Cardinal MS XC Meet
Cardinal MS XC Meet
October 02, 2019
Results By AllSports Timing, LLC. AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Girls
MS Girls 7th
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 1713 Jayonna Hovey 13-Ojeda 10:15.8 6:50/M
2 2 1495 Addison Huff 8-Hill Country 10:20.4 6:53/M
3 3 418 Makayla Clarke 1-Bastrop 10:34.6 7:03/M
4 4 1721 Ajouk Otto 13-Ojeda 10:43.4 7:09/M
5 5 1764 Emma Yatim 14-West Ridge 10:46.9 7:11/M
6 6 1498 Lauren Niclair 8-Hill Country 11:01.2 7:21/M
7 7 1531 Milania Welsh 8-Hill Country 11:01.9 7:21/M
8 (< 5) 1442 Dory Estrada 6-Elgin Middle School 11:11.6 7:27/M
9 8 1634 1 Manor Nt 7th Grade G 11-Manor NT 11:18.9 7:32/M
10 9 1722 Ashley Perez-Valdez 13-Ojeda 11:26.1 7:37/M
11 10 1943 Leslie Vallejo 2-Cedar Creek 11:30.4 7:40/M
12 11 1968 Lianah Ibarquen 3-Dailey MS 11:34.5 7:43/M
13 12 430 Maritza Vargas 1-Bastrop 11:35.3 7:43/M
14 13 1285 Jennifer Mercado 5-DVMS 11:37.6 7:45/M
15 14 1758 Cameron Lindsey 14-West Ridge 11:37.7 7:45/M
16 15 1638 5 Manor Nt 7th Grade G 11-Manor NT 11:38.3 7:45/M
17 16 1494 Ireland Horne 8-Hill Country 11:43.4 7:49/M
18 17 1594 4 Lockhart Jh 7th Grad 10-Lockhart JH 11:46.3 7:51/M
19 18 1677 Yarely Hernandez 12-MMS 11:48.7 7:52/M
20 (< 5) 1471 Karmen Mitchell 7-Farley MS 11:57.9 7:58/M
21 19 1530 Neha Toshniwal 8-Hill Country 12:08.9 8:05/M
22 20 1595 5 Lockhart Jh 7th Grad 10-Lockhart JH 12:14.9 8:09/M
23 21 431 Veronika Villa 1-Bastrop 12:17.1 8:11/M
24 (< 5) 1469 Layla Lopez 7-Farley MS 12:17.1 8:11/M
25 22 1491 Janine Dubois 8-Hill Country 12:18.9 8:12/M
26 23 1723 Isabella Rebollar 13-Ojeda 12:20.4 8:13/M
27 24 1754 Veronica Ingle 14-West Ridge 12:23.4 8:15/M
28 25 1748 Eva Andrus 14-West Ridge 12:24.8 8:16/M
29 26 1752 Lucy Henson 14-West Ridge 12:29.3 8:19/M
30 27 1707 Dalilah Abina-Ruiz 13-Ojeda 12:35.9 8:23/M
31 28 1965 7th Girl 2 Dailey 3-Dailey MS 12:44.3 8:29/M
32 (< 5) 1476 Emma Stallings 7-Farley MS 12:44.7 8:29/M
33 29 1278 Ximena Campos 5-DVMS 12:49.6 8:33/M
34 30 1637 4 Manor Nt 7th Grade G 11-Manor NT 12:51.1 8:34/M
35 31 1284 Leslie Hernandez-Delga 5-DVMS 12:54.5 8:36/M
36 32 1725 Benefice Ubandutiye 13-Ojeda 12:55.9 8:37/M
37 33 1293 Camila Villarreal 5-DVMS 12:56.5 8:37/M
38 34 1709 Zoe De La Cruz 13-Ojeda 12:56.7 8:37/M
39 35 1685 Busayo Showemimo 12-MMS 12:57.9 8:38/M
40 (< 5) 1472 Azariah Oates 7-Farley MS 13:02.2 8:41/M
41 36 1939 Isabel Salazar 2-Cedar Creek 13:05.5 8:43/M
42 37 1533 Kyra Wu 8-Hill Country 13:11.6 8:47/M
43 (> 7) 1719 Yasmin Ortiz 13-Ojeda 13:22.9 8:55/M
44 38 1759 Sage Murphy 14-West Ridge 13:24.6 8:56/M
45 (< 5) 1441 Kenia Cuellar 6-Elgin Middle School 13:29.2 8:59/M
46 39 1635 2 Manor Nt 7th Grade G 11-Manor NT 13:38.3 9:05/M
