Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Denver Triathlon
Sprint Results
Info
July 24, 2011 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Results
Sprint Results
Olympic - Team Results
Sprint - Team Results
Awards - Olympic
Awards - Sprint
Awards - Teams
Tri Club Challenge Results
Sprint Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
1149
Charles
Trujillo
M4549
1
1/10
1/119
11:45
0:46
38:29
0:53
17:37
-
1:09:29
1049
Charo
Egan
F3539
2
1/8
1/89
12:10
1:26
38:05
1:02
18:40
-
1:11:22
1458
Erich
Manser
MB3
3
1/1
2/119
10:19
2:54
36:50
1:48
20:34
-
1:12:23
1241
Andrew
Gillman
M3034
4
1/10
3/119
11:02
1:43
40:23
1:15
18:33
-
1:12:55
1096
Travis
Cadotte
M2529
5
1/6
4/119
14:35
0:52
39:04
0:44
18:25
-
1:13:38
1133
Joseph
Long
M4044
6
1/11
5/119
11:26
1:17
39:47
0:53
21:20
-
1:14:40
1135
James
Sharpe
M4044
7
2/11
6/119
14:02
1:21
37:44
1:11
20:44
-
1:15:01
1099
Louis
Cicchino
M2529
8
2/6
7/119
13:44
1:26
38:31
1:04
20:35
-
1:15:18
1111
Billy
Mogensen
M3034
9
2/10
8/119
13:04
-
40:54
1:00
20:40
-
1:15:38
1455
Luanne
Burke
FB2
10
1/1
2/89
13:40
2:35
38:00
2:11
21:27
-
1:17:52
1134
Robert
Schneider
M4044
11
3/11
9/119
14:30
1:28
39:56
1:36
20:26
-
1:17:54
1144
Neal
Oconnor
M4549
12
2/10
10/119
14:46
-
40:14
1:48
21:38
-
1:18:25
1177
Scott
Scott
CL44UND
13
1/7
11/119
11:50
1:14
39:32
1:17
24:36
-
1:18:28
1174
Scott
Morson
CL45OVR
14
1/3
12/119
13:50
1:45
39:03
1:45
22:17
-
1:18:38
1155
Will
Murray
M5559
15
1/2
13/119
15:42
1:53
38:14
1:30
21:29
-
1:18:46
1112
Garett
Renon
M3034
16
3/10
14/119
14:10
1:15
39:31
1:04
22:56
-
1:18:54
1137
Michael
Collins
M4549
17
3/10
15/119
14:34
1:48
39:37
1:51
21:15
-
1:19:03
1456
Richard
Hunter
MB2
18
1/2
16/119
17:45
2:18
37:01
1:31
20:40
-
1:19:13
1136
Robert
Bolen
M4549
19
4/10
17/119
15:23
3:57
37:34
2:15
20:33
-
1:19:41
1087
Connor
Davis
M0119
20
1/4
18/119
12:50
3:04
42:47
2:13
19:14
-
1:20:06
1123
Jared
Walkenhorst
M3539
21
1/13
19/119
11:54
2:28
40:11
0:53
25:14
-
1:20:38
1044
Elizabeth
Weemhoff
F3034
22
1/13
3/89
15:42
1:23
38:28
1:33
23:50
-
1:20:54
1104
Richard
Stuckenschneide
M2529
23
3/6
20/119
13:19
1:30
41:33
1:16
23:52
-
1:21:28
1097
Dustin
Cady
M2529
24
4/6
21/119
15:19
1:31
42:21
1:31
20:50
-
1:21:31
1148
Doug
Smith
M4549
25
5/10
22/119
14:10
1:16
40:53
1:46
24:04
-
1:22:07
1091
James
Haran
M2024
26
1/3
23/119
