=================================================================
MIXED59&UNDER 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 33:53 OMINOUS THUNDER ( 16:57)
==========================================
1 16:45 1059 Birkin Owart 28 SEATTLE WA
2 17:08 1060 Bronwyn Crossman 28
2. 35:44 NEXT YEAR'S WINNERS ( 17:52)
==========================================
1 17:45 1538 Karsten James 27 SEATTLE WA
2 17:59 1539 Ashley Nichols 25 SEATTLE WA
3. 49:18 BO'S IN THE HOUSE ( 24:39)
==========================================
1 24:39 1053 Jen Rocheleau 27 SEATTLE WA
2 24:39 1054 Alex Connelly 31
4. 53:02 BEN & NANCY ( 26:31)
==========================================
1 26:31 1050 Nancy Hill 24
2 26:31 1049 Ben Emanuels 24 SEATTLE WA
5. 53:44 HABA HARDY PARTY ( 26:52)
==========================================
1 25:42 1063 Trevor Haba 28 SEATTLE WA
2 28:02 1064 Skyler Hardy 25
6. 54:44 HE>I ( 27:22)
==========================================
1 27:22 1037 Josh Ashenbrenner 30 KIRKLAND WA
2 27:22 1038 Kayla Matsunaga 28
7. 1:01:40 TEAM BAGLEY PARLAY ( 30:50)
==========================================
1 30:50 1047 Brian Kachmarck 27 SEATTLE WA
2 30:50 1048 Kelly Butler 30
8. 1:05:16 ERIYAL ( 32:38)
==========================================
1 32:38 1061 Eric Simmons 24 SEATTLE WA
2 32:38 1062 Payal Patel 23
9. 1:08:44 PERFECT ( 34:22)
==========================================
1 34:22 1044 Madeline Herzog 22
2 34:22 1043 Jose Antonio Unabia 22 KENT WA
10. 1:09:56 JUMPING JACKELOPES ( 34:58)
==========================================
1 34:57 1646 Jeff Halmich 26
2 34:59 1645 Jenny Halmich 25 SEATTLE WA
11. 1:10:43 PONGO LEE PHANG ( 35:22)
==========================================
1 35:21 1039 Brooke Lee 24 KIRKLAND WA
2 35:22 1040 Luckyson Phang 30
12. 1:13:22 ALEPH NULL ( 36:41)
==========================================
1 36:41 1035 Adam Lusch 30 BELLEVUE WA
2 36:41 1036 Bethany Lusch 29
13. 1:21:04 HAZEL ( 40:32)
==========================================
1 40:32 1041 Aram Ambartsumyan 23 SEATTLE WA
2 40:32 1042 Laurel Pauling 24
14. 1:26:25 FLOCK OF DACHSHUNDS ( 43:13)
==========================================
1 43:10 1665 Wyatt Bohlmann 10
2 43:15 1664 Maile Bohlmann 44 SEATTLE WA
15. 1:41:52 MEAGAN & SEAN ( 50:56)
==========================================
1 50:55 1057 Meagan King 24 SEATTLE WA
2 50:57 1058 Sean Garrett 30
=================================================================
MIXED60-79 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 36:05 HOLLYWOO! ( 18:03)
==========================================
1 17:51 1084 Andrew Reed 29
2 18:14 1083 Jen MacDowell 31 SEATTLE WA
2. 38:37 CRAGGY ISLAND ATHLETICS AND SOCI( 19:19)
==========================================
1 18:01 1098 Caitlin McIlwain 21
2 20:36 1097 Stephen McIlwain 53 SAMMAMISH WA
3. 50:07 BUNS ( 25:04)
==========================================
1 24:47 1090 Brett Miller 31
2 25:20 1089 Saskia De Jonge 31 SEATTLE WA
4. 52:33 MAJESTIC JESTERS ( 26:17)
==========================================
1 22:01 1081 Jesse Morgan 34 LYNNWOOD WA
2 30:32 1082 Jessa Arino 31
5. 59:23 TEAM CHEWIE ( 29:42)
==========================================
1 24:24 1103 Jonathan Cartwright 41 SEATTLE WA
2 34:59 1104 Jennifer Mao 29
6. 1:02:37 PIZZA PALS ( 31:19)
==========================================
1 30:59 1116 Allison Crowston 32
2 31:38 1115 Miles Lippold 33 SEATTLE WA
7. 1:04:07 SPEEDGOGGLES ( 32:04)
==========================================
1 15:43 1093 Jordan Andersen 34 KIRKLAND WA
2 48:24 1094 Hillary Shaw 34
8. 1:07:41 FLOW MOTION ( 33:51)
==========================================
1 26:39 1111 Kevin Singer 36 SEATTLE WA
2 41:02 1112 Christen Singer 37
9. 1:09:01 MAGNIFICENT MARCHETTI'S ( 34:31)
==========================================
1 34:30 1095 Teresa Causin 34 SHORELINE WA
2 34:31 1096 David Marchetti 38
10. 1:09:51 14 YEARS! ( 34:56)
==========================================
1 32:12 1088 Bryan Del Rosario 35
2 37:39 1087 Joanne Austria 33 SEATTLE WA
11. 1:11:09 FLETCHERS ( 35:35)
==========================================
1 30:33 1109 Jamie Fletcher 39 SEATTLE WA
2 40:36 1110 Jason Fletcher 34
12. 1:13:06 ПП ( 36:33)
