Beat the Heat Run
Wabash Trace, IA
July 9, 2017
10K AGE GROUPS
FEMALE OVERALL 01 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 7 ANGEL WILLIAMS 42 DENISON IA 44:55
2 14 SARAH NEUBERT 36 OMAHA NE 47:50
3 15 JENNIFER GRAMLICH 26 BELLEVUE NE 48:15
MALE OVERALL 01 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 1 RONALD LAMPE 55 OMAHA NE 42:54
2 2 ANDREW HILLE 29 HICKMAN NE 43:17
3 3 MICHAEL GRACE 40 OMAHA NE 43:20
FEMALE MASTERS 40 - +
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 16 CARYN CROCFER 44 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 48:21
MALE MASTERS 40 - +
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 4 CHAD LUNDERS 47 LINCOLN NE 43:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 8 RILEY MAHONEY 13 OMAHA NE 45:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 53 ANNA MIKULICZ 16 ELKHORN NE 59:44
2 101 MALLORY HOSTETTER 19 JOPLIN MO 1:27:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 52 IAN HOSTETTER 18 JOPLIN MO 59:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 26 TAYLOR CHRISTIANSON 20 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 51:34
2 69 CARA WILWERDING 24 LINCOLN NE 1:03:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 78 RYAN STUNGIS 20 OMAHA NE 1:05:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 65 KATI KILCOIN 29 OMAHA NE 1:02:40
2 80 KATHRYN BARLOW 26 OMAHA NE 1:05:45
3 88 JENNIFER BUNGE 26 OMAHA NE 1:11:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 11 LOBUWA LOKUPOR 26 OMAHA NE 46:00
2 31 PAT KALAR 25 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 53:09
3 32 BRENDEN FRERCK 26 OMAHA NE 53:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 28 KRISTIN KYROS 30 OMAHA NE 52:05
2 39 WHITNEY REID 30 OMAHA NE 56:30
3 42 NATALIE WHITMAN 34 OMAHA NE 57:10
4 43 SOPHIE STANLEY 30 OMAHA NE 57:26
5 58 KATIE ROBBINS CASE 31 OMAHA NE 1:00:46
6 67 AMELIA COONEY 31 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 1:02:56
7 70 ANNE ROBBINS 33 OMAHA NE 1:03:09
8 81 HEATHER LAMMERS-NELSON 30 ELKHORN NE 1:06:09
9 99 SOPHIA POTTER 31 OMAHA NE 1:24:47
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 13 JASON COONEY 30 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 46:24
2 34 JOHN HANSEN 34 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 54:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 25 JESSICA NAJARIAN 39 OMAHA NE 51:31
2 35 TERESA KONDA 38 OMAHA NE 55:02
3 48 KELLY TANZER 37 OMAHA NE 58:30
4 59 JESSICA ULRICH 37 OMAHA NE 1:00:48
5 63 DESIREE WALSH SPENCER 38 PAPILLION NE 1:02:11
6 64 JESSI RECKINGER 36 GLENWOOD IA 1:02:30
7 66 LEXY QUANDT 37 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 1:02:54
8 87 MICHELLE KELLER 38 OMAHA NE 1:10:35
9 91 BRANDY WATHEN 35 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 1:12:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 27 JOHN NORMAN 37 OMAHA NE 51:45
2 40 JARED PITTMAN 36 OMAHA NE 56:32
3 62 MIKE JONES 39 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 1:02:07
