AUGUSTANA INTERREGIONAL INVITATIONAL
OCTOBER 14, 2023
SAUKIE GOLF COURSE * ROCK ISLAND, IL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MENS OPEN TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. North Central (Ill.)
2 3 4 9 11 (17) (21) = 29
Jonathan Olenek, Ishaan Patel, Clark Kelly, Austin Emrath, Kyle
Nofziger, Jacob Everix, Aidan Armstrong
2. Washington U.
1 13 14 23 28 (30) (31) = 79
Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff, Ben Wagoner, Fernando Ribeiro Duraes, Will
Houser, James Corbett, Aidan Tierney, Max Latshaw
3. Wartburg
5 7 15 39 40 (41) (42) = 106
Carter Cruise, Ian Barry, Clay Pehl, Cam Noreen, Ander Julian, Connor
Lancial, Alex Horstman
4. Wis.-Whitewater
10 22 29 33 35 (38) (44) = 129
Alex Metko, Keegan Bratt, Nick Wendl, Rhett Reuter, Jonah Block, Aiden
Johnson, Braden Eckman
5. Wis.-Stevens Point
12 16 32 52 54 (56) (69) = 166
Dean Montour, Zach Brandenburg, Eli Wolf, Ryan Rininger, Lucus Stokes,
Tyler Nosko, Adam Eiden
6. Wis.-Stout
18 25 45 48 83 (89) (93) = 219
Julian Van Antwerp, Casey Deboth, Joe Huber, Mason Aide, Xander McFaul,
Marcus Peterson, Mason Hancock
7. Trine
26 27 43 50 80 (127) = 226
Zach Brickler, Nicolas Squillacioti, Hank Glasgo, Yosef Solomon, Clay
Batio, Eli Shoup
8. Colorado College
24 37 57 60 63 (90)(126) = 241
Luc Santos, Ruben Margolis, Rabbit Barnes, Ethan Castette, James Lyons,
Jay Moran, Eric Coombs
9. Wis.-Platteville
49 59 70 77 85 (96)(100) = 340
Carson Kester, Nolan Baumhardt, Joshua Stone, Phillip Dart, Thaddeus
Shetler, Xander Albano, Spencer Thiry
10. Otterbein
53 65 71 72 82 (86) (94) = 343
David Hartman, Caleb Rafferty, Gavin Kelly, Chris Klein, Cole Benishek,
Ben Stanhope, Michael Gray
11. U. Of Chicago
36 55 68 107 112 (113)(151) = 378
Malcolm McCormick, Ben Eckert, Zach Leffel, Charlie Nevins, Scott
Kaiser, Alec Stein, Alex Gao
12. Northwestern University Club
6 34 74 135 147 (153)(180) = 396
Calvin Davies, Brodey Lu, Ethan Lee, Bernrado Saldivar, Jacob Kosmicki,
Adam Gribbins, Gavin Dorsey
13. Alma
20 58 119 120 122 (143)(190) = 439
Braxton Lamey, Jett Reimers, Noah Murphy, Jacob Campbell, Haydin Sims,
Colton Chovanec, Nolan Woodman
14. Rose-Hulman
64 66 99 115 132 (137)(163) = 476
Eric Steuber, Daniel Gaull, Kevin Grady, Morgan Stratton, Hank Slater,
Kaden Welch, Dane Blackburn
15. Augustana (Ill.)
61 67 101 109 142 (152)(164) = 480
Jon Hutton, Jose Gomez, Christian Hayward, Josh Traugott, Joe Gibbons,
Caden Ludin, Emiliano Almendariz
16. Calvin
62 91 98 114 139 (162)(170) = 504
Derek Sall, Hayden Verhill, Justice Shaffer, Zander Hartsuff, Aaron
Jahn, Noah Laslo, Ezekial Hardy
17. Berry
46 81 88 116 184 = 515
Joey Kowalczewski, Patrick Bollwerk, Brooks Johnson, Nico Klementzos,
Gianpaolo Longo
18. Millikin
76 95 118 121 129 (138)(172) = 539
Brandon Mattsey, Joshua Lachance, Chase Smith, William Turvey, Jessel
Prabhu, Derek Dayton, Matt Gowen
19. Carthage
75 105 106 123 140 (175)(177) = 549
Joey Boreczky, Michael Herres, Ben Ewald, Eli Fredrickson, Nicholas
Kania, Quinn Kelly, Bo Anderson
20. Wis.-Eau Claire
79 87 130 133 156 (157)(165) = 585
Wes Bruning, Evan Guenther, Nathan Burkel, Carson Timm, Mitchell
Fimreite, Ty Jacobs, Jonah Husslein
21. Wheaton (Ill.)
73 103 124 141 146 (154)(167) = 587
Stephen Hansen, John Logan, Josh Steiner, Alden Kruse, Caleb Walter,
Aaron Connors, Micah Young
22. Capital
8 104 134 178 189 (193)(212) = 613
Donovan Slattery, Joseph Countryman, Zach Glotzbecker, Kolin Brake,
Aaron McNutt, Nick Stuck, Mikey Arnone
23. Cornell College
84 111 128 150 160 (179)(214) = 633
Ethyn Chesnut, Isaak Hutchings, Tony Zamudio, Jaxon Barnes, Parker
Voigt, William Sotomayor, Luke Wiley
24. Simpson (Iowa)
92 117 136 145 155 (159)(169) = 645
Blake Croushore, David Lochner, Cade Mash, Robert Howes, Doug Berg,
Jason White, Nick Freiders