==========================================
1 36:33 1065 Stafone Pitts 35 CLINTON WA
2 36:33 1066 Jamee Pitts 32
13. 1:13:10 WET WITH SALVATION ( 36:35)
==========================================
1 36:35 1080 Eric Flior 37
2 36:35 1079 Jamie Terkla 30 SEATTLE WA
14. 1:14:31 SLOW AND STEADY ( 37:16)
==========================================
1 33:41 1091 Julia Neal 37 EDMONDS WA
2 40:50 1092 Mickey Neal 41
15. 1:17:03 D-REX & J-CAT ( 38:32)
==========================================
1 38:30 1074 Dan Rector 39
2 38:33 1073 Jackie Thompson 33 SEATTLE WA
16. 1:17:10 MCCUSKER LOVE ( 38:35)
==========================================
1 36:21 1078 Stephen McCusker 35
2 40:49 1077 Amanda McCusker 32 SEATTLE WA
17. 1:19:09 BECOMINGTHEDANES ( 39:35)
==========================================
1 32:28 1106 Kristopher Dane 33
2 46:41 1105 Aubrey Buerstatte 31 BOTHELL WA
18. 1:20:37 MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE ( 40:19)
==========================================
1 40:18 1114 Joe Jimenez 33
2 40:19 1113 Autumn Holland 35 ISSAQUAH WA
19. 1:31:35 BEAUDOIN'S ( 45:48)
==========================================
1 35:44 1108 Adam Beaudoin 45
2 55:51 1107 Sarah Shaw 31 AUBURN WA
20. 1:44:52 TEAM REYNOLDS ( 52:26)
==========================================
1 52:26 1069 Kelly Reynolds 30 SEATTLE WA
2 52:26 1070 Kip Reynolds 31
21. 1:47:59 THE ROLANDS ( 54:00)
==========================================
1 53:59 1086 Tabitha Tedder 27
2 54:00 1085 Chance Roland 32 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE WA
22. 2:00:50 TEAM IGAWA (1:00:25)
==========================================
1 1:00:25 1100 Colin Igawa 35
2 1:00:25 1099 Sarah Igawa 37 SEATTLE WA
=================================================================
MIXED80-99 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 37:58 FIGJAM ( 18:59)
==========================================
1 16:54 1137 David McCulloch 47 SEATTLE WA
2 21:04 1138 Amber McCulloch 38
2. 57:34 M&M ( 28:47)
==========================================
1 28:06 1127 Marcela Aguilar 44 SEATTLE WA
2 29:28 1128 Michael Kabalin 53
3. 1:01:30 WHAT LOVE ( 30:45)
==========================================
1 30:44 1117 Jeff Whatmore 44 EDMONDS WA
2 30:46 1118 Stephanie Whatmore 41
4. 1:18:18 SERENITYNOW ( 39:09)
==========================================
1 38:55 1125 Gillian D'Ancicco 47 MONROE WA
2 39:23 1126 Eric D'Ancicco 38
5. 1:19:42 CHEESY WEEZY ( 39:51)
==========================================
1 39:51 1119 Jeff Yount 47 SEATTLE WA
2 39:51 1120 Leah Snyder 37
6. 1:20:48 THE GROFFINATORS ( 40:24)
==========================================
1 40:24 1136 Misty Groff 41
2 40:24 1135 Kristopher Groff 44 SHORELINE WA
7. 1:26:00 TAKEN T-REX ( 43:00)
==========================================
1 42:35 1134 Kay Capell 46
2 43:25 1133 Greg Dolan 44 RENTON WA
8. 1:26:12 TEAM MNT ( 43:06)
==========================================
1 43:05 1124 Matt Landry 41
2 43:07 1123 Tara Weaver 42 LAKE FOREST PARK WA
9. 1:51:15 THB-FTW ( 55:38)
==========================================
1 55:37 1129 Ian Gregg 49 BOTHELL WA
2 55:38 1130 Leiann Gregg 42
=================================================================
MIXED100+ 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 46:54 IVORY COASTERS ( 23:27)
==========================================
1 23:27 1010 Alistair Leigh 53
2 23:27 1009 Sue Hollis 54 SEATTLE WA
2. 56:46 LOT ( 28:23)
==========================================
1 28:23 1024 Kris Watson 51
2 28:23 1023 Steve Watson 59 LAKE FOREST PARK WA
3. 1:03:30 NEW BEGINNINGS ( 31:45)
==========================================
1 31:04 1015 Patrick Griffith 54 OLYMPIA WA
2 32:26 1016 Lisa Grover 52
4. 1:08:35 GRIFRAFT ( 34:18)
==========================================
1 24:46 1032 Jim Griffing 54
2 43:49 1031 Denise Griffing 53 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE WA
5. 1:09:21 SOMERSET LUV BUGS ( 34:41)
==========================================
1 34:40 1706 Charlie Klinge 57
2 34:41 1705 Jill Klinge 51
6. 1:09:55 TEAM EMZ ( 34:58)
==========================================
1 34:57 1012 Tim Emsley 54
2 34:58 1011 Ria Emsley 48 DUVALL WA
