Georgetown/East View XC Meet
Georgetown/East View XC Meet
October 05, 2019
Results By AllSports Timing, LLC. AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Boys
Middle School Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 1899 Alexis Rodriguez 25-Wagner Middle School 12:34.1 6:17/M
2 2 1600 John Henry McLean 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 12:47.1 6:24/M
3 3 398 Nolan House 18-Forbes Middle School 12:48.8 6:24/M
4 (< 5) 552 Michael Malone 19-Grace Academy 13:09.7 6:35/M
5 4 267 Ryder Case 17-Benold Middle School 13:13.9 6:37/M
6 5 1589 Luke Dial 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 13:17.2 6:39/M
7 (< 5) 555 Caleb McGahey 19-Grace Academy 13:17.8 6:39/M
8 (< 5) 71 Caspian Trek Hilscher 16-Austin Champions MS 13:17.8 6:39/M
9 6 399 Charles Johnson 18-Forbes Middle School 13:25.1 6:43/M
10 7 1803 Liam Metschan 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 13:26.8 6:43/M
11 8 1599 Sam Marsh 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 13:27.8 6:44/M
12 9 273 Aaron Guzman 17-Benold Middle School 13:31.8 6:46/M
13 10 405 Joseph Weinen 18-Forbes Middle School 13:38.6 6:49/M
14 (< 5) 569 Pablo Lara 20-Luling 13:42.4 6:51/M
15 11 603 Owen Shafer 21-Murchison Middle School 13:42.8 6:51/M
16 12 284 Marchel Timmons 17-Benold Middle School 13:43.6 6:52/M
17 13 268 Ben Exum 17-Benold Middle School 13:52.2 6:56/M
18 14 1887 Mason Hrncir 25-Wagner Middle School 13:55.8 6:58/M
19 15 590 David Hansen 21-Murchison Middle School 14:02.1 7:01/M
20 16 591 Luke Heatley 21-Murchison Middle School 14:03.2 7:02/M
21 (< 5) 72 Nathaniel Overfield 16-Austin Champions MS 14:04.6 7:02/M
22 17 266 Micah Azuma-Hall 17-Benold Middle School 14:06.7 7:03/M
23 18 394 Luke Braun 18-Forbes Middle School 14:09.9 7:05/M
24 19 401 Nathan Leon 18-Forbes Middle School 14:12.8 7:06/M
25 20 1853 Edwin Pioquinto 24-Tippit 14:18.4 7:09/M
26 21 1896 Lorenzo Renoj 25-Wagner Middle School 14:21.3 7:11/M
27 22 1802 Max McWilliams 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 14:22.3 7:11/M
28 23 1812 Brooks Tolany 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 14:22.5 7:11/M
29 24 1808 Mateo Salinas 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 14:22.8 7:11/M
30 (> 7) 1582 David Brennig 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 14:22.8 7:11/M
31 25 395 Luke Coppell 18-Forbes Middle School 14:23.6 7:12/M
32 26 1849 Ronnie Golmon 24-Tippit 14:25.3 7:13/M
33 27 393 Kaden Alarcon 18-Forbes Middle School 14:29.1 7:15/M
34 (< 5) 1569 Noah Headley 22-Round Rock Christian 14:29.7 7:15/M
35 (> 7) 1588 Jack Dial 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 14:36.8 7:18/M
36 28 1886 Abelardo Gomez 25-Wagner Middle School 14:37.9 7:19/M
37 (< 5) 564 Kolton Boyd 20-Luling 14:39.9 7:20/M
38 (> 7) 1579 Alex Alderson 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 14:41.6 7:21/M
39 29 1845 Jaime Corral 24-Tippit 14:41.8 7:21/M
40 30 1880 Damian Cantu 25-Wagner Middle School 14:43.6 7:22/M
41 (> 7) 1591 Marcos Erlanson 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 14:44.1 7:22/M
42 (> 7) 1811 Austin Toland 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 14:45.9 7:23/M
43 31 1894 Tanner Namkin 25-Wagner Middle School 14:48.6 7:24/M
44 (> 7) 1801 Marcus McWilliams 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 15:02.1 7:31/M
45 (> 7) 1592 Pruett Fedorowicz 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 15:04.1 7:32/M