19:03
1:08
39:25
1:02
21:52
-
1:22:29
1074
Ellen
Shampain
F4549
27
1/4
4/89
14:36
1:35
39:37
1:00
24:01
2:00
1:22:47
1117
Jeremy
Cave
M3539
28
2/13
24/119
18:02
1:31
39:58
1:58
21:25
-
1:22:52
1030
Elizabeth
Drogin
F3034
29
2/13
5/89
12:52
2:04
44:33
1:24
22:03
-
1:22:55
1130
Jim
Davidson
M4044
30
4/11
25/119
14:34
2:31
43:03
1:27
21:28
-
1:23:00
1094
Justin
Beck
M2529
31
5/6
26/119
14:51
2:56
41:59
2:22
20:57
-
1:23:03
1186
Jason
Carlberg
M1ST
32
1/29
27/119
9:40
2:24
43:42
1:58
25:46
-
1:23:28
269
Michael
Bushman
M5054
33
1/4
28/119
14:40
1:30
39:42
1:30
26:28
-
1:23:48
1176
Cameron
Richards
CL44UND
34
2/7
29/119
11:21
3:06
41:51
2:03
25:44
-
1:24:02
1115
Nick
Bode
M3539
35
3/13
30/119
11:57
3:29
46:08
1:40
21:49
-
1:25:01
1106
William
Bodenstab
M3034
36
4/10
31/119
11:54
1:53
43:12
1:23
26:45
-
1:25:06
1116
Thomas
Burns
M3539
37
4/13
32/119
10:55
4:04
43:06
2:34
24:32
-
1:25:09
1154
Peter
Quesada
M5054
38
2/4
33/119
14:35
3:36
41:13
2:23
23:24
-
1:25:09
1014
Nicolette
Clark
F2529
39
1/14
6/89
16:12
1:30
42:08
1:20
24:11
-
1:25:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
1173
David
Jensen
CL45OVR
40
2/3
34/119
17:24
1:56
40:49
1:28
24:29
-
1:26:04
1051
Susan
Godsey
F3539
41
2/8
7/89
13:54
2:48
44:46
1:56
22:43
-
1:26:07
1108
Jose
Cordoba
M3034
42
5/10
35/119
13:56
3:13
43:39
2:11
23:21
-
1:26:18
1047
Kim
Boere
F3539
43
3/8
8/89
13:48
1:23
46:46
1:05
23:19
-
1:26:19
1239
Robert
Rostig
M3034
44
6/10
36/119
12:13
4:29
43:23
2:57
23:33
-
1:26:33
1247
Donovan
Tildesley
MB1
45
1/5
37/119
11:36
3:35
49:07
1:19
21:02
-
1:26:37
1203
R. J.
Kern
M1ST
46
2/29
38/119
14:57
1:38
43:50
1:54
24:21
-
1:26:38
1105
Eli
Anderson
M3034
47
7/10
39/119
15:05
4:28
43:06
2:48
21:16
-
1:26:41
1182
Sarah
Bregman
F1ST
48
1/12
9/89
14:03
2:57
48:10
1:47
20:00
-
1:26:56
1169
Steve
Schovee
M5054
49
3/4
40/119
13:38
2:05
44:30
1:15
25:38
-
1:27:04
1090
Jordon
Fletcher
M2024
50
2/3
41/119
14:40
2:12
44:19
1:10
25:14
-
1:27:33
1184
Scott
Burris
M1ST
51
3/29
42/119
20:02
1:36
41:49
1:37
22:41
-
1:27:44
1131
Eric
Gallant
M4044
52
5/11
43/119
18:01
1:53
43:36
1:50
22:39
-
1:27:57
1222
Jeremy
Trembly
MWET
53
1/5
44/119
14:30
4:25
45:17
2:44
21:24
-
1:28:17
1010
Cassady
Osterweil
F2024
54
1/4
10/89
17:10
1:16
44:52
1:23
24:07
-
1:28:46
1127
Robert
Christensen
M4044
55
6/11
45/119
13:33
3:00
45:37
3:00
