Newport Marathon & Half
Presented by Oregon Coast Bank
Newport, Oregon 06/03/2017
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
Overall Half Marathon Results
Place No. Name Age Sex Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ====== ============= == ======= =====
1 2393 Orin Schumacher 44 M 1/14 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:13:46 5:38
2 479 Scott Williams 38 M 1/14 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:22:53 6:20
3 2378 Shannon Coates 31 F 1/48 F30-34 Portland OR 1:25:14 6:31
4 2024 Ron Coomes 52 M 1/12 M50-54 Dallas OR 1:27:13 6:40
5 2390 Dallin Alldredge 31 M 1/18 M30-34 Pullman WA 1:27:55 6:43
6 2028 Joel Turner 40 M 2/14 M40-44 Salem OR 1:28:14 6:45
7 2061 Curt Mykut 44 M 3/14 M40-44 Portland OR 1:30:57 6:57
8 2261 Aditya Rustgi 39 M 2/14 M35-39 Austin TX 1:31:14 6:58
9 2262 Isaac Hawkins 38 M 3/14 M35-39 Spokane WA 1:31:14 6:58
10 2420 Kevin Farrelly 33 M 2/18 M30-34 San Francisco CA 1:34:02 7:11
11 2391 Allison Alldredge 30 F 2/48 F30-34 Pullman WA 1:34:33 7:14
12 2425 Darcee Burnett 36 F 1/32 F35-39 Tigard OR 1:34:54 7:15
13 2368 Edward Bradley 40 M 4/14 M40-44 Newport OR 1:35:02 7:16
14 2207 Derek Johnston 30 M 3/18 M30-34 Denver CO 1:35:12 7:17
15 2127 Peter McPartlin 54 M 2/12 M50-54 Corvallis OR 1:37:11 7:26
16 2346 Nicholas Vandersloot 34 M 4/18 M30-34 South Beach OR 1:37:22 7:26
17 2376 Jessica Robinson 31 F 3/48 F30-34 Medford OR 1:37:56 7:29
18 2009 Roger Dow 54 M 3/12 M50-54 Salem OR 1:38:04 7:30
19 2025 Christian Howlan 18 M 1/5 M15-19 Dallas OR 1:38:31 7:32
20 2216 Brett Crandall 34 M 5/18 M30-34 Bend OR 1:38:55 7:33
21 2412 David Boys 50 M 4/12 M50-54 Newport OR 1:39:00 7:34
22 2283 Ian Forrest 35 M 4/14 M35-39 Portland OR 1:39:21 7:35
23 2073 Curtis Black 41 M 5/14 M40-44 Corvallis OR 1:39:48 7:38
24 2150 Andrew Lillie 52 M 5/12 M50-54 Vancouver WA 1:41:15 7:44
25 2212 Casey Varnum 30 M 6/18 M30-34 Portland OR 1:42:29 7:50
26 2245 Alan Rasmussen 37 M 5/14 M35-39 Sherwood OR 1:42:47 7:51
27 2301 Sydnee Boothby 12 F 1/1 F01-14 Vancouver WA 1:43:31 7:55
28 2367 John Nolan 28 M 1/8 M25-29 Portland OR 1:43:33 7:55
29 2060 Del Bibler 49 M 1/11 M45-49 Salem OR 1:44:04 7:57
30 2056 Ashley Becker-Nunley 41 F 1/40 F40-44 Washougal WA 1:46:42 8:09
31 2294 Emilia Benton 30 F 4/48 F30-34 Houston TX 1:46:57 8:10
32 2163 Matt Bailey 17 M 2/5 M15-19 Vancouver WA 1:47:01 8:11
33 2293 Blake Troiani 32 M 7/18 M30-34 Chicago IL 1:47:07 8:11
34 2419 Alyssa Kern 42 F 2/40 F40-44 Seattle WA 1:48:00 8:15
35 2016 John Dixon 41 M 6/14 M40-44 Salem OR 1:48:49 8:19
36 2007 Noreen Murdock 34 F 5/48 F30-34 Portland OR 1:49:04 8:20
37 2409 Jody Miller 38 F 2/32 F35-39 Medford OR 1:49:19 8:21
38 2027 Ingrid Siadal 38 F 3/32 F35-39 Salem OR 1:49:23 8:21
39 2063 Eric Baughman 39 M 6/14 M35-39 McMinnville OR 1:49:27 8:22
40 2124 Tim Gibbons 39 M 7/14 M35-39 Corvallis OR 1:49:57 8:24
41 2017 Samantha Jenson 38 F 4/32 F35-39 Bend OR 1:50:00 8:24
42 2311 Kaitlyn Haese 30 F 6/48 F30-34 Portland OR 1:50:19 8:26