4 100 JON-DAVID HEILMAN 35 PAPILLION NE 1:26:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 22 JEREMY KALIFF 43 OMAHA NE 50:05
2 56 HOLLY HAFER 44 BLAIR NE 1:00:23
3 57 SUZANNE O'DAY 43 WOODBINE IA 1:00:44
4 72 JENNIFER ANDREWS 42 OMAHA NE 1:03:22
5 77 MELANIE MCCAIN 42 OMAHA NE 1:05:17
6 79 REBECCA FRANCO 42 OMAHA NE 1:05:44
7 83 MARY TRENOLONE 44 OMAHA NE 1:07:54
8 85 TAWNYA ROBERTS 44 BLAIR NE 1:09:03
9 94 CHERYL CURRY 42 PLATTSMOUTH NE 1:16:21
10 102 CAMILLE HOSTETTER 43 JOPLIN MO 1:32:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 5 JOHN SCHMIDT 41 OMAHA NE 43:43
2 10 CAINON BROWN 43 ELKHORN NE 45:26
3 75 DAVID PAYNE 42 GRETNA NE 1:03:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 29 COLETTE BOWEN 45 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 52:35
2 38 JODI ANDRESEN 47 BENNINGTON NE 56:17
3 49 SHEILA MIKULICZ 47 ELKHORN NE 58:42
4 50 VALERIE TIEMANN 46 OMAHA NE 58:47
5 60 LAURA MCFADDEN 47 OMAHA NE 1:00:55
6 73 MICHELE FRYE 48 OMAHA NE 1:03:43
7 82 MELISSA CHADWELL 49 OMAHA NE 1:07:04
8 84 CHRIS STUNGIS 49 OMAHA NE 1:08:23
9 89 THERESA BOZARTH 49 OMAHA NE 1:11:09
10 93 MELODY HYLAND 49 BELLEVUE NE 1:14:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 9 BRIAN STOCKDALE 48 BELLEVUE NE 45:06
2 18 THOMAS MCGILL 47 OMAHA NE 49:05
3 21 GREG TIEMANN 46 OMAHA NE 49:57
4 23 JEFF JENSEN 46 OMAHA NE 50:19
5 30 JOHN PETERSSON 47 BENNINGTON NE 52:49
6 41 JEFF MAHONEY 47 OMAHA NE 57:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 17 KATHIE MADRON 54 OAKLAND IA 48:40
2 36 MALISA RADKE 54 OMAHA NE 55:53
3 45 GWEN CHRISTEL 51 PAPILLION NE 57:55
4 54 NANCY SCHEUFELE 50 OMAHA NE 59:48
5 76 CARMEN SHANNON 54 OMAHA NE 1:04:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 12 PATRICK SITTENAUER 51 ELKHORN NE 46:01
2 33 BRIAN HYLAND 50 BELLEVUE NE 54:29
3 55 JOHN CORRADO 52 OMAHA NE 59:54
4 71 DAN CHRISTEL 51 PAPILLION NE 1:03:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 61 MARY KAY DUROS 57 OMAHA NE 1:01:21
2 74 GLENDA STURGIS 55 OMAHA NE 1:03:45
3 90 SHERI NOAR 58 OMAHA NE 1:12:50
4 98 BARBARA PERSON 59 OMAHA NE 1:24:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 6 JACK DUYSEN 58 OMAHA NE 44:30
2 19 GRADY HANSEN 56 PAPILLION NE 49:11
3 96 NIKITAS KALANTJAKOS 56 OMAHA NE 1:19:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 37 BEV JANAK 63 OMAHA NE 55:57
2 68 ANNE AIELLO 62 OMAHA NE 1:02:57
3 95 JULIE WYMORE 62 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 1:18:11
4 103 LONNIE CONLEY 61 OMAHA NE 1:40:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 20 CLETUS ROTH 63 OMAHA NE 49:18
2 24 ROBERT MABREY 64 OMAHA NE 51:04
3 44 PAUL CHRISTOPHERSON 63 OMAHA NE 57:47
4 86 JEFF WYMORE 63 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 1:09:54
5 92 RAY HODGE 64 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 1:13:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 46 JOY MANN 67 OMAHA NE 58:01
2 51 BEA SIDES 65 OMAHA NE 58:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 10k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 47 JOSE BADILLO 79 BELLEVUE NE 58:06
2 97 SCOTT BURGER 71 OMAHA NE 1:24:44