25. Iowa Track And Field Club
47 51 192 195 208 (215)(219) = 693
Beck Fitzpatrick, Mick Flannery, Steven Austin, Nick Simpson, Zachary
Benoit, Mason Dunn, Brady Benoit
26. Wabash
78 108 168 176 187 (196)(199) = 717
Carter Norris, Angel Perez, Austin Jewell, Kade Honickel, Thomas Price,
Matthew Meyer, Evan Shupe
27. Dubuque
97 110 182 188 194 (198)(200) = 771
Hunter Reade, Brian Woehrle, George West, Charles Devine, Hunter
Snyder, Evan Robertson, Andrew McCabe
28. Central College
102 148 171 174 183 (197)(216) = 778
Carter Hall, Ronan Jimenez, Cayden McLeland, Asa Canny, Christian
Rathje, Luka Flores, Colin Buchli
29. Knox
19 203 204 207 220 (223) = 853
Lance Miller, Evan McClusky, Kyle Horn, Elliott Varnum, Noah La Prad,
Tim Lorenz
30. Monmouth (Ill.)
125 131 166 221 227 = 870
Eli Newton, William Plumley, Xander Stoub, Braden Bernas, Nate Newlin
31. Centre
149 173 181 185 213 = 901
Jacob Lloyd, Baxter Keith, Luke Payne, Joe Brandel, Aj Maxey
32. Manchester
144 161 201 209 222 = 937
Donavan Osborn, Cole Davies, Logan Hill, Justin Scott, Anthony
Richardson
33. Ohio Wesleyan
158 186 191 202 205 (210) = 942
Perry Jackson, Andrew Williamson, Haden Kirkham, Ethan McNichols,
Connor Skidmore, Tyler Tang
34. Coe
206 211 217 218 224 (225)(226) = 1076
Andrew Livaudais, Cole Kirkham, Carson Strukel, Lane German, Griffin
Coates, Mozes Hoy, Keyondrae Wilkerson
AUGUSTANA INTERREGIONAL INVITATIONAL
OCTOBER 14, 2023
SAUKIE GOLF COURSE * ROCK ISLAND, IL
Place TmPl No. Name School Class Rank 1 Mile Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ======================================== ===== ==== ======= ======= =====
1 1 1183 Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff Washington U. SR 3 5:01 25:54.8 5:13
2 2 741 Jonathan Olenek North Central (Ill.) JR 2 5:01 26:02.5 5:15
3 3 742 Ishaan Patel North Central (Ill.) SR 6 5:02 26:08.4 5:16
4 4 731 Clark Kelly North Central (Ill.) SR 4 5:02 26:14.8 5:17
5 5 1083 Carter Cruise Wartburg JR 15 5:06 26:20.3 5:18
6 6 1531 Calvin Davies Northwestern University Club 51 5:13 26:20.5 5:18
7 7 1074 Ian Barry Wartburg JR 16 5:06 26:21.5 5:19
8 8 185 Donovan Slattery Capital JR 27 5:10 26:25.2 5:19
9 9 717 Austin Emrath North Central (Ill.) SR 12 5:05 26:25.9 5:20
10 10 1590 Alex Metko Wis.-Whitewater SO 14 5:06 26:26.5 5:20
11 11 739 Kyle Nofziger North Central (Ill.) SO 5 5:02 26:26.8 5:20
12 1464 Ethan Jones 72 5:15 26:28.8 5:20
13 12 1363 Dean Montour Wis.-Stevens Point FR 58 5:14 26:29.6 5:20
14 13 1187 Ben Wagoner Washington U. SR 52 5:13 26:33.6 5:21
15 14 1180 Fernando Ribeiro Duraes Washington U. JR 35 5:11 26:34.8 5:21
16 15 1124 Clay Pehl Wartburg JR 7 5:02 26:35.3 5:21
17 16 1337 Zach Brandenburg Wis.-Stevens Point SR 28 5:10 26:36.8 5:22
18 17 719 Jacob Everix North Central (Ill.) JR 10 5:05 26:37.4 5:22
19 1529 Amos Karlsen Movin' Shoes 33 5:11 26:38.0 5:22
20 18 1426 Julian Van Antwerp Wis.-Stout FR 69 5:15 26:38.3 5:22
21 19 625 Lance Miller Knox SO 119 5:21 26:38.5 5:22
22 20 15 Braxton Lamey Alma JR 75 5:16 26:39.6 5:22
23 21 708 Aidan Armstrong North Central (Ill.) SO 8 5:02 26:40.4 5:22
24 22 1568 Keegan Bratt Wis.-Whitewater FR 71 5:15 26:41.0 5:23
25 23 1163 Will Houser Washington U. SR 62 5:14 26:41.8 5:23
26 750 Logan Skidmore North Central (Ill.) JR 39 5:12 26:42.1 5:23
27 24 337 Luc Santos Colorado College SO 42 5:12 26:42.1 5:23
28 716 Anthony Eddy North Central (Ill.) JR 43 5:12 26:43.3 5:23
29 25 1384 Casey Deboth Wis.-Stout JR 11 5:05 26:44.6 5:23
30 713 Nolan Crooks North Central (Ill.) FR 44 5:12 26:45.2 5:23
31 26 936 Zach Brickler Trine SR 26 5:09 26:45.6 5:23
32 27 955 Nicolas Squillacioti Trine JR 63 5:14 26:46.0 5:24
33 28 1150 James Corbett Washington U. SO 61 5:14 26:49.7 5:24
34 29 1604 Nick Wendl Wis.-Whitewater FR 73 5:15 26:53.0 5:25