43 2239 Brittany Winfrey 25 F 1/17 F25-29 Albany OR 1:50:22 8:26
44 2379 Heidi Hayes 31 F 7/48 F30-34 Salem OR 1:50:28 8:26
45 2144 Angela Snyder 41 F 3/40 F40-44 La Center WA 1:50:47 8:28
46 2414 Ben Hawkins 35 M 8/14 M35-39 Spokane WA 1:50:53 8:28
47 2384 Matthew Mills 32 M 8/18 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:51:05 8:29
48 2291 Sarah Strickler 37 F 5/32 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:51:14 8:30
49 2227 Michaela Broderick 31 F 8/48 F30-34 Hood River OR 1:51:25 8:31
50 2030 Bill Bezuk 52 M 6/12 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:51:51 8:33
51 2415 Brad Ashby 34 M 9/18 M30-34 Spokane WA 1:51:52 8:33
52 2021 Leslie Shevlin 35 F 6/32 F35-39 Salem OR 1:52:15 8:35
53 2365 Kelsey Dennis 32 F 9/48 F30-34 Medford OR 1:52:23 8:35
54 2267 Shelby Tilden 29 F 2/17 F25-29 Waldport OR 1:52:26 8:35
55 2023 Denise Coomes 46 F 1/30 F45-49 Dallas OR 1:52:41 8:37
56 2149 Grant Hall 10 M 1/2 M01-14 John Day OR 1:52:41 8:37
57 2148 Dave Hall 38 M 9/14 M35-39 John Day OR 1:52:42 8:37
58 2423 Brigitte Byars 44 F 4/40 F40-44 Portland OR 1:52:50 8:37
59 2383 Ryley Wienert 29 M 2/8 M25-29 Newport OR 1:53:00 8:38
60 2238 Steve Otteson 46 M 2/11 M45-49 Redmond WA 1:53:02 8:38
61 2138 Amy Hay 45 F 2/30 F45-49 Beaverton OR 1:53:31 8:40
62 2162 Scott Bailey 46 M 3/11 M45-49 Vancouver WA 1:53:37 8:41
63 2195 Brenda Olfson 49 F 3/30 F45-49 Central Point OR 1:53:39 8:41
64 2300 Scott Boothby 44 M 7/14 M40-44 Vancouver WA 1:53:42 8:41
65 2214 Sarah Morales 34 F 10/48 F30-34 Eagle Point OR 1:53:45 8:41
66 2394 Brittany Barratt 29 F 3/17 F25-29 Medford OR 1:53:54 8:42
67 2317 Jim Collin 52 M 7/12 M50-54 Wilsonville OR 1:53:58 8:42
68 2206 Kristine Adams 31 F 11/48 F30-34 Portland OR 1:54:26 8:45
69 2358 Keith Graham 35 M 10/14 M35-39 La Center WA 1:54:34 8:45
70 2194 Andrew Medina 38 M 11/14 M35-39 Nampa ID 1:54:41 8:46
71 2276 Horey Jessica 38 F 7/32 F35-39 West Linn OR 1:55:16 8:48
72 2032 Christopher Hoyle 51 M 8/12 M50-54 Corvallis OR 1:55:31 8:50
73 2132 Karen Cunliffe 58 F 1/15 F55-59 Atlanta GA 1:55:33 8:50
74 2410 Jon Miller 40 M 8/14 M40-44 Medford OR 1:55:43 8:50
75 2244 Angela Landy 48 F 4/30 F45-49 Wilsonville OR 1:55:53 8:51
76 2202 Corrine Bell 39 F 8/32 F35-39 Springfield OR 1:56:13 8:53
77 2268 Carlie Sanderude 24 F 1/15 F20-24 Portland OR 1:56:15 8:53
78 2371 Brian Dembo 58 M 1/9 M55-59 Buffalo Grove IL 1:56:36 8:54
79 2175 Kristin Krahmer 33 F 12/48 F30-34 Lake Oswego OR 1:57:18 8:58
80 2381 Nathan Cheshire 33 M 10/18 M30-34 Layton UT 1:57:30 8:59
81 2287 Nicole Kachel 23 F 2/15 F20-24 Albany OR 1:57:32 8:59
82 2205 Judy Andersen 60 F 1/18 F60-64 Vancouver 1:57:40 8:59
83 2387 Debra O'Shea 48 F 5/30 F45-49 Bend OR 1:58:03 9:01
84 2218 Madeline Bahner 20 F 3/15 F20-24 Salem OR 1:58:09 9:02
85 2190 Eli Kaspari 24 M 1/4 M20-24 Salem OR 1:58:10 9:02
86 2208 Miguel Alonso 42 M 9/14 M40-44 Bend OR 1:58:24 9:03
87 2302 Meagan Anderson 26 F 4/17 F25-29 Newport OR 1:58:30 9:03
88 2036 David Lott 54 M 9/12 M50-54 McKenzie TN 1:58:35 9:04