7. 1:10:52 BROCKTIZZLE SIZZLE ( 35:26)
==========================================
1 35:26 1019 Kandapa Elliott 50 SEATTLE WA
2 35:26 1020 Andrew Elliott 50
8. 1:11:15 TOURISTS ( 35:38)
==========================================
1 35:12 1014 Laurie Daniel 59
2 36:03 1013 William Daniel 74 SEATTLE WA
9. 1:11:46 DNA ( 35:53)
==========================================
1 35:53 1026 Dave Berard 55
2 35:53 1025 Amber Berard 54 RENTON WA
10. 1:12:51 IRON MAN ( 36:26)
==========================================
1 36:25 1536 Chris Kennedy 42 SEATTLE WA
2 36:26 1537 Carol Kennedy 78 SEATTLE WA
11. 1:18:37 TEAM BILLY ( 39:19)
==========================================
1 35:18 1021 Anthony Plucinski 60 SNOHOMISH WA
2 43:19 1022 Christa Plucinski 52
12. 1:32:37 TEAM RUNYON ( 46:19)
==========================================
1 29:30 1027 Ronald Runyon 62 BOTHELL WA
2 1:03:07 1028 Susan Runyon 63
13. 1:39:50 AND ( 49:55)
==========================================
1 49:55 1008 David McCallister 54
2 49:55 1007 Alice McCallister 48 BOTHELL WA
14. 1:55:30 28 YEARS OF DAY DREAM DAISIES ( 57:45)
==========================================
1 57:45 1033 Howard Becker 52 REDMOND WA
2 57:45 1034 Jod Becker 52
=================================================================
WOMEN59&UNDER 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 36:59 DOUBLE TROUBLE ( 18:30)
==========================================
1 18:29 1143 Andrea Markezich 17 WOODINVILLE WA
2 18:30 1144 Olivia Markezich 17
2. 53:18 CASHEW ( 26:39)
==========================================
1 25:33 1139 Annelise Blanchard 21 LYNNWOOD WA
2 27:45 1140 Rachel Platin 21
3. 55:12 FISCHER GIRLS ( 27:36)
==========================================
1 26:35 1150 Addie Fischer 11
2 28:37 1149 Anita Fischer 40 BOTHELL WA
4. 1:18:33 ALCAZARS ( 39:17)
==========================================
1 39:10 1148 Alexandra Alcazar 8
2 39:23 1147 Andrea Burai Alcazar 45 SEATTLE WA
5. 1:18:34 REDSELL-WYKES RUNNING! ( 39:17)
==========================================
1 39:11 1146 Robyn Wykes 8
2 39:23 1145 Samantha Redsell 42 SEATTLE WA
=================================================================
WOMEN60-79 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 59:18 COHO ( 29:39)
==========================================
1 29:39 1152 Erica Horne 37
2 29:39 1151 Sarah Coe 28 SEATTLE WA
2. 1:05:54 NO LOVE LOSS ( 32:57)
==========================================
1 32:57 1154 Liz Love 31
2 32:57 1153 Monique Love 40 SEATTLE WA
=================================================================
WOMEN80-99 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 1:09:42 K SQUARED ( 34:51)
==========================================
1 34:51 1157 Karen Downer 47 REDMOND WA
2 34:51 1158 Kelly Collins 41
2. 1:42:57 PLATEAUBABES ( 51:29)
==========================================
1 46:38 1643 Kathy Amadio 43 SAMMAMISH WA
2 56:19 1644 Janet Knudson 51
=================================================================
WOMEN100+ 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 1:00:58 CASCADE LADIES ( 30:29)
==========================================
1 30:29 1160 Nicole Marinez 50
2 30:29 1159 Penelope Latham 74 SNOHOMISH WA
2. 1:20:29 GREEK YOGURT ( 40:15)
==========================================
1 36:59 1535 Alexis Pontikis 66 SEATTLE WA
2 43:30 1534 Leslie Giblet 65 SEATTLE WA
=================================================================
MEN59&UNDER 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 2:02:11 JAMES GANG (1:01:06)
==========================================
1 1:01:05 1004 Benton James 15
2 1:01:06 1003 Michael James 40 PUYALLUP WA
=================================================================
MEN60-79 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 39:02 K-H BROTHERS ( 19:31)
==========================================
1 19:15 1005 Nabil Kausal-Hayes 38 SEATTLE WA
2 19:47 1006 Justin Kausal-Hayes 41
=================================================================
MEN80-99 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
=================================================================
MEN100+ 5K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================