23:41
-
1:28:50
1059
Kate
Coleman
F4044
56
1/9
11/89
13:58
2:21
43:34
1:51
27:49
-
1:29:31
1224
Jason
Yeates
M1ST
57
4/29
46/119
13:43
3:39
47:21
2:23
22:37
-
1:29:40
1033
Jill
Florez
F3034
58
3/13
12/89
14:41
2:38
45:43
2:22
24:57
-
1:30:20
1102
S Brian
Smith
CL44UND
59
3/7
47/119
16:11
3:34
42:27
3:28
25:04
-
1:30:42
1120
Scott
Leif
M3539
60
5/13
48/119
16:29
3:23
42:58
2:20
25:38
-
1:30:45
1237
Jesse
Young
M3539
61
6/13
49/119
18:03
5:13
43:32
1:59
22:26
-
1:31:11
1005
Lizzy
Horn
F0119
62
1/4
13/89
10:02
3:28
51:52
1:41
24:14
-
1:31:16
1125
Edward
Welsh
M3539
63
7/13
50/119
17:25
2:19
46:31
2:09
23:00
-
1:31:21
1138
David
Ellis
MWET
64
2/5
51/119
12:58
3:00
46:45
2:21
26:36
-
1:31:39
1188
Curtis
Crites
M1ST
65
5/29
52/119
15:18
2:32
46:33
3:23
24:35
-
1:32:19
1126
Mark
Williams
M3539
66
8/13
53/119
17:43
1:53
44:49
1:50
26:28
-
1:32:41
1457
Douglas
Powell
MB2
67
2/2
54/119
15:26
3:38
40:40
2:11
31:01
-
1:32:55
1205
Parker
Leafblad
M1ST
68
6/29
55/119
15:46
5:32
46:36
2:08
23:04
-
1:33:03
1195
Ryan
Gertz
M1ST
69
7/29
56/119
16:33
2:02
47:28
1:40
25:28
-
1:33:09
1110
Christopher
Madsen
M3034
70
8/10
57/119
13:02
3:27
47:11
2:51
26:52
-
1:33:21
1088
Nathan
Huber
M0119
71
2/4
58/119
17:22
0:58
48:17
1:21
25:46
-
1:33:42
1201
Danielle
Johnson
F1ST
72
2/12
14/89
15:28
2:51
50:37
1:13
23:38
-
1:33:44
1019
Lynsa
Nguyen
F2529
73
2/14
15/89
19:17
2:22
44:37
1:47
25:48
-
1:33:50
1107
Zachary
Bornemeier
MWET
74
3/5
59/119
17:28
2:54
47:15
1:24
24:59
-
1:33:59
1172
Matthew
Higgs
CL44UND
75
4/7
60/119
14:52
2:21
45:07
2:18
29:32
-
1:34:07
1142
Karl
Mann
M4549
76
6/10
61/119
15:37
4:43
47:02
1:13
25:44
-
1:34:18
1017
Brooke
Mosley
F2529
77
3/14
16/89
14:37
2:14
48:11
2:05
27:35
-
1:34:40
1234
Sarah
Call
F3034
78
4/13
17/89
18:16
2:03
47:16
0:57
26:11
-
1:34:40
1001
Lindsay
Barlow
F0119
79
2/4
18/89
15:47
3:26
49:01
1:29
25:08
-
1:34:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
1063
Kelly
Stern
F4044
80
2/9
19/89
15:15
2:35
47:03
2:15
27:58
-
1:35:04
1129
Scott
Currie
M4044
81
7/11
62/119
16:34
2:57
40:19
3:00
32:19
-
1:35:07
1086
Sawyer
Currie
M0119
82
3/4
63/119
16:31
2:59
40:16
3:04
32:19
-
1:35:08
1238
Kent
Schmidt
M1ST
83
8/29
64/119
14:04
3:16
48:13
1:37
28:01
-
1:35:10
1007
Laura
Hazlett
F2024
84
2/4
20/89
13:12
1:58
52:09
0:58
27:00
-
1:35:15
1076
Mary Jo
Martin
F5054
85