89 2377 Rosemary Newbry 41 F 5/40 F40-44 Kennewick WA 1:58:38 9:04
90 214 Katie Madaus 32 F 13/48 F30-34 Sacramento CA 1:58:47 9:04
91 2270 Zach Smith 18 M 3/5 M15-19 Beaverton OR 1:59:22 9:07
92 2115 Adrienne Hearne 28 F 5/17 F25-29 Steamboat Spr CO 1:59:27 9:08
93 2401 Felecia Todd 45 F 6/30 F45-49 Newport OR 1:59:37 9:08
94 2049 Rose Fan 28 F 6/17 F25-29 Denver CO 1:59:44 9:09
95 2322 Amanda Husted 32 F 14/48 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:59:54 9:10
96 2320 Travis Talbot 45 M 4/11 M45-49 Portland OR 1:59:56 9:10
97 2422 Erica Ogle 33 F 15/48 F30-34 Portland OR 1:59:57 9:10
98 2310 Levi Waters 36 M 12/14 M35-39 Albany OR 2:00:29 9:12
99 2193 Alethea Burn 46 F 7/30 F45-49 Newport OR 2:00:55 9:14
100 2331 Molly McVicker 32 F 16/48 F30-34 Wilsonville OR 2:01:03 9:15
101 2192 David Seiler 35 M 13/14 M35-39 Maple Valley WA 2:01:07 9:15
102 2097 Cotter McClinton 24 M 2/4 M20-24 Dallas TX 2:01:29 9:17
103 207 Lynn Gruss 41 F 6/40 F40-44 Beaverton OR 2:01:32 9:17
104 2069 Ed Weiland 56 M 2/9 M55-59 Bend OR 2:01:32 9:17
105 2289 Elizebeth Kaufman 24 F 4/15 F20-24 Beaverton OR 2:02:02 9:19
106 2012 Timothy Burke 27 M 3/8 M25-29 Buffalo NY 2:02:46 9:23
107 2303 Linda Zang 58 F 2/15 F55-59 Coburg OR 2:02:50 9:23
108 2180 Diana Nye 16 F 1/4 F15-19 Independence OR 2:03:34 9:26
109 2395 Rachel Stevens 41 F 7/40 F40-44 Bountiful UT 2:04:02 9:29
110 2055 Derek Hammer 29 M 4/8 M25-29 San Francisco CA 2:04:08 9:29
111 2298 Jeremy Urann 24 M 3/4 M20-24 Corvallis OR 2:04:14 9:29
112 2038 Taylor Hoffman 25 F 7/17 F25-29 Seattle WA 2:04:28 9:31
113 2008 Hanna Berglund 29 F 8/17 F25-29 Seattle WA 2:04:28 9:31
114 2252 Jessica Steed 38 F 9/32 F35-39 Monmouth OR 2:05:41 9:36
115 2336 Douglas Kinzel 57 M 3/9 M55-59 Yakima WA 2:05:45 9:36
116 2181 Jenny Mears 36 F 10/32 F35-39 Dundee OR 2:05:55 9:37
117 2182 Randie Patterson 41 F 8/40 F40-44 Lafayette OR 2:05:55 9:37
118 2308 Jenny Noyce 38 F 11/32 F35-39 Eugene OR 2:06:05 9:38
119 2141 Nicole Rickles 34 F 17/48 F30-34 Newport OR 2:06:25 9:39
120 2398 Harry Scharf 58 M 4/9 M55-59 Saint Louis MO 2:06:31 9:40
121 2155 Angelica Garred 40 F 9/40 F40-44 Richardson TX 2:06:39 9:41
122 2199 Zoe Monahan 32 F 18/48 F30-34 Wilsonville OR 2:06:55 9:42
123 2167 May Thoms 41 F 10/40 F40-44 Dallas TX 2:07:06 9:43
124 2204 Jacqueline Guilliams 51 F 1/21 F50-54 Bellevue WA 2:07:18 9:44
125 2258 Wendi Oliver 39 F 12/32 F35-39 Sherwood OR 2:07:37 9:45
126 2014 Kelley Clark 41 F 11/40 F40-44 Salem OR 2:07:46 9:46
127 2015 Shawn Petersen 41 M 10/14 M40-44 Happy Valley OR 2:07:50 9:46
128 2103 Gina Ortega 52 F 2/21 F50-54 Bend OR 2:07:50 9:46
129 2102 Jeanne Swenson 62 F 2/18 F60-64 Bend OR 2:07:51 9:46
130 2280 Brandy Carpenter 41 F 12/40 F40-44 Clackamas OR 2:07:51 9:46
131 2225 Dusty Rose Hanson 37 F 13/32 F35-39 Monmouth OR 2:08:21 9:48
132 2326 Sheree Boothby 39 F 14/32 F35-39 Vancouver WA 2:08:21 9:48
133 2284 Eileen Jamieson 61 F 3/18 F60-64 Eugene OR 2:08:27 9:49
134 2256 James Golden 69 M 1/6 M65-69 Toledo OR 2:08:36 9:49