35 30 1186 Aidan Tierney Washington U. JR 40 5:12 26:54.7 5:25
36 31 1167 Max Latshaw Washington U. SO 30 5:10 26:56.8 5:26
37 32 1377 Eli Wolf Wis.-Stevens Point FR 67 5:15 26:57.1 5:26
38 33 1597 Rhett Reuter Wis.-Whitewater SO 115 5:21 26:57.3 5:26
39 34 1537 Brodey Lu Northwestern University Club 82 5:17 26:57.6 5:26
40 1172 Alec Means Washington U. SO 55 5:13 27:00.8 5:27
41 35 1567 Jonah Block Wis.-Whitewater SO 36 5:11 27:01.4 5:27
42 36 1014 Malcolm McCormick U. Of Chicago SO 130 5:22 27:01.8 5:27
43 37 332 Ruben Margolis Colorado College SO 24 5:09 27:02.1 5:27
44 1146 Calvin Crossland Washington U. FR 83 5:17 27:02.9 5:27
45 1165 Russell Kramer Washington U. FR 113 5:20 27:03.3 5:27
46 724 Gabriel Ham North Central (Ill.) SO 123 5:21 27:03.9 5:27
47 38 1582 Aiden Johnson Wis.-Whitewater SO 116 5:21 27:04.6 5:27
48 39 1122 Cam Noreen Wartburg SO 50 5:13 27:05.0 5:27
49 40 1103 Ander Julian Wartburg FR 148 5:25 27:05.5 5:27
50 41 1111 Connor Lancial Wartburg JR 23 5:09 27:06.5 5:28
51 42 1098 Alex Horstman Wartburg FR 129 5:22 27:07.5 5:28
52 43 938 Hank Glasgo Trine FR 25 5:09 27:07.9 5:28
53 44 1574 Braden Eckman Wis.-Whitewater FR 122 5:21 27:09.5 5:28
54 45 1396 Joe Huber Wis.-Stout FR 9 5:03 27:10.4 5:28
55 46 114 Joey Kowalczewski Berry JR 19 5:07 27:10.4 5:28
56 1093 Colin Greenwell Wartburg JR 101 5:19 27:11.0 5:29
57 748 Logan Schaefer North Central (Ill.) SR 20 5:08 27:12.5 5:29
58 47 581 Beck Fitzpatrick Iowa Track And Field Club 165 5:28 27:12.6 5:29
59 48 1379 Mason Aide Wis.-Stout FR 132 5:22 27:13.0 5:29
60 728 Kal Hoppe North Central (Ill.) FR 1 5:01 27:13.5 5:29
61 1133 Gavin Roy Wartburg JR 142 5:24 27:13.6 5:29
62 1127 Andrew Poock Wartburg JR 95 5:19 27:14.4 5:29
63 1082 Derek Coulter Wartburg FR 154 5:26 27:16.8 5:30
64 49 1307 Carson Kester Wis.-Platteville JR 78 5:16 27:17.1 5:30
65 1101 Garrison Hubka Wartburg FR 155 5:26 27:17.5 5:30
66 50 954 Yosef Solomon Trine JR 79 5:16 27:18.0 5:30
67 714 Owen Dare North Central (Ill.) SO 151 5:25 27:18.0 5:30
68 51 582 Mick Flannery Iowa Track And Field Club 104 5:20 27:18.5 5:30
69 52 1373 Ryan Rininger Wis.-Stevens Point SO 37 5:11 27:20.5 5:31
70 53 798 David Hartman Otterbein SO 92 5:18 27:23.6 5:31
71 732 Caleb Kernaghan North Central (Ill.) FR 64 5:14 27:23.8 5:31
72 54 1375 Lucus Stokes Wis.-Stevens Point SO 53 5:13 27:24.4 5:31
73 755 Alexander Wickersheim North Central (Ill.) SO 146 5:25 27:25.0 5:31
74 55 997 Ben Eckert U. Of Chicago FR 109 5:20 27:25.1 5:31
75 56 1366 Tyler Nosko Wis.-Stevens Point SO 21 5:08 27:26.5 5:32
76 57 309 Rabbit Barnes Colorado College SO 32 5:11 27:26.8 5:32
77 1135 Conner Sattler Wartburg SO 84 5:17 27:26.9 5:32
78 1188 Griffin Walsh Washington U. JR 127 5:22 27:27.3 5:32
79 1100 Aiden Housman Wartburg JR 107 5:20 27:28.1 5:32
80 1107 Nathan Kinzer Wartburg FR 47 5:13 27:28.9 5:32
81 1572 Tommy Conklin Wis.-Whitewater SO 48 5:13 27:29.0 5:32
82 1190 Will Liu Washington U. FR 99 5:19 27:29.3 5:32
83 58 18 Jett Reimers Alma FR 89 5:18 27:29.9 5:32
84 1114 Rylan Martin Wartburg FR 112 5:20 27:30.9 5:33
85 1121 Ryan Neubauer Wartburg JR 93 5:18 27:33.2 5:33
86 59 1290 Nolan Baumhardt Wis.-Platteville JR 178 5:31 27:33.6 5:33
87 60 311 Ethan Castette Colorado College SO 13 5:05 27:33.9 5:33
88 61 71 Jon Hutton Augustana (Ill.) JR 56 5:13 27:34.9 5:33
89 1089 Dawson Fricke Wartburg FR 197 5:34 27:35.2 5:33
90 62 156 Derek Sall Calvin SR 133 5:23 27:35.3 5:33
91 63 331 James Lyons Colorado College FR 57 5:14 27:35.5 5:34
92 64 857 Eric Steuber Rose-Hulman FR 143 5:24 27:36.2 5:34
93 65 812 Caleb Rafferty Otterbein FR 41 5:12 27:36.6 5:34
94 66 829 Daniel Gaull Rose-Hulman JR 96 5:19 27:37.0 5:34
95 67 69 Jose Gomez Augustana (Ill.) FR 81 5:17 27:37.6 5:34
96 1543 Wyatt Schmidt Una-Wartburg 17 5:07 27:38.2 5:34
