AGE-GROUPS
Lucky Clover
10K & 5K
Springfield, OR 03/17/2018
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 TO 10
1 Mason Finn 8 34:23.4 11:05 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 TO 10
1 Vianna Dunne 7 30:06.1 9:42 | 3 Elsie Paswaters 5 54:35.4 17:35
2 Marian Dunne 9 30:06.3 9:42 | 4 Serenity Prenevost 5 54:35.9 17:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 TO 14
1 Michael Dunne 11 29:42.2 9:34 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 TO 14
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 TO 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 TO 19
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 TO 24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 TO 24
1 Isabel Auzal 23 28:11.3 9:05 | 2 Clemence Courrech 24 28:57.2 9:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 TO 29
1 Ross Olsen 29 23:54.0 7:42 | 3 Jonathan Paswaters 28 54:38.5 17:36
2 David Landon 28 47:01.9 15:09 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 TO 29
1 Ashley Olsen 28 25:36.1 8:15 | 5 Brittany Burns 26 37:19.5 12:01
2 Danielle Vinson 28 30:02.0 9:40 | 6 Keita Beard 29 37:32.6 12:06
3 Kelly Purdy 28 30:19.4 9:46 | 7 Kaylee Harris 28 47:50.8 15:25
4 Alyssa Dodds 29 35:51.6 11:33 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 TO 34
1 Tony Crivello 31 26:18.3 8:28 | 2 Craig Carlson 30 47:06.9 15:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 TO 34
1 Kimberly Crivello 31 26:20.0 8:29 | 5 Erin Landon 31 47:01.1 15:09
2 Kaylynn Davis 32 34:15.3 11:02 | 6 Meredith Kersten 30 50:45.3 16:21
3 Elizabeth Kinevey-Gum 30 37:13.3 11:59 | 7 Misty Prenevost 31 54:37.9 17:36
4 Olivia Harshbarger 30 44:14.5 14:15 | 8 Victoria Vario 30 54:38.1 17:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 TO 39
1 Jon Schneider 36 24:09.2 7:47 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 TO 39
1 Katie Zimmerlee 35 23:00.4 7:25 | 3 Dawnita Bruce 36 34:11.6 11:01
2 Heidi Picinic 38 24:11.2 7:48 | 4 Katie Orendorff 37 47:40.9 15:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 TO 44
1 Dustin Ramirez 40 23:54.2 7:42 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 TO 44
1 April Targa 40 24:27.6 7:53 | 4 Jenny Hammerquist 40 28:01.7 9:02
2 Kristi Schneider 40 27:13.9 8:46 | 5 Monica Reynoso 40 32:43.8 10:33
3 Cassie Zimmerlee 44 27:36.6 8:54 | 6 Christi Brown 44 51:50.5 16:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 TO 49
1 Edward Baumgart 46 23:57.9 7:43 | 3 Craig Hass 46 31:15.6 10:04
2 Jon Dunne 46 30:05.7 9:42 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 TO 49
1 Edith Baumgart 45 34:11.4 11:01 | 2 Shannyn Fetsch 47 40:47.9 13:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 TO 54
1 Dennis Garboden 52 23:33.8 7:36 | 2 Michael Richardson 54 30:28.9 9:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 TO 54
1 Echo Smith 51 40:48.2 13:08 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 TO 59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 TO 59
1 Misti Soper 57 33:10.9 10:41 | 3 Robyn Partridge 55 50:47.1 16:21
2 Debbie Woody 57 34:33.0 11:08 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 TO 64
1 Charles Hudson 60 25:00.9 8:04 | 3 Gary Artman 63 33:44.6 10:52
2 George Landrock 63 29:56.8 9:39 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 TO 64
1 Betty Artman 63 41:27.5 13:21 | 2 Jan Lewis 61 49:12.7 15:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 TO 69
1 Glen Hass 69 37:25.9 12:03 | 2 Michael Kingsley 65 1:01:29.1 19:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 TO 69
1 Martha Gregor 66 40:47.1 13:08 | 2 Catherine Calbreath 68 1:01:34.7 19:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 TO 74
1 Joseph Calbreath 70 1:01:27.7 19:47 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 TO 74
1 Carol Padgett 71 59:07.7 19:02 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 TO 79
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 TO 79
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 TO 99
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 TO 99