135 2328 Elise Halbert 34 F 19/48 F30-34 Tacoma WA 2:08:55 9:51
136 2052 Debbie Phillips 47 F 8/30 F45-49 Roseburg OR 2:09:30 9:54
137 2020 Brian Fronk 33 M 11/18 M30-34 Corvallis OR 2:10:17 9:57
138 2186 Tim Lawes 41 M 11/14 M40-44 Corvallis OR 2:10:40 9:59
139 2165 Deni O'Leary 34 F 20/48 F30-34 Maple Valley WA 2:10:57 10:00
140 2362 Sheri Griffin 40 F 13/40 F40-44 Monmouth OR 2:11:12 10:01
141 2357 Suzanne Dufner 41 F 14/40 F40-44 Monmouth OR 2:11:13 10:01
142 2325 Heather Johnston 34 F 21/48 F30-34 Alexandria VA 2:11:18 10:02
143 2151 Jeffrey Hughes 49 M 5/11 M45-49 Glen Ellyn IL 2:11:32 10:03
144 2370 Fern Dembo 58 F 3/15 F55-59 Buffalo Grove IL 2:12:03 10:05
145 2189 Sean O'Leary 37 M 14/14 M35-39 Sacramento CA 2:12:14 10:06
146 2344 Jonathan Pena 24 M 4/4 M20-24 Houston TX 2:12:20 10:07
147 2279 Malisa Gallo 48 F 9/30 F45-49 Buffalo Grove IL 2:12:24 10:07
148 2277 Kate Quinn 29 F 9/17 F25-29 South Beach OR 2:12:50 10:09
149 2299 Michael Secrest 44 M 12/14 M40-44 Puyallup WA 2:12:54 10:09
150 2211 Melissa Varnum 31 F 22/48 F30-34 Portland OR 2:13:07 10:10
151 2093 Andrea Fenner 40 F 15/40 F40-44 Klamath Falls OR 2:13:35 10:12
152 2309 Jim Spernyak 51 M 10/12 M50-54 Atlanta GA 2:13:44 10:13
153 2361 Scott Cruickshank 46 M 6/11 M45-49 San Francisco CA 2:13:50 10:13
154 2243 Deb Wilding 62 F 4/18 F60-64 Salem OR 2:14:00 10:14
155 2135 Jordyn Daniel 21 F 5/15 F20-24 Albany OR 2:14:10 10:15
156 2342 Megan Smithsick 34 F 23/48 F30-34 Boise ID 2:14:11 10:15
157 2246 Robin Deloach 57 F 4/15 F55-59 Salem OR 2:14:21 10:16
158 2305 Kelley Sommer 39 F 15/32 F35-39 Glide OR 2:14:23 10:16
159 2084 Neal Benson 69 M 2/6 M65-69 Eugene OR 2:14:25 10:16
160 2396 Lydia Quesada 19 F 2/4 F15-19 Eugene OR 2:14:27 10:16
161 2240 Renee Albertson 45 F 10/30 F45-49 Newport OR 2:14:29 10:16
162 2402 Gina Clifton 44 F 16/40 F40-44 Cottage Grove OR 2:14:30 10:16
163 2217 James Brooks 72 M 1/2 M70-74 Houston TX 2:15:04 10:19
164 2341 Kim McCloskey 50 F 3/21 F50-54 Sherwood OR 2:15:05 10:19
165 2304 Debbie Baker 61 F 5/18 F60-64 Sunriver OR 2:15:38 10:22
166 428 Kevin Greenwood 50 M 11/12 M50-54 Newport OR 2:15:44 10:22
167 2321 Kristi Stutesman 34 F 24/48 F30-34 Dexter OR 2:16:00 10:23
168 2166 Gillian Kuyl 41 F 17/40 F40-44 Forest Grove OR 2:16:20 10:25
169 2292 Mitchell Friedman 65 M 3/6 M65-69 Carlsbad CA 2:16:32 10:26
170 2114 Taylor Young 27 M 5/8 M25-29 Austin TX 2:16:43 10:27
171 2233 Gary Olivo 43 M 13/14 M40-44 Salem OR 2:16:54 10:27
172 2327 Kristine Walker 45 F 11/30 F45-49 Brooktondale NY 2:16:56 10:28
173 210 Shawn Adams 42 F 18/40 F40-44 Lake Oswego OR 2:16:56 10:28
174 2203 Vicki Sosey 57 F 5/15 F55-59 Sammamish WA 2:17:59 10:32
175 2173 Matt Schaeffer 32 M 12/18 M30-34 Lake Oswego OR 2:18:10 10:33
176 2174 Molly Marcum 32 F 25/48 F30-34 Corvallis OR 2:18:15 10:34
177 2091 Jennifer Rideout 34 F 26/48 F30-34 Vancouver WA 2:18:37 10:35
178 2034 Molly Moore 25 F 10/17 F25-29 Bend OR 2:18:42 10:36
179 2094 Aurora Terral 29 F 11/17 F25-29 Klamath Falls OR 2:18:54 10:37