1/3
21/89
18:27
1:48
46:58
1:51
26:18
-
1:35:20
1212
Justin
Panter
M1ST
86
9/29
65/119
16:05
3:43
47:40
2:23
25:34
-
1:35:24
1143
Lon
Nestrud
M4549
87
7/10
66/119
11:59
3:18
47:20
2:23
30:29
-
1:35:27
1171
Justin
Bader
CL44UND
88
5/7
67/119
13:50
3:33
47:52
2:26
27:57
-
1:35:36
1009
Alexandra
Kubal
F2024
89
3/4
22/89
14:30
3:29
53:05
1:14
23:25
-
1:35:42
1002
Caroline
Clode
F0119
90
3/4
23/89
11:50
2:42
49:05
1:06
31:02
-
1:35:43
1062
Julie
Schlesener
F4044
91
3/9
24/89
17:46
2:46
48:15
1:35
25:26
-
1:35:46
1070
Patty
Godfrey
F4549
92
2/4
25/89
16:24
2:55
47:10
1:40
27:55
-
1:36:02
1058
Tabrina
Boje
F4044
93
4/9
26/89
17:48
1:52
46:22
2:16
28:06
-
1:36:22
651
Brandon
Adame
MB1
94
2/5
68/119
17:27
5:04
41:37
2:37
29:53
-
1:36:36
1037
Kristy
Myers
F3034
95
5/13
27/89
12:46
2:40
48:07
2:23
30:47
-
1:36:41
1179
Kim
Adams
FWET
96
1/4
28/89
20:10
3:47
43:07
2:26
27:20
-
1:36:48
1153
Dan
Kay
M1ST
97
10/29
69/119
15:01
4:19
46:51
2:03
28:51
-
1:37:03
1021
Christy
Roth
F2529
98
4/14
29/89
14:59
4:14
48:28
2:41
26:48
-
1:37:08
1156
Michael
Potts
M5559
99
2/2
70/119
16:35
2:47
49:00
3:57
24:54
-
1:37:11
1208
Nicholas
Martinelli
M1ST
100
11/29
71/119
17:29
6:16
46:33
2:08
22:58
2:00
1:37:21
1057
Laurel
Barsa
F4044
101
5/9
30/89
13:52
2:42
50:01
1:50
29:26
-
1:37:49
1206
Larry
Loften
M1ST
102
12/29
72/119
13:56
4:03
46:54
3:33
29:38
-
1:38:02
1027
Teresa
Brown
F3034
103
6/13
31/89
14:59
3:23
48:20
2:40
28:48
-
1:38:09
1248
Zachary
Langfield
M0119
104
4/4
73/119
16:01
5:36
50:45
1:21
24:42
-
1:38:25
1202
Lynette
Kelly
F1ST
105
3/12
32/89
15:59
3:25
52:22
2:49
24:19
-
1:38:53
1175
Jeff
Nielsen
CL45OVR
106
3/3
74/119
16:54
2:27
47:26
1:55
30:24
-
1:39:04
1012
Sara
Beck
F2529
107
5/14
33/89
17:17
2:34
52:41
1:55
25:09
-
1:39:35
1124
Scott
Wall
M3539
108
9/13
75/119
19:37
2:32
48:22
1:53
27:16
-
1:39:39
1054
Susanne
Stephens
F3539
109
4/8
34/89
19:37
2:37
49:10
1:40
26:37
-
1:39:40
1025
Kassi
Wilkerson
F2529
110
6/14
35/89
12:10
3:05
49:28
2:06
32:56
-
1:39:42
1162
Don
Whitford
M7074
111
1/1
76/119
18:56
3:50
48:03
2:14
26:45
-
1:39:46
1159
Steven
Kramer
M6064
112
1/3
77/119
16:18
3:11
48:50
1:51
30:04
-
1:40:12
1028
Jennifer
Casey
F3034
113
7/13
36/89
14:08
4:33
54:16
1:44
25:36
-
1:40:15
1250
Troy
Salisbury
M3539
114
10/13
78/119
19:48
6:20
46:02
4:36
23:40
-
1:40:23
1223
Jacob
Wessling