97 68 1011 Zach Leffel U. Of Chicago SR 111 5:20 27:39.0 5:34
98 69 1342 Adam Eiden Wis.-Stevens Point FR 54 5:13 27:39.3 5:34
99 70 1328 Joshua Stone Wis.-Platteville SO 87 5:18 27:39.4 5:34
100 71 801 Gavin Kelly Otterbein SO 49 5:13 27:40.1 5:34
101 1131 Jakob Regennitter Wartburg FR 208 5:36 27:40.5 5:35
102 924 Travis Harder Spewak Racing SR 152 5:25 27:42.3 5:35
103 72 802 Chris Klein Otterbein SR 59 5:14 27:42.9 5:35
104 73 1208 Stephen Hansen Wheaton (Ill.) JR 263 5:43 27:43.7 5:35
105 754 Sam Urbon North Central (Ill.) FR 118 5:21 27:43.9 5:35
106 74 1536 Ethan Lee Northwestern University Club 94 5:18 27:45.8 5:36
107 1182 Rishi Sharma Washington U. SR 131 5:22 27:46.2 5:36
108 75 204 Joey Boreczky Carthage JR 157 5:26 27:46.6 5:36
109 76 1512 Brandon Mattsey Millikin JR 60 5:14 27:47.7 5:36
110 77 1297 Phillip Dart Wis.-Platteville FR 86 5:18 27:47.8 5:36
111 1113 Aaron Lursen Wartburg FR 103 5:20 27:48.1 5:36
112 1157 Charlie Fallon Washington U. JR 135 5:23 27:48.3 5:36
113 78 1062 Carter Norris Wabash FR 108 5:20 27:48.3 5:36
114 79 1245 Wes Bruning Wis.-Eau Claire FR 90 5:18 27:48.6 5:36
115 749 Matthew Shimenetto North Central (Ill.) SR 34 5:11 27:49.8 5:36
116 80 935 Clay Batio Trine FR 77 5:16 27:49.9 5:36
117 1134 Carson Rygh Wartburg JR 150 5:25 27:50.0 5:36
118 81 101 Patrick Bollwerk Berry JR 97 5:19 27:51.6 5:37
119 745 Chris Rohr North Central (Ill.) FR 192 5:33 27:52.2 5:37
120 82 790 Cole Benishek Otterbein JR 117 5:21 27:53.0 5:37
121 712 Owen Christy North Central (Ill.) FR 121 5:21 27:54.3 5:37
122 83 1407 Xander McFaul Wis.-Stout SO 180 5:31 27:55.0 5:37
123 84 356 Ethyn Chesnut Cornell College JR 76 5:16 27:55.1 5:37
124 85 1323 Thaddeus Shetler Wis.-Platteville SO 138 5:23 27:55.3 5:37
125 1129 Owen Pries Wartburg SO 134 5:23 27:55.8 5:38
126 86 817 Ben Stanhope Otterbein SR 65 5:14 27:56.0 5:38
127 1096 Nick Henry Wartburg SR 100 5:19 27:56.5 5:38
128 87 1253 Evan Guenther Wis.-Eau Claire FR 91 5:18 27:57.3 5:38
129 88 111 Brooks Johnson Berry FR 128 5:22 27:58.3 5:38
130 89 1411 Marcus Peterson Wis.-Stout JR 124 5:22 27:59.9 5:38
131 90 333 Jay Moran Colorado College SR 66 5:15 28:00.1 5:38
132 1365 Thomas Nelson Wis.-Stevens Point FR 68 5:15 28:00.5 5:39
133 91 167 Hayden Verhill Calvin JR 162 5:27 28:00.6 5:39
134 92 885 Blake Croushore Simpson (Iowa) JR 172 5:29 28:01.1 5:39
135 93 1391 Mason Hancock Wis.-Stout FR 284 5:45 28:02.1 5:39
136 1466 Elijah Wade Un JR 286 5:45 28:02.6 5:39
137 94 795 Michael Gray Otterbein SR 74 5:16 28:03.7 5:39
138 95 1510 Joshua Lachance Millikin FR 85 5:17 28:03.8 5:39
139 445 Cameron Sakuma Fleet Feet Elite 182 5:32 28:04.3 5:39
140 721 Hayden Grotelueschen North Central (Ill.) FR 166 5:28 28:04.9 5:39
141 96 1288 Xander Albano Wis.-Platteville FR 105 5:20 28:06.9 5:40
142 97 432 Hunter Reade Dubuque JR 70 5:15 28:08.1 5:40
143 1108 Nathaniel Knutson Wartburg JR 242 5:41 28:08.2 5:40
144 1335 Jorge Aragon Wis.-Stevens Point JR 120 5:21 28:09.0 5:40
145 98 159 Justice Shaffer Calvin FR 183 5:32 28:09.4 5:40
146 99 831 Kevin Grady Rose-Hulman SO 159 5:27 28:10.1 5:40
147 100 1329 Spencer Thiry Wis.-Platteville FR 296 5:47 28:10.9 5:41
148 101 70 Christian Hayward Augustana (Ill.) FR 18 5:07 28:12.4 5:41
149 102 241 Carter Hall Central College SO 139 5:23 28:13.1 5:41
150 810 Drew Osler Otterbein SO 45 5:12 28:15.1 5:41
151 103 1215 John Logan Wheaton (Ill.) SR 267 5:44 28:15.3 5:42
152 1376 Carl-Oskar Wilcox-Borg Wis.-Stevens Point FR 22 5:08 28:17.1 5:42
153 104 175 Joseph Countryman Capital FR 102 5:19 28:17.2 5:42
154 1119 Jack Meyers Wartburg JR 158 5:27 28:18.1 5:42
155 105 213 Michael Herres Carthage FR 161 5:27 28:19.0 5:42
156 1189 Will Elder Washington U. FR 125 5:22 28:19.9 5:42
157 106 209 Ben Ewald Carthage JR 156 5:26 28:21.0 5:43
158 107 1017 Charlie Nevins U. Of Chicago SR 232 5:39 28:21.1 5:43