180 2040 Neil Roelofs 45 M 7/11 M45-49 Wilsonville OR 2:19:11 10:38
181 2146 Le Zhou 22 F 6/15 F20-24 Corvallis OR 2:20:05 10:42
182 2356 Melissa Santala 45 F 12/30 F45-49 Corvallis OR 2:20:15 10:43
183 2164 Jerry Benson 69 M 4/6 M65-69 Bountiful UT 2:20:27 10:44
184 2161 Becky Bailey 42 F 19/40 F40-44 Vancouver WA 2:20:27 10:44
185 2113 Julie Veerman 41 F 20/40 F40-44 Anchorage AK 2:20:28 10:44
186 2254 Valerie Davis 51 F 4/21 F50-54 Philomath OR 2:20:43 10:45
187 2242 Vikie Malkasian 61 F 6/18 F60-64 Salem OR 2:20:44 10:45
188 2045 Anna Revolinski 25 F 12/17 F25-29 Minneapolis MN 2:20:49 10:45
189 2259 Kristin Walker 52 F 5/21 F50-54 West Linn OR 2:20:51 10:46
190 2046 Melissa Leyva 44 F 21/40 F40-44 Bellevue WA 2:20:59 10:46
191 2400 Difranco Cortes 8 M 2/2 M01-14 Newport OR 2:21:11 10:47
192 2424 Destiny Martinez 18 F 3/4 F15-19 Newport OR 2:21:52 10:50
193 2197 Michael Chronister 32 M 13/18 M30-34 Portland OR 2:21:52 10:50
194 2421 Rachel Newby 27 F 13/17 F25-29 Newport OR 2:21:53 10:50
195 2160 Jordan Abide 24 F 7/15 F20-24 Richardson TX 2:21:55 10:50
196 2092 Ashley Lande 30 F 27/48 F30-34 Newport OR 2:22:22 10:52
197 2064 Ashley Vaughn 32 F 28/48 F30-34 Portland OR 2:22:24 10:53
198 2234 Luke Yde 25 M 6/8 M25-29 Keizer OR 2:22:38 10:54
199 2375 Oua Moulton 52 F 6/21 F50-54 Woodland WA 2:22:47 10:54
200 2177 Doug Loden 65 M 5/6 M65-69 Weyburn SK 2:23:10 10:56
201 2366 Jason Rice 46 M 8/11 M45-49 Springfield OR 2:23:20 10:57
202 2297 Ron Scott 48 M 9/11 M45-49 Lenexa KS 2:23:28 10:58
203 2296 Jennifer Oles 42 F 22/40 F40-44 Lenexa KS 2:23:29 10:58
204 2196 Mark Olfson 57 M 5/9 M55-59 Central Point OR 2:23:52 10:59
205 2290 Tamara Baumberger 36 F 16/32 F35-39 Newport OR 2:24:08 11:01
206 2105 Rachel Nye 34 F 29/48 F30-34 Independence OR 2:24:12 11:01
207 2187 Katina Saint Marie 44 F 23/40 F40-44 Eugene OR 2:24:31 11:02
208 2129 Kristina Sponseller 32 F 30/48 F30-34 Quincy MA 2:24:32 11:02
209 2128 Aaron Sponseller 30 M 14/18 M30-34 Quincy MA 2:24:33 11:03
210 2264 Tonya Miller 39 F 17/32 F35-39 Dallas OR 2:24:37 11:03
211 2158 Diane Hodge 59 F 6/15 F55-59 Forest Grove OR 2:24:37 11:03
212 2086 Sharon Jacobsen 45 F 13/30 F45-49 Sherwood OR 2:24:43 11:03
213 2087 Britnie Jacobsen 20 F 8/15 F20-24 Sherwood OR 2:24:43 11:03
214 2275 Oslene Chua 31 F 31/48 F30-34 Clackamas OR 2:25:09 11:05
215 2066 Michele Clemo 48 F 14/30 F45-49 Eugene OR 2:25:16 11:06
216 2223 Marlee Underhill 62 F 7/18 F60-64 Salem OR 2:25:50 11:08
217 2288 Jolene Kachel-Kreger 41 F 24/40 F40-44 Albany OR 2:25:59 11:09
218 2407 Debi Burton 48 F 15/30 F45-49 Klamath Falls OR 2:26:00 11:09
219 2065 Tom Adams 32 M 15/18 M30-34 Portland OR 2:26:20 11:11
220 2382 Sara Cheshire 35 F 18/32 F35-39 Layton UT 2:26:27 11:11
221 2220 Mark Yde 57 M 6/9 M55-59 Wilsonville OR 2:26:31 11:12
222 2249 Ruth Kemmy 48 F 16/30 F45-49 Portland OR 2:26:39 11:12
223 2247 Zachary Lindstrom 29 M 7/8 M25-29 Newport OR 2:27:03 11:14
224 2101 Maximus Johnson 15 M 4/5 M15-19 Sitka AK 2:27:07 11:14
