237
26:46
8:37
386
Jake
Stebnitz
M20-29
155
17/33
113/237
26:49
8:38
131
John
Gillis
M40-49
156
30/55
114/237
26:50
8:38
430
Gabriella
Umentum
F01-14
157
4/15
43/216
26:53
8:40
193
Greg
Koetter
M30-39
158
19/41
115/237
27:01
8:42
158
Melissa
Henke
F30-39
159
14/60
44/216
27:05
8:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
208
Aubree
Kubicki
F01-14
160
5/15
45/216
27:06
8:44
431
Ida
Umentum
F40-49
161
13/50
46/216
27:06
8:44
128
Whitney
Froelich
F20-29
162
6/29
47/216
27:06
8:44
424
Lucas
Trombley
M40-49
163
31/55
116/237
27:11
8:45
377
Pamela
Smith
F50-59
164
7/43
48/216
27:15
8:47
323
Josh
Ramage
M01-14
165
7/21
117/237
27:24
8:49
115
Steve
Fameree
M40-49
166
32/55
118/237
27:25
8:50
280
Matteo
Nunez
M01-14
167
8/21
119/237
27:27
8:50
18
Patricia
Batten
F50-59
168
8/43
49/216
27:30
8:52
223
Patrick
Laurence
M40-49
169
33/55
120/237
27:33
8:52
178
Lynn
Jaklin
F40-49
170
14/50
50/216
27:35
8:53
132
Evan
Goral
M01-14
171
9/21
121/237
27:39
8:54
272
Sarah
Neal
F60-69
172
3/12
51/216
27:41
8:55
2
Craig
Aderhold
M40-49
173
34/55
122/237
27:41
8:55
510
David
Olsen
M60-69
174
9/24
123/237
27:46
8:56
84
George
Decota
M50-59
175
33/52
124/237
27:47
8:57
535
Eric
Vanpay
M20-29
176
18/33
125/237
27:47
8:57
160
Terri
Herbel
F40-49
177
15/50
52/216
27:49
8:58
367
James
Shaline
M20-29
178
19/33
126/237
27:49
8:58
461
Regina
White
F40-49
179
16/50
53/216
27:51
8:58
413
Sara
Tedtman
F30-39
180
15/60
54/216
27:52
8:58
119
Ryan
Felker
M30-39
181
20/41
127/237
27:54
8:59
365
Tom
Selissen
M30-39
182
21/41
128/237
27:56
9:00
364
Nicole
Selissen
F30-39
183
16/60
55/216
27:56
9:00
371
Timothy
Short
M50-59
184
34/52
129/237
28:00
9:01
433
Vickie
Van De Water
F50-59
185
9/43
56/216
28:00
9:01
537
Barb
Enigl
-
186
0/0
57/216
28:01
9:01
321
Todd
Raley
M40-49
187
35/55
130/237
28:05
9:03
60
Jolene
Cherney
F50-59
188
10/43
58/216
28:09
9:04
301
Jeff
Peterson
M60-69
189
10/24
131/237
28:10
9:04
481
Blia
Yang
F30-39
190
17/60
59/216
28:13
9:05
233
Jonathan
Lilly
M30-39
191
22/41
132/237
28:13
9:05
348
Thomas
Schneider
M60-69
192
11/24
133/237
28:14
9:06
15
Justin
Bartz
M30-39
193
23/41
134/237
28:15
9:06
126
Wendy
Frievalt
F40-49
194
17/50
60/216
28:16
9:06
74
Daniel
Cullen
M20-29
195
20/33
135/237
28:19
9:07
532
Aj
Sachs
M01-14
196
10/21
136/237
28:19
9:07
72
Mike
Cropsey
M40-49
197
36/55
137/237
28:23
9:08
130
Greg
Gerbers
M40-49
198
37/55
138/237
28:24
9:09
409
Brooke
Sundstrom
F20-29
199
7/29
61/216
28:26
9:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
314
Erik
Pritzl
M40-49
200
38/55
139/237
28:26
9:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after