M1ST
115
13/29
79/119
20:29
5:10
49:12
1:26
24:14
-
1:40:29
1055
Samara
Tostado
F3539
116
5/8
37/89
15:04
3:01
51:37
2:18
28:32
-
1:40:29
1141
Tom
Huber
M4549
117
8/10
80/119
17:22
3:31
47:48
1:10
30:45
-
1:40:34
1122
Marc
Stewart
M3539
118
11/13
81/119
16:05
3:12
49:43
2:45
29:04
-
1:40:46
1113
Eric
Roberts
M3034
119
9/10
82/119
19:43
4:16
50:34
2:41
23:40
-
1:40:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
1061
Amy
Murphy
F4044
120
6/9
38/89
14:46
3:18
49:28
2:22
31:05
-
1:40:56
1024
Kait
Whitaker
F2529
121
7/14
39/89
10:58
3:16
55:40
3:32
27:33
-
1:40:57
1081
Patty
Karrels
F6064
122
1/3
40/89
17:08
2:50
47:43
3:04
30:21
-
1:41:05
1020
Lauren
O'Brien
F2529
123
8/14
41/89
12:20
5:48
50:12
4:58
27:53
-
1:41:11
1109
Chad
Kelly
M3034
124
10/10
83/119
14:00
4:33
53:53
1:33
27:15
-
1:41:11
1236
Karen
Carter
F5559
125
1/3
42/89
17:22
2:34
49:10
2:00
30:10
-
1:41:14
1080
Tracy
Kantor
F5559
126
2/3
43/89
17:30
2:49
49:31
1:10
30:18
-
1:41:17
1165
Isaac
Martinez
CL44UND
127
6/7
84/119
20:18
4:55
49:47
3:33
22:56
-
1:41:27
1244
Lori
Barnes
F3034
128
8/13
44/89
15:49
4:20
52:33
2:47
26:00
-
1:41:27
1004
Catherine
Godfrey
F0119
129
4/4
45/89
15:04
2:22
51:14
1:53
31:02
-
1:41:33
1023
Ashlee
Smith
F2529
130
9/14
46/89
20:10
2:55
53:17
1:39
24:04
-
1:42:02
1199
Lisa
Ingarfield
F1ST
131
4/12
47/89
15:33
3:37
54:26
2:36
26:14
-
1:42:23
1011
Kelsy
Wheeler
F2024
132
4/4
48/89
14:03
5:50
52:55
2:23
27:24
-
1:42:31
1240
Morgan
Virgilio
F2529
133
10/14
49/89
14:58
5:13
54:26
2:25
26:12
-
1:43:13
1245
Garret
Miller
MB1
134
3/5
85/119
15:29
1:10
41:21
2:19
43:02
-
1:43:19
1078
Lynne
Barlow
F5559
135
3/3
50/89
18:37
2:55
49:45
2:38
29:57
-
1:43:48
1065
Kelli
Trudel
F4044
136
7/9
51/89
16:54
1:31
49:40
1:22
34:30
-
1:43:55
1191
Christopher
Douglass
M1ST
137
14/29
86/119
19:33
3:44
50:40
2:52
27:12
-
1:43:59
1089
Danny
Kay
M1ST
138
15/29
87/119
9:52
2:46
1:04:36
1:26
25:25
-
1:44:03
1221
Mindy
Strawn
F1ST
139
5/12
52/89
13:51
5:27
57:32
2:08
25:20
-
1:44:17
1053
Kymn
Lesage
F3539
140
6/8
53/89
15:43
2:30
55:23
1:19
29:28
-
1:44:22
1039
Kim
Polonsky
F3034
141
9/13
54/89
17:53
3:07
53:19
2:03
28:07
-
1:44:27
1073
Darla
Shaffer
F4549
142
3/4
55/89
20:38
3:28
49:25
2:13
29:05
-
1:44:47
1190
Jason
Davis
M1ST
143
16/29
88/119
17:34
2:25
54:07
1:11
29:33
-
1:44:49
1038
Susanne
Osses
F3034
144
10/13