225 2386 Robert Hozack 64 M 1/6 M60-64 Vancouver WA 2:27:11 11:15
226 2100 Tracey Johnson 40 F 25/40 F40-44 Sitka AK 2:27:27 11:16
227 2274 Kelly Hollingshead 55 F 7/15 F55-59 La Center WA 2:27:35 11:16
228 2413 Brenda Bentley 48 F 17/30 F45-49 Portland OR 2:27:50 11:18
229 2080 Michelle Meuwissen 33 F 32/48 F30-34 Newberg OR 2:28:36 11:21
230 2108 Kristin Lamoure 53 F 7/21 F50-54 Sequim WA 2:28:38 11:21
231 2070 Peter Boehm 71 M 2/2 M70-74 Bend OR 2:28:39 11:21
232 2213 Janet Chappell 47 F 18/30 F45-49 Ashland OR 2:28:45 11:22
233 2145 Amanda Ostrom 34 F 33/48 F30-34 Portland OR 2:28:51 11:22
234 2183 Kelsey Craig 31 F 34/48 F30-34 Newberg OR 2:29:12 11:24
235 2051 Tina Plant 49 F 19/30 F45-49 Winston OR 2:29:19 11:24
236 2260 Kuca Torres 62 F 8/18 F60-64 Salem OR 2:29:29 11:25
237 2010 Cortnie Hoefel 40 F 26/40 F40-44 Salem OR 2:29:34 11:25
238 2019 Joseph Schnabel 58 M 7/9 M55-59 Portland OR 2:29:36 11:26
239 2018 Judy Mathison 44 F 27/40 F40-44 Vancouver WA 2:29:37 11:26
240 2335 Leslie Newcorn 59 F 8/15 F55-59 Chicago IL 2:29:42 11:26
241 2035 Elizabeth Lott 55 F 9/15 F55-59 McKenzie TN 2:29:47 11:26
242 2399 Raeann Voorhies 35 F 19/32 F35-39 Redmond OR 2:29:51 11:27
243 2350 Frannie Bailey 33 F 35/48 F30-34 Cheyenne WY 2:30:28 11:30
244 2349 Amanda Cary 21 F 9/15 F20-24 Greeley CO 2:30:28 11:30
245 2355 Hannah Barnes 30 F 36/48 F30-34 Broomfield CO 2:30:29 11:30
246 562 Michele Lozier 43 F 28/40 F40-44 Kalama WA 2:30:31 11:30
247 2044 Destiny Moore 21 F 10/15 F20-24 Albany OR 2:30:58 11:32
248 2255 Mary Van Hilten 52 F 8/21 F50-54 Bend OR 2:31:09 11:33
249 2104 Angelique Ryan 47 F 20/30 F45-49 Bend OR 2:31:09 11:33
250 2411 Heather Brink 42 F 29/40 F40-44 Eugene OR 2:31:23 11:34
251 2043 Amy Moore 33 F 37/48 F30-34 Albany OR 2:31:36 11:35
252 2098 Mary Jane Gleeson 65 F 1/2 F65-69 Beaverton OR 2:32:00 11:37
253 2285 Rosalie Allen 43 F 30/40 F40-44 Hayden ID 2:32:08 11:37
254 2090 Christina Greene 32 F 38/48 F30-34 Vancouver WA 2:32:21 11:38
255 2058 Charlotte Galen 42 F 31/40 F40-44 South Beach OR 2:32:31 11:39
256 2353 Lisa Harvey 52 F 9/21 F50-54 Fremont CA 2:32:57 11:41
257 2137 Nicole Fields 34 F 39/48 F30-34 Newport OR 2:33:28 11:43
258 2403 Candice Bernard 29 F 14/17 F25-29 Newberg OR 2:33:38 11:44
259 2221 Wendy Henriksen 34 F 40/48 F30-34 Newport OR 2:34:23 11:48
260 2417 Casey Hellie 55 F 10/15 F55-59 Winnemucca NV 2:34:24 11:48
261 2229 Kim Kaufman 46 F 21/30 F45-49 Redmond OR 2:34:46 11:49
262 2333 Jennifer Graham 46 F 22/30 F45-49 La Center WA 2:34:58 11:50
263 2136 Susan Decker 63 F 9/18 F60-64 Portland OR 2:35:50 11:54
264 2219 Pamela Kenyon 47 F 23/30 F45-49 Ashland OR 2:36:14 11:56
265 2251 Garn Loveland 54 M 12/12 M50-54 Oregon City OR 2:36:45 11:58
266 2314 Sandra James 44 F 32/40 F40-44 Central Point OR 2:37:29 12:02
267 2237 Royleane Otteson 43 F 33/40 F40-44 Redmond WA 2:38:03 12:04
268 2011 Stephanie Jackson 38 F 20/32 F35-39 Olympia WA 2:38:10 12:05
269 2348 Camille Thomas 24 F 11/15 F20-24 Tacoma WA 2:38:35 12:07