159 1118 Arthur Meyers Wartburg JR 153 5:25 28:22.5 5:43
160 1412 Nolan Reese Wis.-Stout FR 283 5:45 28:22.6 5:43
161 108 1063 Angel Perez Wabash FR 114 5:21 28:23.1 5:43
162 109 87 Josh Traugott Augustana (Ill.) FR 258 5:42 28:23.6 5:43
163 1409 Mateo Meza-Melendez Wis.-Stout SO 278 5:45 28:24.2 5:43
164 110 443 Brian Woehrle Dubuque FR 80 5:16 28:25.8 5:44
165 740 Nathan Nova North Central (Ill.) FR 237 5:40 28:26.2 5:44
166 111 359 Isaak Hutchings Cornell College JR 201 5:35 28:26.9 5:44
167 112 1007 Scott Kaiser U. Of Chicago SR 190 5:33 28:27.1 5:44
168 1140 Zion Taylor Wartburg FR 243 5:41 28:27.1 5:44
169 1356 Josh Jumbeck Wis.-Stevens Point SR 31 5:10 28:28.3 5:44
170 113 1022 Alec Stein U. Of Chicago FR 231 5:39 28:29.7 5:44
171 114 137 Zander Hartsuff Calvin JR 177 5:31 28:30.0 5:44
172 736 Kyle Mudler North Central (Ill.) JR 218 5:37 28:30.6 5:45
173 115 859 Morgan Stratton Rose-Hulman FR 144 5:25 28:30.7 5:45
174 116 113 Nico Klementzos Berry SO 251 5:42 28:31.2 5:45
175 117 902 David Lochner Simpson (Iowa) FR 184 5:32 28:31.6 5:45
176 1306 Justin Johnson Wis.-Platteville SO 234 5:39 28:32.2 5:45
177 1390 Connor Gabay Wis.-Stout FR 282 5:45 28:32.8 5:45
178 118 1524 Chase Smith Millikin FR 236 5:40 28:33.0 5:45
179 119 17 Noah Murphy Alma SO 189 5:33 28:33.4 5:45
180 804 Jacob Littler Otterbein JR 137 5:23 28:34.4 5:45
181 484 Mark Krysan Grinnell SO 204 5:35 28:36.4 5:46
182 120 3 Jacob Campbell Alma SR 191 5:33 28:36.9 5:46
183 1372 Aaron Richardson Wis.-Stevens Point FR 220 5:37 28:37.4 5:46
184 121 1527 William Turvey Millikin FR 149 5:25 28:38.5 5:46
185 122 21 Haydin Sims Alma SO 225 5:38 28:40.1 5:47
186 123 210 Eli Fredrickson Carthage FR 293 5:46 28:41.0 5:47
187 124 1229 Josh Steiner Wheaton (Ill.) FR 290 5:46 28:41.4 5:47
188 125 681 Eli Newton Monmouth (Ill.) JR 245 5:41 28:42.5 5:47
189 126 315 Eric Coombs Colorado College FR 46 5:13 28:43.3 5:47
190 327 Mack Levy Colorado College FR 106 5:20 28:43.6 5:47
191 127 952 Eli Shoup Trine SO 98 5:19 28:43.7 5:47
192 128 378 Tony Zamudio Cornell College FR 185 5:32 28:43.8 5:47
193 129 1516 Jessel Prabhu Millikin SR 145 5:25 28:45.4 5:48
194 1073 Cooper Bankston Wartburg FR 238 5:40 28:45.6 5:48
195 130 1247 Nathan Burkel Wis.-Eau Claire FR 179 5:31 28:46.2 5:48
196 131 683 William Plumley Monmouth (Ill.) JR 247 5:41 28:46.8 5:48
197 132 853 Hank Slater Rose-Hulman FR 170 5:29 28:47.0 5:48
198 715 Jacob Doerge North Central (Ill.) SO 200 5:35 28:48.3 5:48
199 133 1282 Carson Timm Wis.-Eau Claire FR 28:49.4 5:48
200 1341 Eric East Wis.-Stevens Point JR 126 5:22 28:49.5 5:48
201 710 Alex Benkart North Central (Ill.) FR 224 5:38 28:50.1 5:49
202 725 Mark Hasbrouck North Central (Ill.) SO 214 5:37 28:50.3 5:49
203 134 177 Zach Glotzbecker Capital SO 29 5:10 28:51.1 5:49
204 135 1540 Bernrado Saldivar Northwestern University Club 168 5:29 28:51.6 5:49
205 707 Benicio Agostinelli North Central (Ill.) SO 212 5:36 28:51.9 5:49
206 136 903 Cade Mash Simpson (Iowa) JR 38 5:11 28:53.1 5:49
207 1405 Charlie Maier Wis.-Stout SO 280 5:45 28:53.2 5:49
208 137 863 Kaden Welch Rose-Hulman FR 147 5:25 28:53.3 5:49
209 1587 Will MacCudden Wis.-Whitewater JR 198 5:34 28:53.8 5:49
210 138 1504 Derek Dayton Millikin JR 275 5:44 28:53.9 5:49
211 139 142 Aaron Jahn Calvin SO 312 5:51 28:54.2 5:49
212 140 215 Nicholas Kania Carthage JR 309 5:50 28:54.6 5:49
213 1332 Christopher Wier Wis.-Platteville SO 209 5:36 28:55.2 5:50
214 1087 Chris Fenstermaker Wartburg FR 332 5:55 28:56.1 5:50
215 141 1211 Alden Kruse Wheaton (Ill.) JR 266 5:43 28:56.8 5:50
216 1289 Jackson Batt Wis.-Platteville FR 327 5:54 28:56.9 5:50
217 1310 Sam Kronick Wis.-Platteville JR 169 5:29 28:58.0 5:50
218 142 66 Joe Gibbons Augustana (Ill.) JR 160 5:27 28:58.4 5:50