56/89
15:58
5:04
51:39
2:54
29:28
-
1:45:01
1048
Kimberly
Dulaney
FWET
145
2/4
57/89
19:06
4:29
49:57
2:09
29:36
-
1:45:15
1145
Joe
Paxton
M4549
146
9/10
89/119
20:30
2:38
47:25
2:09
32:38
-
1:45:18
1052
Megan
Kinney
F3539
147
7/8
58/89
16:25
5:26
52:48
1:51
29:04
-
1:45:32
1220
Adam
Strauss
M1ST
148
17/29
90/119
17:07
6:19
51:51
1:24
29:42
-
1:46:21
1029
Kelly
Davis
F3034
149
11/13
59/89
16:30
4:34
54:06
3:18
27:56
-
1:46:22
1152
Curtis
Fletcher
M5054
150
4/4
91/119
15:53
4:20
48:50
4:42
33:14
-
1:46:57
1066
Rebecca
Wiggins
F4044
151
8/9
60/89
17:06
6:49
55:37
2:02
25:32
-
1:47:04
1243
Curtis
Bailey
M4044
152
8/11
92/119
17:58
5:26
48:06
1:36
34:23
-
1:47:27
1022
Jennifer
Sadler
F2529
153
11/14
61/89
19:47
3:29
52:26
3:08
28:43
-
1:47:31
1031
Nellie
Edelen
F3034
154
12/13
62/89
15:53
2:56
56:18
1:21
31:29
-
1:47:55
1180
Jim
Anderson
MWET
155
4/5
93/119
16:45
6:11
51:29
4:19
29:30
-
1:48:13
1092
Stephan
Tuchfeld
M2024
156
3/3
94/119
25:45
5:21
50:13
1:13
26:23
-
1:48:53
1209
Matt
McClain
M1ST
157
18/29
95/119
13:52
3:18
59:17
2:21
30:17
-
1:49:04
1067
Heidi
Bishop
F4549
158
4/4
63/89
16:20
2:56
51:26
2:42
36:29
-
1:49:51
1185
Sarah
Burrows
F1ST
159
6/12
64/89
13:35
3:03
50:44
3:46
39:13
-
1:50:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
125
Janellen
Hill
F6064
160
2/3
65/89
18:51
4:23
52:15
4:14
32:35
-
1:52:16
1160
Sherman
Miller
M6064
161
2/3
96/119
14:53
4:11
54:04
8:24
31:08
-
1:52:39
1196
Alexander
Gordon
M1ST
162
19/29
97/119
16:38
4:21
1:00:39
2:29
28:41
-
1:52:46
1198
Suzy
Heavrin
F6064
163
3/3
66/89
14:36
4:30
1:02:20
1:48
29:45
-
1:52:58
1166
Wendy
Nestrud
AT45OVR
164
1/1
67/89
16:24
4:57
54:29
5:00
32:28
-
1:53:16
1121
Charles
Paris
M3539
165
12/13
98/119
27:51
3:57
53:42
2:06
26:47
-
1:54:20
1183
Michael
Brinn
M1ST
166
20/29
99/119
14:00
5:03
1:01:48
2:36
31:07
-
1:54:32
1197
Andrew
Gracey
M1ST
167
21/29
100/119
13:28
4:33
54:02
2:54
39:40
-
1:54:35
1161
Mark
Norek
MWET
168
5/5
101/119
18:11
6:11
1:01:23
1:23
27:59
-
1:55:04
1132
David
Kriz
M4044
169
9/11
102/119
16:47
4:10
58:25
3:26
32:44
-
1:55:30
1194
Raul
Garza
M1ST
170
22/29
103/119
21:42
4:03
52:55
3:02
34:15
-
1:55:55
1168
Shawn
Saunders
M3539
171
13/13
104/119
19:54
3:21
1:04:01
2:26
26:49
-
1:56:29
1084
Eileen
Croissant
F7074
172
1/3
68/89
18:36
4:16
53:36
4:16
36:29
-
1:57:11
1128
Kevin
Conery