270 2078 Kevin O'Leary 30 M 16/18 M30-34 El Cajon CA 2:39:00 12:09
271 2338 Kim McQueen 48 F 24/30 F45-49 Albany OR 2:40:23 12:15
272 2042 Savannah Stalker 23 F 12/15 F20-24 Bend OR 2:40:31 12:16
273 2071 Janice Stalker 62 F 10/18 F60-64 Bend OR 2:40:31 12:16
274 2329 Sara Dowty 31 F 41/48 F30-34 Warm Springs OR 2:40:51 12:17
275 2185 Cheryl Horton 33 F 42/48 F30-34 Corvallis OR 2:41:46 12:21
276 2184 Kirsten Bixler 40 F 34/40 F40-44 Corvallis OR 2:41:47 12:21
277 2062 Teri Wright 54 F 10/21 F50-54 Salem OR 2:42:38 12:25
278 2236 Alex Curcuru 34 M 17/18 M30-34 Saint Louis MO 2:43:14 12:28
279 2109 Brittany Kosydar 30 F 43/48 F30-34 Toledo OR 2:43:22 12:29
280 2059 Tracie Bibler 47 F 25/30 F45-49 Salem OR 2:43:34 12:30
281 2374 Tracy Collier 53 F 11/21 F50-54 Bothell WA 2:43:41 12:30
282 2117 Marissa Hannan 37 F 21/32 F35-39 Vancouver WA 2:43:54 12:31
283 2340 Melissa Yamada 37 F 22/32 F35-39 Portland OR 2:44:01 12:32
284 2343 Heather Lubay 35 F 23/32 F35-39 Wilsonville OR 2:44:01 12:32
285 2139 Tina Koda 46 F 26/30 F45-49 La Center WA 2:44:16 12:33
286 2416 Liz Ashby 33 F 44/48 F30-34 Spokane WA 2:44:30 12:34
287 2316 Pamela Schallau 54 F 12/21 F50-54 Portland OR 2:44:38 12:35
288 2048 Marie Hunt 56 F 11/15 F55-59 Jacksonville OR 2:45:31 12:39
289 2408 Ashley King 28 F 15/17 F25-29 Newport OR 2:45:40 12:39
290 2380 Mingu Kang 18 M 5/5 M15-19 Portland OR 2:45:55 12:40
291 2363 Jan Blaser 63 F 11/18 F60-64 De Soto KS 2:47:19 12:47
292 2179 Peggy Gary 46 F 27/30 F45-49 Lewiston ID 2:47:36 12:48
293 2079 Diane Cardwell 59 F 12/15 F55-59 Newberg OR 2:48:54 12:54
294 2067 Mark Kirkpatrick 61 M 2/6 M60-64 Kuna ID 2:49:32 12:57
295 2068 Yvonne Kirkpatrick 62 F 12/18 F60-64 Kuna ID 2:49:34 12:57
296 2265 Steve Hopper 62 M 3/6 M60-64 Dayton OR 2:49:35 12:57
297 2001 Jennifer Boardman 51 F 13/21 F50-54 Central Point OR 2:49:45 12:58
298 2406 Annette Hixson 50 F 14/21 F50-54 Nolensville TN 2:51:28 13:06
299 2121 Dennis Oleary 64 M 4/6 M60-64 El Cajon CA 2:52:01 13:08
300 2257 Amanda Brewington 32 F 45/48 F30-34 Detroit MI 2:54:54 13:22
301 2405 Mircea Bogdan 34 M 18/18 M30-34 Portland OR 2:56:06 13:27
302 2385 Anne Sidey 53 F 15/21 F50-54 Augusta GA 2:56:08 13:27
303 2033 Vanessa Franklin 25 F 16/17 F25-29 Portland OR 2:57:21 13:33
304 2039 Carrie Roelofs 43 F 35/40 F40-44 Wilsonville OR 2:58:00 13:36
305 2041 Madison Roelofs 17 F 4/4 F15-19 Wilsonville OR 2:58:07 13:36
306 2318 Stephanie Goodman 39 F 24/32 F35-39 Portland OR 2:58:35 13:38
307 2360 Karen Semprevivo 74 F 1/3 F70-74 Portland OR 3:01:59 13:54
308 2172 Mary Murphy 51 F 16/21 F50-54 Rochester NY 3:01:59 13:54
309 2130 Kirsten Buckmaster 32 F 46/48 F30-34 Port Heiden AK 3:02:12 13:55
310 2339 Katie Webb 37 F 25/32 F35-39 Alsea OR 3:03:35 14:01
311 2083 Amanda Nawrot 35 F 26/32 F35-39 Redmond OR 3:03:37 14:01
312 2364 Harvey Schowe 66 M 6/6 M65-69 Portland OR 3:06:17 14:14
313 2372 Audrey Konold 76 F 1/1 F75-79 Salem OR 3:08:07 14:22
314 2330 Glendyne Reinmiller 39 F 27/32 F35-39 Vancouver WA 3:08:42 14:25