219 143 4 Colton Chovanec Alma SR 193 5:33 28:59.2 5:50
220 144 658 Donavan Osborn Manchester FR 181 5:32 28:59.6 5:50
221 145 897 Robert Howes Simpson (Iowa) FR 217 5:37 28:59.9 5:51
222 146 1233 Caleb Walter Wheaton (Ill.) FR 264 5:43 29:00.5 5:51
223 147 1535 Jacob Kosmicki Northwestern University Club 256 5:42 29:02.0 5:51
224 148 248 Ronan Jimenez Central College FR 262 5:43 29:02.8 5:51
225 149 282 Jacob Lloyd Centre SO 140 5:24 29:02.9 5:51
226 150 353 Jaxon Barnes Cornell College FR 203 5:35 29:03.6 5:51
227 151 999 Alex Gao U. Of Chicago FR 210 5:36 29:04.0 5:51
228 152 76 Caden Ludin Augustana (Ill.) SO 195 5:33 29:04.8 5:51
229 153 1533 Adam Gribbins Northwestern University Club 187 5:32 29:06.3 5:52
230 1314 Andrew Mader Wis.-Platteville FR 277 5:45 29:07.1 5:52
231 154 1196 Aaron Connors Wheaton (Ill.) FR 322 5:53 29:08.6 5:52
232 1104 Jacob Keay Wartburg JR 300 5:48 29:08.6 5:52
233 155 881 Doug Berg Simpson (Iowa) FR 219 5:37 29:09.2 5:52
234 156 1250 Mitchell Fimreite Wis.-Eau Claire FR 29:09.7 5:52
235 157 1259 Ty Jacobs Wis.-Eau Claire FR 29:09.8 5:52
236 730 Logan Keeling North Central (Ill.) SO 206 5:35 29:10.5 5:53
237 1325 Jeff Smolinski Wis.-Platteville FR 345 5:57 29:11.7 5:53
238 158 770 Perry Jackson Ohio Wesleyan FR 175 5:30 29:11.8 5:53
239 159 919 Jason White Simpson (Iowa) SR 173 5:29 29:12.0 5:53
240 160 376 Parker Voigt Cornell College SO 205 5:35 29:12.6 5:53
241 1586 Colin Lewandowski Wis.-Whitewater SO 163 5:27 29:13.3 5:53
242 161 647 Cole Davies Manchester FR 222 5:38 29:13.3 5:53
243 162 146 Noah Laslo Calvin FR 194 5:33 29:14.0 5:53
244 163 822 Dane Blackburn Rose-Hulman SO 230 5:39 29:14.4 5:53
245 833 Diego Gutierrez Rose-Hulman FR 240 5:41 29:14.7 5:53
246 164 53 Emiliano Almendariz Augustana (Ill.) FR 136 5:23 29:14.8 5:53
247 165 1258 Jonah Husslein Wis.-Eau Claire FR 223 5:38 29:16.0 5:54
248 166 685 Xander Stoub Monmouth (Ill.) FR 241 5:41 29:16.6 5:54
249 167 1236 Micah Young Wheaton (Ill.) FR 308 5:49 29:16.9 5:54
250 168 1057 Austin Jewell Wabash FR 186 5:32 29:17.3 5:54
251 1378 Jason Yager Wis.-Stevens Point SO 221 5:37 29:18.0 5:54
252 169 892 Nick Freiders Simpson (Iowa) FR 326 5:54 29:19.2 5:54
253 1078 Braden Burger Wartburg FR 330 5:54 29:21.8 5:55
254 170 136 Ezekial Hardy Calvin SO 281 5:45 29:23.6 5:55
255 824 Logan Buckmaster Rose-Hulman FR 207 5:35 29:24.0 5:55
256 746 Henry Rotunno North Central (Ill.) FR 255 5:42 29:24.5 5:55
257 171 254 Cayden McLeland Central College FR 271 5:44 29:26.2 5:56
258 908 Cooper Nuss Simpson (Iowa) FR 341 5:56 29:26.6 5:56
259 172 1505 Matt Gowen Millikin SO 318 5:53 29:27.0 5:56
260 173 281 Baxter Keith Centre SO 228 5:38 29:27.4 5:56
261 1000 Michael Guilmette U. Of Chicago SR 233 5:39 29:27.9 5:56
262 151 Reece Ondersma Calvin FR 298 5:47 29:29.2 5:56
263 174 231 Asa Canny Central College SO 259 5:42 29:30.5 5:57
264 175 216 Quinn Kelly Carthage SO 249 5:41 29:33.4 5:57
265 1308 Dylan King Wis.-Platteville SO 329 5:54 29:34.4 5:57
266 756 Luke Zobrist North Central (Ill.) SR 344 5:56 29:34.5 5:57
267 176 1056 Kade Honickel Wabash FR 176 5:30 29:34.9 5:58
268 177 199 Bo Anderson Carthage JR 319 5:53 29:35.5 5:58
269 178 173 Kolin Brake Capital FR 291 5:46 29:35.9 5:58
270 214 Gabe Johnson Carthage SO 356 6:00 29:35.9 5:58
271 141 Andrew Huyser Calvin JR 285 5:45 29:36.1 5:58
272 179 372 William Sotomayor Cornell College JR 215 5:37 29:36.5 5:58
273 893 Jack Gatti Simpson (Iowa) SR 216 5:37 29:37.9 5:58
274 180 1532 Gavin Dorsey Northwestern University Club 261 5:43 29:37.9 5:58
275 181 290 Luke Payne Centre SR 229 5:39 29:40.1 5:59
276 835 James Hall Rose-Hulman FR 211 5:36 29:41.2 5:59
277 1226 Jacob Snell Wheaton (Ill.) JR 370 6:05 29:41.6 5:59
278 1530 Benjamin Barrish Northwestern University Club 141 5:24 29:41.8 5:59