M4044
173
10/11
105/119
18:01
2:03
59:10
2:43
35:35
-
1:57:30
1015
Jessica
Elliott
F2529
174
12/14
69/89
28:34
2:00
55:41
1:48
29:32
-
1:57:32
1200
Bill
Jenkinson
M1ST
175
23/29
106/119
30:59
9:05
50:56
3:54
23:12
-
1:58:04
1178
Brian
Walker
CL44UND
176
7/7
107/119
18:53
2:39
57:00
2:56
37:14
-
1:58:40
1181
Kyle
Bacho
M1ST
177
24/29
108/119
29:22
4:47
50:04
2:52
31:42
-
1:58:44
1075
Judy
Adair
F5054
178
2/3
70/89
20:55
3:48
1:04:14
1:44
28:12
-
1:58:51
1214
Kyle
Schmidt
M1ST
179
25/29
109/119
29:11
5:12
53:18
3:19
28:27
-
1:59:25
1215
Paige
Schmidt
F1ST
180
7/12
71/89
19:40
14:41
53:18
3:20
28:28
-
1:59:25
1453
Terry
Garrett
MB1
181
4/5
110/119
41:58
4:34
45:22
3:45
24:16
-
1:59:53
1064
Michelle
Subrizi
F4044
182
9/9
72/89
14:42
6:01
58:50
3:12
38:24
-
2:01:07
1213
Julianne
Samuelson
F1ST
183
8/12
73/89
23:00
4:02
1:01:23
3:59
28:54
-
2:01:16
1077
Kelli
Vrla
F5054
184
3/3
74/89
16:39
2:48
57:05
3:52
41:19
-
2:01:41
1235
Joe
Manzanares
M4549
185
10/10
111/119
24:30
5:58
53:03
5:18
31:05
2:00
2:01:52
1189
Andy
Davis
M1ST
186
26/29
112/119
23:41
5:40
1:02:18
3:02
27:16
-
2:01:56
1036
Megan
Madsen
F3034
187
13/13
75/89
13:42
2:20
1:06:30
2:22
37:10
-
2:02:01
1157
Henry
Anderson
M6064
188
3/3
113/119
21:49
5:06
1:00:42
1:20
33:07
-
2:02:02
1204
Nicole
Latino
F1ST
189
9/12
76/89
20:47
3:02
1:03:33
1:37
34:46
-
2:03:44
1050
Tracy
Farinelli
F3539
190
8/8
77/89
14:49
5:09
1:03:38
2:38
37:36
-
2:03:48
1187
Sara
Cassidy
F1ST
191
10/12
78/89
21:36
4:28
1:02:29
3:57
31:24
-
2:03:52
1219
Zachary
Stoll
M1ST
192
27/29
114/119
15:45
2:29
1:16:35
2:15
21:10
6:00
2:04:12
1217
Jason
Silkey
M1ST
193
28/29
115/119
17:10
3:11
1:07:43
1:49
34:56
-
2:04:46
1167
Sarah
Peck
AT44UND
194
1/2
79/89
19:39
3:42
58:54
2:24
41:11
-
2:05:48
1083
Ursula
Boldt
F7074
195
2/3
80/89
18:45
5:17
1:00:53
4:58
36:46
-
2:06:38
1018
Emily
Moyle
F2529
196
13/14
81/89
15:02
2:24
1:12:28
2:09
35:02
-
2:07:04
1060
Kelly
Lester
FWET
197
3/4
82/89
15:30
3:53
56:33
3:06
48:06
-
2:07:06
1016
Ashley
Lomax
F2529
198
14/14
83/89
19:34
4:30
1:01:36
3:58
40:42
-
2:10:18
1170
Stephani
Smith
AT44UND
199
2/2
84/89
16:43
3:42
1:10:07
1:36
39:54
-
2:12:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
1454
Myra
Rodrigues
FB1
200
1/1
85/89
31:01
4:41
55:15
4:07
42:41
-
2:17:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after