46 (> 7) 404 Cole Schreiber 18-Forbes Middle School 15:12.3 7:36/M
47 32 269 David Fluitt 17-Benold Middle School 15:20.4 7:40/M
48 33 601 Jack Middleton 21-Murchison Middle School 15:28.5 7:44/M
49 34 1901 Jose Rodriguez 25-Wagner Middle School 15:28.9 7:44/M
50 (> 7) 1581 Jack Blaha 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 15:35.2 7:48/M
51 (> 7) 1585 Kai Cohagan 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 15:35.2 7:48/M
52 (> 7) 1593 Karlton Haussmann 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 15:41.8 7:51/M
53 (> 7) 1885 Aaron Garza 25-Wagner Middle School 15:47.7 7:54/M
54 (> 7) 1890 Dylan Marsicek 25-Wagner Middle School 16:00.1 8:00/M
55 35 1850 Jackson Liner 24-Tippit 16:01.1 8:01/M
56 (> 7) 403 Daniel Mirzai 18-Forbes Middle School 16:13.3 8:07/M
57 (< 5) 556 Nathan Michalik 19-Grace Academy 16:15.9 8:08/M
58 (< 5) 571 Oscar Olvera 20-Luling 16:19.2 8:10/M
59 (> 7) 400 Tanner Kesner 18-Forbes Middle School 16:19.8 8:10/M
60 (> 7) 1895 Eduardo Padron 25-Wagner Middle School 16:24.4 8:12/M
61 36 1851 Brayden Long 24-Tippit 16:24.9 8:12/M
62 37 281 Jackson Poe 17-Benold Middle School 16:26.1 8:13/M
63 (> 7) 397 Aaron Gil 18-Forbes Middle School 16:31.1 8:16/M
64 38 1857 Angel Villareal 24-Tippit 16:36.9 8:18/M
65 (< 5) 558 Nathan Wilkes 19-Grace Academy 16:40.3 8:20/M
66 39 595 Charles Lung 21-Murchison Middle School 16:41.5 8:21/M
67 (> 7) 1586 Beckett Curry 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 16:42.4 8:21/M
68 (> 7) 396 Augustus Fangman 18-Forbes Middle School 16:53.2 8:27/M
69 40 588 Nathan Butchko 21-Murchison Middle School 16:53.8 8:27/M
70 41 1848 Paul Gipson 24-Tippit 16:59.2 8:30/M
71 (> 7) 279 Garrett Mitchell 17-Benold Middle School 17:05.6 8:33/M
72 (> 7) 282 Will Sasser 17-Benold Middle School 17:07.8 8:34/M
73 42 596 Logan Marcum 21-Murchison Middle School 17:22.7 8:41/M
74 (> 7) 1595 Connor Henderson 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 17:32.3 8:46/M
75 (> 7) 277 Gavin Martinez 17-Benold Middle School 17:38.9 8:49/M
76 (> 7) 278 Jackson Miller 17-Benold Middle School 17:44.8 8:52/M
77 (> 7) 1854 Robert Ramirez 24-Tippit 17:52.3 8:56/M
78 (> 7) 402 Joseph McEntire 18-Forbes Middle School 17:58.3 8:59/M
79 (> 7) 271 Trenten Green 17-Benold Middle School 18:06.6 9:03/M
80 (> 7) 1902 Nael Santana 25-Wagner Middle School 18:53.5 9:27/M
81 (< 5) 1570 Lukas Jackson 22-Round Rock Christian 18:58.6 9:29/M
82 (< 5) 1572 Asher Redding 22-Round Rock Christian 19:14.1 9:37/M
83 (> 7) 600 Andrew Mendenhall 21-Murchison Middle School 19:14.3 9:37/M
84 (> 7) 1888 Ricardo Lopez 25-Wagner Middle School 19:37.1 9:49/M
85 (> 7) 1594 Collin Hayes 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 19:38.3 9:49/M
86 (> 7) 1583 Charlie Cahoon 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 19:50.4 9:55/M
87 (> 7) 1813 Sebastian Vitanza 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 21:17.3 10:39/M
88 (> 7) 1580 Crosby Averill 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 21:21.3 10:41/M
89 (> 7) 1810 Alex Stumpf 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 21:38.6 10:49/M
90 (> 7) 283 Leo Soto 17-Benold Middle School 21:43.6 10:52/M
91 (> 7) 272 Anthony Grisales 17-Benold Middle School 21:50.2 10:55/M
92 (> 7) 598 Christopher Medina 21-Murchison Middle School 21:54.8 10:57/M
93 (> 7) 1598 Carter Kutac 23-St.Andrew's Middle School 22:22.3 11:11/M