279 384 Luke Grider Depauw JR 252 5:42 29:43.0 5:59
280 182 442 George West Dubuque FR 88 5:18 29:43.3 5:59
281 183 261 Christian Rathje Central College SO 171 5:29 29:43.9 5:59
282 1225 Kaleb Skelly Wheaton (Ill.) FR 294 5:46 29:45.3 6:00
283 62 Mitch Dolynchuk Augustana (Ill.) SO 346 5:57 29:45.7 6:00
284 184 116 Gianpaolo Longo Berry JR 110 5:20 29:46.5 6:00
285 224 Jacob Varol Carthage FR 335 5:55 29:46.8 6:00
286 852 Andrew Shields Rose-Hulman FR 167 5:28 29:47.7 6:00
287 404 Skylar Simon Depauw FR 274 5:44 29:48.3 6:00
288 168 Gabe Verlin Calvin FR 276 5:45 29:49.3 6:00
289 220 Donovan Paske Carthage SR 174 5:30 29:49.3 6:00
290 126 Gavin Anderson Calvin SO 315 5:52 29:49.4 6:00
291 1499 Nolan Bates Millikin FR 299 5:47 29:50.5 6:01
292 185 271 Joe Brandel Centre FR 331 5:54 29:51.1 6:01
293 186 789 Andrew Williamson Ohio Wesleyan JR 213 5:36 29:53.1 6:01
294 90 Charles Zielinski Augustana (Ill.) JR 254 5:42 29:54.0 6:01
295 187 1064 Thomas Price Wabash SO 202 5:35 29:54.1 6:01
296 1324 Logan Sikorski Wis.-Platteville FR 328 5:54 29:55.9 6:02
297 896 Ethan Haus Simpson (Iowa) FR 305 5:49 29:57.0 6:02
298 188 415 Charles Devine Dubuque FR 303 5:49 29:58.2 6:02
299 1261 Andrew Ketchum Wis.-Eau Claire FR 269 5:44 29:58.2 6:02
300 828 Jacob Eve Rose-Hulman FR 313 5:52 29:59.3 6:02
301 189 182 Aaron McNutt Capital FR 292 5:46 30:01.1 6:03
302 190 29 Nolan Woodman Alma SO 288 5:45 30:01.2 6:03
303 153 Elijah Powell Calvin FR 164 5:27 30:01.9 6:03
304 191 773 Haden Kirkham Ohio Wesleyan FR 227 5:38 30:02.0 6:03
305 192 576 Steven Austin Iowa Track And Field Club SO 306 5:49 30:03.6 6:03
306 193 186 Nick Stuck Capital FR 302 5:48 30:04.5 6:03
307 836 Aslan Henderson Rose-Hulman SO 321 5:53 30:05.9 6:04
308 194 438 Hunter Snyder Dubuque JR 324 5:53 30:06.4 6:04
309 1541 Jackson Spenner Northwestern University Club 239 5:40 30:06.6 6:04
310 195 584 Nick Simpson Iowa Track And Field Club 273 5:44 30:07.8 6:04
311 1095 Joe Hasken Wartburg SO 336 5:55 30:10.0 6:05
312 1319 Owen Oertel Wis.-Platteville FR 353 5:59 30:10.6 6:05
313 1234 Wade Watkins Wheaton (Ill.) FR 373 6:06 30:12.0 6:05
314 1291 Justin Behnke Wis.-Platteville SO 268 5:44 30:14.8 6:06
315 840 Caleb Krodel Rose-Hulman JR 248 5:41 30:15.3 6:06
316 196 1059 Matthew Meyer Wabash JR 188 5:33 30:15.5 6:06
317 197 236 Luka Flores Central College FR 334 5:55 30:16.9 6:06
318 1313 Matthew Loshaw Wis.-Platteville SO 355 5:59 30:18.9 6:06
319 669 Albert Danielson Mill City Running 265 5:43 30:19.5 6:07
320 1130 Brendan Rader Wartburg SO 340 5:55 30:20.4 6:07
321 198 435 Evan Robertson Dubuque FR 311 5:50 30:20.9 6:07
322 199 1068 Evan Shupe Wabash FR 304 5:49 30:22.2 6:07
323 200 425 Andrew McCabe Dubuque FR 325 5:54 30:24.1 6:07
324 201 653 Logan Hill Manchester FR 253 5:42 30:25.7 6:08
325 895 Adam Gruhn Simpson (Iowa) SR 383 6:11 30:26.0 6:08
326 1217 Spencer Mistele Wheaton (Ill.) SO 371 6:05 30:26.3 6:08
327 1502 Reece Butcher Millikin SO 307 5:49 30:29.2 6:08
328 434 Layton Ritter Dubuque SO 244 5:41 30:30.4 6:09
329 1254 Stewart Gundry Wis.-Eau Claire FR 351 5:58 30:31.1 6:09
330 473 Tyler Ching Grinnell SO 316 5:52 30:31.2 6:09
331 1067 Aiden Shaw Wabash FR 226 5:38 30:31.6 6:09
332 1142 Jacob Vanderwilt Wartburg SR 337 5:55 30:32.5 6:09
333 1105 Camden Kilker Wartburg FR 342 5:56 30:33.2 6:09
334 59 Santiago Cuevas Augustana (Ill.) SR 250 5:41 30:34.8 6:10
335 202 777 Ethan McNichols Ohio Wesleyan JR 287 5:45 30:34.9 6:10
336 1607 Harrison Allard Unattached UN 289 5:45 30:35.3 6:10
337 416 Riley Engebretsen Dubuque JR 363 6:03 30:35.9 6:10
338 431 Jayden Pierce Dubuque SO 246 5:41 30:38.9 6:10
339 830 Matt Gerona Rose-Hulman SO 270 5:44 30:42.3 6:11
340 63 Austin Earley Augustana (Ill.) SR 257 5:42 30:45.8 6:12
341 203 624 Evan McClusky Knox FR 390 6:19 30:50.2 6:13