315 2224 Antoinette Brezina 63 F 13/18 F60-64 Minneapolis MN 3:10:38 14:34
316 2209 Michael Klinkerfues 40 M 14/14 M40-44 Corvallis OR 3:10:39 14:34
317 2096 Shannon Sala 43 F 36/40 F40-44 Hillsboro OR 3:13:22 14:46
318 2278 Sara Crivellone 54 F 17/21 F50-54 Redmond OR 3:13:50 14:48
319 2312 Brianna Breshears 22 F 13/15 F20-24 Woodburn OR 3:13:58 14:49
320 2119 Brandi Barry 34 F 47/48 F30-34 Redmond OR 3:15:06 14:54
321 2389 Charity Grover 41 F 37/40 F40-44 North Bend OR 3:16:10 14:59
322 2392 Kristi Emerson 39 F 28/32 F35-39 Eugene OR 3:16:19 15:00
323 2081 Jenn Martin 46 F 28/30 F45-49 Castle Rock CO 3:16:25 15:00
324 2082 Jay Martin 49 M 10/11 M45-49 Castle Rock CO 3:16:26 15:00
325 2157 Laura Archer 47 F 29/30 F45-49 Sherwood OR 3:16:46 15:02
326 2232 Julie Olivo 41 F 38/40 F40-44 Salem OR 3:16:46 15:02
327 2418 Anne Schultz 42 F 39/40 F40-44 Redmond OR 3:16:51 15:02
328 2188 Natasha Vocelka 28 F 17/17 F25-29 Sacramento CA 3:17:41 15:06
329 2054 Janette Silleck 54 F 18/21 F50-54 Beaverton OR 3:20:20 15:18
330 2004 Barbara Davis 66 F 2/2 F65-69 Philomath OR 3:20:33 15:19
331 2118 Kristen Craig 33 F 48/48 F30-34 Goodyear AZ 3:21:16 15:22
332 2107 Awesome Shanks 36 F 29/32 F35-39 Newport OR 3:21:17 15:22
333 2404 Melanie Hawkins 23 F 14/15 F20-24 Spokane WA 3:21:32 15:23
334 572 Paul Hawkins 27 M 8/8 M25-29 Spokane WA 3:21:33 15:24
335 2235 Suzanne Talmadge 36 F 30/32 F35-39 Independence OR 3:25:32 15:42
336 2266 Ginger Hopper 62 F 14/18 F60-64 Dayton OR 3:28:47 15:57
337 2226 Lacey McKelvie 21 F 15/15 F20-24 Monmouth OR 3:29:11 15:59
338 2347 Carol Ann Charrier 60 F 15/18 F60-64 Corvallis OR 3:29:25 16:00
339 2253 Pamela Raschko 52 F 19/21 F50-54 Albany OR 3:29:28 16:00
340 2228 Scott McKelvie 57 M 8/9 M55-59 Dallas OR 3:30:29 16:04
341 2306 Stephanie Frenock 50 F 20/21 F50-54 Toledo OR 3:33:13 16:17
342 2307 Robert Frenock 63 M 5/6 M60-64 Toledo OR 3:33:14 16:17
343 2133 Kenn Darling 47 M 11/11 M45-49 Pleasanton CA 3:37:43 16:38
344 2140 Deborah Colby 47 F 30/30 F45-49 Dublin CA 3:37:44 16:38
345 2273 Jeff Duncan 56 M 9/9 M55-59 Corvallis OR 3:37:58 16:39
346 2272 Jennifer Lief 55 F 13/15 F55-59 Corvallis OR 3:37:59 16:39
347 2369 Susan Schuster 56 F 14/15 F55-59 Buffalo Grove IL 3:38:33 16:41
348 2373 Iris Kanter 59 F 15/15 F55-59 Carlsbad CA 3:38:33 16:41
349 2352 Alison Murray 63 F 16/18 F60-64 Albany OR 3:43:15 17:03
350 2351 Kirstin Clausing 36 F 31/32 F35-39 Corvallis OR 3:43:16 17:03
351 2170 Patti Jo McCarthy 63 F 17/18 F60-64 Salem OR 3:52:58 17:47
352 2169 Mary McCarthy Fujii 60 F 18/18 F60-64 Cornelius OR 3:52:58 17:48
353 2171 Catherine Depriest 53 F 21/21 F50-54 The Dalles OR 3:53:00 17:48
354 2168 Shannon McCarthy 70 F 2/3 F70-74 Yachats OR 3:53:01 17:48
355 2125 Madeleine Sargent 43 F 40/40 F40-44 Tualatin OR 3:59:41 18:18
356 2313 Tiffany Andrews 37 F 32/32 F35-39 Tualatin OR 3:59:42 18:18
357 2095 Trish Morningstar 70 F 3/3 F70-74 Siletz OR 4:18:18 19:44
358 2323 Steve Burgess 62 M 6/6 M60-64 Santa Maria CA 5:05:20 23:19