47 (> 7) 1710 Karina Gaspar 13-Ojeda 13:59.6 9:19/M
48 40 1596 6 Lockhart Jh 7th Grad 10-Lockhart JH 14:04.1 9:23/M
49 41 429 Alia Pambrun 1-Bastrop 14:06.3 9:24/M
50 42 1676 Aleah Gonzales 12-MMS 14:10.6 9:27/M
51 43 1761 Tyler Randick 14-West Ridge 14:14.8 9:29/M
52 44 1601 1 Lockhart Jh 7th Grad 10-Lockhart JH 14:33.9 9:42/M
53 45 1675 Pamela Garcia 12-MMS 14:34.1 9:43/M
54 46 1640 7 Manor Nt 7th Grade G 11-Manor NT 14:36.1 9:44/M
55 47 1636 3 Manor Nt 7th Grade G 11-Manor NT 14:37.3 9:45/M
56 48 1678 Jocelyn Jaimes 12-MMS 14:39.6 9:46/M
57 49 1681 Abigail Orellana 12-MMS 14:39.6 9:46/M
58 50 1935 Hailey Leichtnam 2-Cedar Creek 14:41.8 9:47/M
59 51 1597 7 Lockhart Jh 7th Grad 10-Lockhart JH 14:42.7 9:48/M
60 52 1254 Cleopatra Martinez 4-Decker MS 14:54.1 9:56/M
61 53 1639 6 Manor Nt 7th Grade G 11-Manor NT 14:55.3 9:57/M
62 54 1947 Olivia Williams 2-Cedar Creek 14:58.6 9:59/M
63 (> 7) 1500 Josie Russell 8-Hill Country 15:00.6 10:00/M
64 55 1944 Star Vaquera 2-Cedar Creek 15:11.4 10:07/M
65 56 1937 Clarissa Perales 2-Cedar Creek 15:12.8 10:08/M
66 57 1679 Suri Jaramillo 12-MMS 15:13.3 10:09/M
67 (> 7) 1497 Hazel Levy 8-Hill Country 15:14.6 10:09/M
68 58 1602 3 Lockhart Jh 7th Grad 10-Lockhart JH 15:17.5 10:11/M
69 59 428 Lindsey McFarland 1-Bastrop 15:17.8 10:11/M
70 60 419 Kiera Farmer 1-Bastrop 15:19.3 10:13/M
71 61 1600 10 Lockhart Jh 7th Gra 10-Lockhart JH 15:22.2 10:15/M
72 (> 7) 1715 Dayana Jaramillo 13-Ojeda 15:30.3 10:20/M
73 (> 7) 1641 8 Manor Nt 7th Grade G 11-Manor NT 15:30.8 10:20/M
74 (> 7) 1598 8 Lockhart Jh 7th Grad 10-Lockhart JH 15:31.3 10:21/M
75 (> 7) 1642 9 Manor Nt 7th Grade G 11-Manor NT 15:39.6 10:26/M
76 62 1286 Inca Mills 5-DVMS 15:45.2 10:30/M
77 63 1940 Paola Saldana 2-Cedar Creek 15:57.6 10:38/M
78 (> 7) 1682 Rachelle Ortiz 12-MMS 16:03.6 10:42/M
79 (> 7) 1599 9 Lockhart Jh 7th Grad 10-Lockhart JH 16:05.3 10:43/M
80 64 1279 Jackeline Cano 5-DVMS 16:08.1 10:45/M
81 65 1261 Hennessy Rodriguez 4-Decker MS 16:09.3 10:46/M
82 66 1277 Guadalene Baxter 5-DVMS 16:13.3 10:49/M
83 67 1959 Leilani Alvarez 3-Dailey MS 16:38.6 11:05/M
84 68 1971 Adriana Miller 3-Dailey MS 16:49.3 11:13/M
85 69 432 Maddison Westbrook 1-Bastrop 16:50.2 11:13/M
86 70 1975 Makayla Rodriquez 3-Dailey MS 17:00.8 11:20/M
87 71 1964 7th Girl 1 Dailey 3-Dailey MS 17:01.3 11:21/M
88 72 1258 Ayanna Nunn 4-Decker MS 17:04.8 11:23/M
89 (> 7) 1763 Ava Typhair 14-West Ridge 17:25.9 11:37/M
90 73 1251 Jennifer Gomez 4-Decker MS 17:41.6 11:47/M
91 (> 7) 1750 Sarai Cortez 14-West Ridge 17:48.4 11:52/M
92 (> 7) 1684 Joselyn Rico 12-MMS 18:00.4 12:00/M
93 74 1999 Mia Camacho 4-Decker MS 18:09.1 12:06/M
94 75 2000 Jackeline De Los Santo 4-Decker MS 18:56.3 12:37/M
95 76 1978 Areli Lilani Zavala 3-Dailey MS 19:04.9 12:43/M