342 221 Will Simmons Carthage JR 357 6:00 30:51.4 6:13
343 204 619 Kyle Horn Knox JR 389 6:19 30:57.1 6:14
344 205 783 Connor Skidmore Ohio Wesleyan SO 199 5:34 30:58.9 6:14
345 206 1480 Andrew Livaudais Coe FR 310 5:50 30:59.4 6:15
346 427 Jack Mulert Dubuque FR 364 6:04 31:01.8 6:15
347 470 Owen Block Grinnell FR 339 5:55 31:02.0 6:15
348 207 628 Elliott Varnum Knox SO 359 6:01 31:04.2 6:15
349 208 578 Zachary Benoit Iowa Track And Field Club 235 5:40 31:04.4 6:16
350 1316 Jacob Mason Wis.-Platteville FR 360 6:01 31:04.9 6:16
351 209 662 Justin Scott Manchester FR 297 5:47 31:06.4 6:16
352 210 785 Tyler Tang Ohio Wesleyan SO 196 5:34 31:08.4 6:16
353 492 Alexander Pollock Grinnell FR 320 5:53 31:08.6 6:16
354 1081 Bert Cortez Wartburg JR 349 5:57 31:09.6 6:17
355 211 1478 Cole Kirkham Coe SO 381 6:10 31:10.4 6:17
356 212 172 Mikey Arnone Capital FR 352 5:59 31:11.5 6:17
357 213 285 Aj Maxey Centre SR 279 5:45 31:14.6 6:18
358 214 377 Luke Wiley Cornell College SO 295 5:46 31:15.9 6:18
359 1302 Anthony Embry Wis.-Platteville FR 272 5:44 31:19.3 6:19
360 1333 Jack Ziegler Wis.-Platteville FR 314 5:52 31:21.5 6:19
361 215 579 Mason Dunn Iowa Track And Field Club 338 5:55 31:24.1 6:20
362 855 Brady Socha Rose-Hulman SO 317 5:52 31:24.7 6:20
363 1230 Matthew Stoner Wheaton (Ill.) SO 378 6:08 31:27.9 6:20
364 88 Jeffrey Tsao Augustana (Ill.) FR 348 5:57 31:33.1 6:21
365 1117 Jonathan Meyer Wartburg FR 361 6:01 31:37.3 6:22
366 216 228 Colin Buchli Central College FR 343 5:56 31:38.8 6:22
367 838 Beau Kenkel Rose-Hulman FR 301 5:48 31:44.4 6:24
368 364 Anders Mork Cornell College FR 358 6:01 31:49.0 6:25
369 1534 Simon Kissel Northwestern University Club 379 6:09 31:50.3 6:25
370 13 Justin Kissling Alma SR 333 5:55 31:50.5 6:25
371 217 1488 Carson Strukel Coe FR 388 6:17 31:50.6 6:25
372 375 Owen Vaughan-Fier Cornell College FR 354 5:59 31:52.6 6:25
373 218 1474 Lane German Coe FR 377 6:08 31:58.1 6:26
374 417 Joseph Ensley Dubuque JR 365 6:04 32:02.4 6:27
375 399 Michael Musgrave Depauw FR 350 5:58 32:04.8 6:28
376 9 Benjamin Dickieson Alma SO 323 5:53 32:05.0 6:28
377 252 Matt Lenzmeier Central College SO 372 6:06 32:10.8 6:29
378 219 577 Brady Benoit Iowa Track And Field Club SO 368 6:05 32:20.3 6:31
379 183 Andrew Rouser Capital FR 369 6:05 32:22.9 6:31
380 1539 Jonah Rosenberg Northwestern University Club 376 6:08 32:26.8 6:32
381 825 Willem De Veirman Rose-Hulman JR 367 6:05 32:31.1 6:33
382 220 621 Noah La Prad Knox JR 394 6:29 32:31.3 6:33
383 10 Colton Gibson Alma FR 375 6:07 32:34.7 6:34
384 422 Dillon Leffler Dubuque JR 374 6:06 32:41.1 6:35
385 24 Andersen Strand Alma JR 366 6:04 32:44.3 6:36
386 221 670 Braden Bernas Monmouth (Ill.) SR 362 6:01 32:47.9 6:36
387 747 Haroon Salahuddin North Central (Ill.) JR 384 6:15 32:48.6 6:37
388 16 Nicholas Malish Alma SO 347 5:57 33:01.1 6:39
389 203 Aidan Bartnicki Carthage JR 386 6:15 33:06.4 6:40
390 1216 Mark McLaughlin Wheaton (Ill.) JR 392 6:26 33:13.6 6:42
391 1442 Kevin Hufziger Wis.-Superior SR 380 6:09 33:26.1 6:44
392 585 Grant Trentz Iowa Track And Field Club JR 260 5:43 33:29.1 6:45
393 910 Brooklyn Pierce Simpson (Iowa) SO 393 6:26 33:33.2 6:45
394 383 Roman Giffune Depauw FR 387 6:17 34:03.7 6:52
395 222 660 Anthony Richardson Manchester SO 382 6:10 34:06.1 6:52
396 352 Liam Baldwin Cornell College FR 391 6:25 34:34.8 6:58
397 1440 Hendrick Hicks Wis.-Superior SO 385 6:15 34:51.5 7:01
398 223 623 Tim Lorenz Knox SR 395 6:50 36:06.9 7:16
399 224 1470 Griffin Coates Coe FR 397 6:55 36:21.1 7:19
400 225 1476 Mozes Hoy Coe FR 398 6:55 36:23.9 7:20
401 251 Nathan Larson Central College SR 400 7:18 37:08.6 7:29
402 229 Aidan Buske Central College JR 396 6:54 37:34.8 7:34
403 226 1491 Keyondrae Wilkerson Coe SO 399 7:03 39:56.3 8:03
404 227 680 Nate Newlin Monmouth (Ill.) FR 401 7:42 41:25.1 8:20